Zurück zu Spielplan

Gesamtspielplan AFVBy

DatumLigaHeimGastKOErgebnis
14. AprREGLandsberg X-PRESSPassau Pirates17:0050:20 (29:07 - 14:13 - 0:0 - 7:0)
14. AprBAYErlangen SharksHof Jokers15:006:16 (0:13 - 6:0 - 0:0 - 0:3)
14. AprBAYRegensburg PhoenixFranken Knights16:0033:22 (14:7 - 7:7 - 6:8 - 6:0)
15. AprREGFursty RazorbacksNeu-Ulm Spartans16:0031:0 (3:0 - 21:0 - 7:0 - 0:0)
15. AprBAYFeldkirchen LionsTraunreut Munisier15:3020:15 (0:0 - 6:7 - 6:8 - 8:0)
15. AprBAYAugsburg RaptorsMunich Cowboys 215:0034:50 (7:13 - 7:20 - 6:10 - 14:7)
21. AprGFLMunich CowboysFrankfurt Universe16:000:17 (0:0 - 0:7 - 0:3 - 0:7)
21. AprGFLKirchdorf WildcatsStuttgart Scorpions16:0015:7 (5:0 - 7:7 - 3:0 - 0:0)
21. AprREGNeu-Ulm SpartansLandsberg X-PRESS16:006:32 (0:9 - 0:0 - 6:13 - 0:10)
21. AprBAYRegensburg PhoenixPlattling Black Hawks17:3035:0 (21:0 - 7:0 - 7:0 - 0:0)
21. AprBAYFeldkirchen LionsMunich Cowboys 215:3014:35 (0:0 – 6:14 – 0:14 – 8:7)
22. AprGFL2Ravensburg RazorbacksStraubing Spiders15:0024:21 (7:0 - 7:0 - 7:14 - 3:7)
22. AprREGPassau PiratesMünchen Rangers15:0049:50 (0:14 - 14:14 - 14:7 - 21:15)
22. AprBAYTraunreut MunisierAugsburg Raptors16:0010:29 (3:6 - 7:0 - 0:16 - 0:7)
22. AprBAYHof JokersFranken Knights15:0014:6 (0:0 - 0:0 - 7:0 - 7:6)
22. AprBAYFranken TimberwolvesErlangen Sharks15:009:28 (0:14 - 6:2 - 3:6 - 0:6)
28. AprGFLSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsMunich Cowboys17:0048:7 (14:0 - 27:0 - 7:0 - 0:7)
28. AprGFLStuttgart ScorpionsIngolstadt Dukes18:0010:37
28. AprREGLandsberg X-PRESSWürzburg Panthers17:0033:0 (14:0 - 6:0 - 13:0 - 0:0)
28. AprBAYFranken KnightsFranken Timberwolves15:0047:0 (0:0 - 12:0 - 20:0 - 15:0)
28. AprBAYMunich Cowboys 2Feldkirchen Lions15:0051:15 (14:3 - 7:0 - 21:0 - 9:12)
28. AprLANLandshut Black KnightsAugsburg Storm15:0042:7 (15:0 - 7:0 - 13:0 - 7:7)
28. AprLANStarnberg ArgonautsBad Tölz Capricorns16:0031:3 (6:3 - 7:0 - 3:0 - 15:0)
28. AprLANBayreuth DragonsMittelstreu Tigers17:3066:0 (24:0 - 20:0 - 16:0 - 6:0)
29. AprGFLMarburg MercenariesKirchdorf Wildcats16:0033:7 (14:7 - 13:0 - 0:0 - 6:0)
29. AprGFL2Straubing SpidersWiesbaden Phantoms15:0037:42 (7:14 - 24:14 - 6:0 - 0:14)
29. AprGFL2Nürnberg RamsAlbershausen Crusaders17:0042:16 (7:7 - 14:0 - 6:3 - 15:6)
29. AprREGBurghausen CrusadersFursty Razorbacks16:0010:14 (0:0 - 7:7 - 3:0 - 0:7)
29. AprREGMünchen RangersPassau Pirates15:0042:28 (14:7 - 14:7 - 14:7 - 0:7)
29. AprBAYAugsburg RaptorsTraunreut Munisier15:0027:16 (6:0 - 8:0 - 7:0 - 6:16)
29. AprBAYPlattling Black HawksHof Jokers15:007:23 (0:13 - 7:0 - 0:0 - 0:10)
29. AprBAYKönigsbrunn AntsErding Bulls15:0013:47 (7:14 - 0:27 - 0:6 - 6:0)
29. AprLANNürnberg Rams IIAnsbach Grizzlies13:008:6 (0:0 - 0:6 - 8:0 - 0:0)
29. AprLANAmberg Mad BulldogsKümmersbruck Red Devils15:0027:0 (7:0 - 20:0 - 0:0 - 0:0)
29. AprLANSchweinfurt Ball BearingsAschaffenburg Stallions16:0020:32 (0:14 - 6:6 - 0:6 - 14:6)
05. MaiGFLKirchdorf WildcatsIngolstadt Dukes16:0020:20 (0:0 - 7:12 - 13:8 - 0:0)
05. MaiGFL2Montabaur Fighting F.Straubing Spiders16:006:34 (0:7 - 0:13 - 6:14 - 0:0)
05. MaiREGFursty RazorbacksLandsberg X-PRESS15:0030:14 (0:7 - 17:7 - 0:0 - 13:0)
05. MaiBAYRegensburg PhoenixErlangen Sharks16:0021:20 (7:0 - 6:6 - 0:14 - 8:0)
05. MaiBAYMunich Cowboys 2Augsburg Raptors15:0018:14 (0:0 - 0:0 - 11:8 - 7:6)
05. MaiLANBamberg BucksBayreuth Dragons17:0020:8 (0:0 - 13:0 - 0:8 - 7:0)
05. MaiLANKümmersbruck Red DevilsNürnberg Rams II15:007:19 (0:7 - 7:6 - 0:6 - 0:0)
05. MaiLANAugsburg StormBad Tölz Capricorns15:000:49
05. MaiLANNürnberg HawksStarnberg Argonauts14:0024:34
06. MaiGFLAllgäu CometsSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns15:0014:55 (0:14 - 7:14 - 0:27 - 7:0)
06. MaiGFL2Nürnberg RamsSaarland Hurricanes15:0028:15 (7:3 - 7:0 - 7:12 - 7:0)
06. MaiREGWürzburg PanthersNeu-Ulm Spartans15:3022:20 (7:7 - 15:0 - 0:7 - 0:6)
06. MaiREGPassau PiratesBurghausen Crusaders15:0042:47 (14:14 - 14:7 - 7:12 - 7:14)
06. MaiBAYHof JokersPlattling Black Hawks15:0035:0 (7:0 - 6:0 - 9:0 - 13:0)
06. MaiBAYFranken TimberwolvesFranken Knights15:0010:14 (3:7 - 7:0 - 0:7 - 0:0)
06. MaiLANAschaffenburg StallionsMittelstreu Tigers15:0062:0 (21:0 - 20:0 - 7:0 - 14:0)
06. MaiLANAnsbach GrizzliesWeiden Vikings16:0016:48 (0:19 - 0:9 - 0:13 - 16:7)
12. MaiGFLIngolstadt DukesAllgäu Comets18:3042:52
12. MaiGFL2Gießen Golden DragonsStraubing Spiders16:0014:31 (7:14 - 0:7 - 7:10 - 0:0)
12. MaiBAYErlangen SharksPlattling Black Hawks15:0044:0 (6:0 - 18:0 - 12:0 - 8:0)
12. MaiLANBad Tölz CapricornsNürnberg Hawks15:0049:0 (13:0 - 13:0 - 7:0 - 16:0)
12. MaiLANLandshut Black KnightsStarnberg Argonauts15:000:21 (0:0 - 0:7 - 0:7 - 0:7)
13. MaiREGBurghausen CrusadersLandsberg X-PRESS16:0021:31 (7:7 - 0:3 - 7:7 - 7:14)
13. MaiBAYAugsburg RaptorsKönigsbrunn Ants15:0057:0 (14:0 - 27:0 - 10:0 - 6:0)
13. MaiBAYTraunreut MunisierErding Bulls16:0028:47 (7:21 - 13:19 - 8:7 - 0:0)
13. MaiLANBayreuth DragonsAschaffenburg Stallions15:0024:28 (0:8 - 8:14 - 8:0 - 8:8)
13. MaiLANBamberg BucksSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:0025:0 (12:0 - 7:0 - 0:0 - 6:0)
13. MaiLANWeiden VikingsKümmersbruck Red Devils15:0026:12 (7:0 - 6:6 - 6:6 - 7:0)
19. MaiGFLKirchdorf WildcatsSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns16:000:29 (0:0 - 0:9 - 0:14 - 0:6)
19. MaiGFLIngolstadt DukesFrankfurt Universe18:3026:40 (3:2 - 7:15 - 0:7 - 16:16)
19. MaiREGNeu-Ulm SpartansFursty Razorbacks16:007:42 (7:7 - 0:21 - 0:14 - 0:0)
19. MaiBAYFranken TimberwolvesHof Jokers15:006:17 (0:7 - 0:7 - 6:0 - 0:3)
19. MaiBAYPlattling Black HawksFranken Knights17:000:54 (0:14 - 0:6 - 0:20 - 0:14)
19. MaiLANStarnberg ArgonautsAugsburg Storm16:0049:14 (14:0 - 21:14 - 14:0 - 0:0)
20. MaiGFLAllgäu CometsStuttgart Scorpions15:0056:14 (21:7 - 21:0 - 14:0 - 0:7)
20. MaiGFL Marburg MercenariesMunich Cowboys33:30 (7:10 - 14:14 - 0:0 - 12:6)
20. MaiGFL2Nürnberg RamsRavensburg Razorbacks15:0029:49 (6:14 - 8:14 - 7:14 - 8:7)
20. MaiGFL2Straubing SpidersSaarland Hurricanes15:0045:42 (7:14 - 14:7 - 10:7 - 14:14)
20. MaiREGWürzburg PanthersBurghausen Crusaders15:0012:22 (0:6 - 0:2 - 12:0 - 0:14)
20. MaiBAYKönigsbrunn AntsMunich Cowboys 215:000:20 Wertung
20. MaiLANNürnberg HawksLandshut Black Knights14:0019:13 (0:0 - 3:7 - 0:6 - 10:0 - 6:0)
20. MaiLANMittelstreu TigersBamberg Bucks15:006:62
20. MaiLANAnsbach GrizzliesAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:0024:30 (0:6 - 8:0 - 8:0 - 8:24)
20. MaiLANWeiden VikingsNürnberg Rams II15:0024:12 (16:6 - 8:0 - 0:0 - 0:6)
20. MaiAUFCham RaidersRosenheim Rebels15:0014:24 (0:6 - 6:0 - 8:6 - 0:12)
26. MaiGFLIngolstadt DukesSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns18:307:45 (0:21 - 7:10 - 0:14 - 0:0)
26. MaiREGLandsberg X-PRESSMünchen Rangers17:0035:42 (7:6 - 14:15 - 0:14 - 14:7)
26. MaiREGBurghausen CrusadersNeu-Ulm Spartans16:0027:17 (7:0 - 14:7 - 0:7 - 6:3)
26. MaiBAYErding BullsTraunreut Munisier16:0014:26 (0:0 - 0:0 - 0:13 - 14:13)
26. MaiLANAugsburg StormNürnberg Hawks15:008:43 (8-19 - 0:10 - 0:0 - 0:14)
26. MaiLANLandshut Black KnightsBad Tölz Capricorns15:0026:7 (12:0 - 7:7 - 7:0 - 0:0)
27. MaiGFL2Straubing SpidersAlbershausen Crusaders15:0056:23 (14:3 - 14:6 - 14:14 - 14:0)
27. MaiGFL2Gießen Golden DragonsNürnberg Rams16:0027:34 (7:6 - 14:13 - 0:7 - 6:8)
27. MaiREGWürzburg PanthersFursty Razorbacks15:000:37 (0:6 - 0:17 - 0:7 - 0:7)
27. MaiBAYFranken TimberwolvesRegensburg Phoenix15:006:46 (0:14 - 0:6 - 6:6 - 0:20)
27. MaiBAYFranken KnightsPlattling Black Hawks15:0042:7 (3:7 - 20:0 - 13:0 - 6:0)
27. MaiLANAschaffenburg StallionsBamberg Bucks15:000:5 (0:0 - 0:5 - 0:0 - 0:0)
27. MaiLANSchweinfurt Ball BearingsMittelstreu Tigers15:0057:0 (15:0 - 12:0 - 8:0 - 22:0)
27. MaiLANAmberg Mad BulldogsWeiden Vikings15:0037:0 (14:0 - 3:0 - 10:0 - 10:0)
02. JunGFLKirchdorf WildcatsMarburg Mercenaries16:0029:24 (0:10 - 0:0 - 12:7 - 17:7)
02. JunGFLStuttgart ScorpionsAllgäu Comets18:0022:42 (3:7 - 13:6 - 0:15 - 6:14)
02. JunGFL2Wiesbaden PhantomsNürnberg Rams17:0020:39 (0:0 - 0:12 - 8:7 - 12:20)
02. JunBAYFranken KnightsHof Jokers15:0047:7 (6:7 - 13:0 - 7:0 - 21:0)
02. JunBAYFeldkirchen LionsErding Bulls15:3042:49 (7:14 - 14:14 - 21:14 - 0:7)
02. JunBAYTraunreut MunisierKönigsbrunn Ants16:0040:3 (7:0 - 13:3 - 20:0)
02. JunAUFHemhofen GechersSchweinfurt Gladiators18:0024:22 (0:7 - 8:7 - 0:0 - 16:8)
02. JunAUFNeustadt FalconsNürnberg Silverbacks15:0036:0 (14:0 - 22:0 - 0:0 - 0:0)
03. JunREGWürzburg PanthersPassau Pirates15:0028:21 (7:7 - 14:14 - 0:0 7:0)
03. JunREGMünchen RangersLandsberg X-PRESS15:0043:21 (7:7 - 13:7 - 8:0 - 15:7)
03. JunAUFAllgäu Comets IIRosenheim Rebels15:0044:22 (14:8 - 12:6 - 6:8 - 12:0)
03. JunAUFDachau ThunderIngolstadt Dukes II15:000:55 (0:35 - 0:14 - 0:0 - 0:6)
09. JunGFLIngolstadt DukesMunich Cowboys18:3044:21
09. JunGFL2Saarland HurricanesStraubing Spiders17:0022:0 (2:0 - 17:0 - 3:0 - 0:0)
09. JunREGBurghausen CrusadersWürzburg Panthers15:0014:34 (0:13 - 0:7 - 7:7 - 7:7)
09. JunREGNeu-Ulm SpartansMünchen Rangers16:0014:52 (14:21 - 0:17 - 0:7 - 0:7)
09. JunBAYRegensburg PhoenixFranken Timberwolves16:0034:6 (0:0 - 0:0 - 12:6 - 22:0)
09. JunBAYErlangen SharksFranken Knights15:0024:9 (8:0 - 8:3 - 0:6 - 8:0)
09. JunLANStarnberg ArgonautsLandshut Black Knights16:0034:0 (7:0 - 7:0 - 7:0 - 13:0)
09. JunAUFDachau ThunderAllgäu Comets II15:000:46 (0:14 - 0:16 - 0:8 - 0:8)
10. JunGFLMarburg MercenariesAllgäu Comets16:0028:14 (14:0 - 0:7 - 7:0 - 7:7)
10. JunGFL2Ravensburg RazorbacksNürnberg Rams15:0078:70 (14:07 - 21:27 - 24:22 - 19:14)
10. JunREGPassau PiratesFursty Razorbacks15:0038:63 (10:14 - 7:21 - 7:21 - 14:7)
10. JunBAYFeldkirchen LionsAugsburg Raptors15:3032:41 (0:14 - 14:13 - 0:6 - 18:8)
10. JunBAYErding BullsMunich Cowboys 216:0021:48
10. JunBAYKönigsbrunn AntsTraunreuth Munisier15:0014:43 (0:3 - 6:14 - 0:13 - 8:13)
10. JunLANMittelstreu TigersBayreuth Dragons15:003:62
10. JunLANAschaffenburg StallionsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:0030:0 (8:0 - 0:0 - 14:0 - 8:0)
10. JunLANNürnberg Rams IIKümmersbruck Red Devils15:0033:14 (16:0 - 3:0 - 14:8 - 0:6)
10. JunLANWeiden VikingsAnsbach Grizzlies15:0020:36 (6:14 - 8:0 - 0:8 - 6:14)
10. JunLANNürnberg HawksBad Tölz Capricorns14:003:10 (0:0 - 3:7 - 0:0 - 0:0 - 0:3)
10. JunAUFSchweinfurt GladiatorsNeustadt Falcons15:006:14 (0:8 - 0:6 - 0:0 - 6:0)
10. JunAUFCoburg CoTrojansHemhofen Gechers15:006:22 (0:0 - 0:22 - 0:0 - 6:0)
10. JunAUFIngolstadt Dukes IIRegensburg Royals15:000:7 (0:0 - 0:0 - 0:7 - 0:0)
16. JunGFLMunich CowboysSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns16:0014:44 (7:7 - 0:10 - 7:13 - 0:14)
16. JunGFLFrankfurt UniverseIngolstadt Dukes21:0024:14 (14:0 - 0:7 - 2:7 - 8:0)
16. JunGFL2Straubing SpidersNürnberg Rams15:0070:28 (14:7 - 21:14 - 14:7 - 21:0)
16. JunAUFAllgäu Comets IICham Raiders15:0038:8 (8:0 - 24:0 - 6:0 - 0:8)
17. JunGFLAllgäu CometsKirchdorf Wildcats15:0035:23 (6:0 - 15:16 - 7:7 - 7:0)
17. JunREGBurghausen CrusadersPassau Pirates16:0048:45 (14:7 - 13:10 - 8:22 - 13:6)
17. JunREGMünchen RangersNeu-Ulm Spartans15:0042:14 (14:6 - 14:0 - 14:0 - 0:8)
17. JunREGWürzburg PanthersLandsberg X-PRESS15:3020:21 (0:7 - 14:0 - 0:7 - 6:7)
17. JunBAYKönigsbrunn AntsAugsburg Raptors15:0010:47 (0:7 - 10:21 - 0:13 - 0:6)
17. JunBAYFranken KnightsRegensburg Phoenix15:000:23 (0:6-0:8-0:0-0:9)
17. JunBAYHof JokersErlangen Sharks15:0018:6 (3:6 - 0:0 - 9:0 - 6:0)
17. JunLANSchweinfurt Ball BearingsBayreuth Dragons15:0021:26 (6:8 - 15:0 - 0:6 - 0:12)
17. JunLANAnsbach GrizzliesNürnberg Rams II16:0030:29 (8:6 - 0:16 - 6:0 - 16:7)
17. JunAUFRosenheim RebelsIngolstadt Dukes II15:0020:7 (0:0 - 14:0 - 6:0 - 0:7)
17. JunAUFRegensburg RoyalsDachau Thunder15:0041:6 (14:0 - 14:0 - 13:0 - 0:6)
23. JunREGNeu-Ulm SpartansPassau Pirates16:0017:21 (0:7 - 6:7 - 11:0 - 0:7)
23. JunBAYMunich Cowboys 2Königsbrunn Ants15:0056:0 (14:0 - 15:0 - 20:0 - 7:0)
23. JunBAYPlattling Black HawksFranken Timberwolves17:007:22 (0:7 - 0:7 - 7:8 - 0:0)
23. JunBAYRegensburg PhoenixHof Jokers16:0042:17 (7:7 - 6:7 - 15:3 - 14:0)
23. JunLANBayreuth DragonsBamberg Bucks17:3012:14 (0:0 - 0:14 - 12:0 - 0:0)
23. JunLANBad Tölz CapricornsLandshut Black Knights15:0047:23 (7:7-19:2-14:7-7:7)
23. JunLANAugsburg StormStarnberg Argonauts15:000:84 (0:28 - 0:16 - 0:12 - 0:28)
24. JunGFLAllgäu CometsMunich Cowboys15:0028:31 (14:3 - 14:17 - 0-0 - 0:11)
24. JunGFLMarburg MercenariesIngolstadt Dukes16:0030:24
24. JunREGMünchen RangersFursty Razorbacks15:0027:33 (12:7 - 8:12 - 7:8 - 0:6)
24. JunBAYFranken KnightsErlangen Sharks15:0029:26 (6:12 - 12:0 - 8:6 - 3:8)
24. JunBAYTraunreut MunisierFeldkirchen Lions16:0016:31 (6:7 - 10:14 - 0:0 - 0:10)
24. JunBAYAugsburg RaptorsErding Bulls15:0039:35 (7:7 - 14:13 - 6:6 - 12:9)
24. JunLANNürnberg Rams IIAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:008:34 (0:6 - 8:7 - 0:7 - 0:14)
24. JunLANMittelstreu TigersAschaffenburg Stallions15:000:88 (0:27 - 0:21 - 0:19 - 0:21)
24. JunAUFNeustadt FalconsCoburg CoTrojans15:0042:0 (8:0 - 19:0 - 0:0 - 15:0)
24. JunAUFNürnberg SilverbacksSchweinfurt Gladiators13:0013:6 (0:6 - 3:0 - 3:0 - 7:0)
30. JunGFLKirchdorf WildcatsAllgäu Comets16:0017:33 (3:7 - 7:7 - 0:13 - 7:6)
30. JunGFLSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsMarburg Mercenaries17:0038:19 (7:0 - 14:12 - 3:7 - 14:0)
30. JunBAYErlangen SharksRegensburg Phoenix15:008:48 (8:14 - 0:14 - 0:13 - 0:7)
30. JunLANKümmersbruck Red DevilsWeiden Vikings15:006:38 (0:13 - 6:0 - 0:11 - 0:14)
30. JunLANLandshut Black KnightsNürnberg Hawks15:0012:6 (6:0 - 0:6 - 0:0 - 0:0) OT 6:0
01. JulGFL2Albershausen CrusadersStraubing Spiders15:0020:23 (7:7 - 10:7 - 3:9 - 0:0)
01. JulREGMünchen RangersWürzburg Panthers15:0027:13 (7:0 - 14:3 - 6:0 - 0:10)
01. JulREGFursty RazorbacksPassau Pirates16:0061:35 (14:14 - 26:7 - 14:0 - 7:14)
01. JulBAYFranken TimberwolvesPlattling Black Hawks15:0033:14 (7:0 - 7:7 - 12:7 - 6:0)
01. JulBAYErding BullsAugsburg Raptors16:0036:42
01. JulBAYKönigsbrunn AntsFeldkirchen Lions15:007:12 (0:0 - 0:6 - 0:6 - 7:0)
01. JulLANAschaffenburg StallionsBayreuth Dragons15:0021:14 (0:6 - 7:8 - 7:0 - 7:0)
01. JulLANSchweinfurt Ball BearingsBamberg Bucks15:006:26 (0:7 - 0:12 - 3:7 - 3:0)
01. JulLANAmberg Mad BulldogsNürnberg Rams II15:0019:7 (0:7 - 13:0 - 3:0 - 3:0)
01. JulLANBad Tölz CapricornsAugsburg Storm15:0096:8 (38:0 - 22:0 - 12:0 - 24:8)
07. JulREGLandsberg X-PRESSNeu-Ulm Spartans17:0049:19 (8:0 - 13:0 - 14:8 - 14:11)
07. JulLANAugsburg StormLandshut Black Knights15:0013:41 (0:21 - 0:7 - 13:0 - 0:13)
07. JulLANStarnberg ArgonautsNürnberg Hawks16:0065:0 (14:0 - 17:0 - 21:0 - 13:0)
07. JulAUFAllgäu Comets IIIngolstadt Dukes II12:0036:14 (6:6 - 8:0 - 14:0 - 8:8)
08. JulGFLStuttgart ScorpionsKirchdorf Wildcats15:0035:14 (14:0 - 7:0 - 7:0 - 7:14)
08. JulGFLMunich CowboysIngolstadt Dukes16:0028:23 (0:0 - 7:17 - 7:0 - 14:6)
08. JulGFLAllgäu CometsFrankfurt Universe15:007:66(0:26 - 7:20 - 0:14 - 0:6)
08. JulGFL2Albershausen CrusadersNürnberg Rams15:0042:49 (14:0 - 7:28 - 7:21 - 14:0)
08. JulREGFursty RazorbacksBurghausen Crusaders16:0044:6 (0:0 - 16:6 - 14:0 - 14:0)
08. JulREGWürzburg PanthersMünchen Rangers15:300:34 (0:7 - 0:13 - 0:7 - 0:7)
08. JulBAYHof JokersFranken Timberwolves15:0025:0
08. JulBAYErding BullsFeldkirchen Lions16:0035:42 (14:14 - 7:14 - 14:0 - 0:14)
08. JulBAYTraunreut MunisierMunich Cowboys 216:0010:51 (0:14 - 10:17 - 0:7 - 0:13)
08. JulLANBamberg BucksAschaffenburg Stallions15:0012:02 (6:0 - 6:2 - 0:0 - 0:0)
08. JulLANMittelstreu TigersSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:000:20 Wertung
08. JulLANAmberg Mad BulldogsAnsbach Grizzlies15:00 18:14 (11:0 - 0:0 - 0:0 - 7:14)
08. JulLANNürnberg Rams IIWeiden Vikings15:0013:20 (0:7 - 6:0 - 7:6 - 0:7)
08. JulAUFCoburg CoTrojansNürnberg Silverbacks15:0010:14 (0:6 - 3:2 - 7:0 - 0:6)
08. JulAUFHemhofen GechersNeustadt Falcons14:008:28 ( 8:6 - 0:8 - 0:6 - 0:8)
08. JulAUFRosenheim RebelsRegensburg Royals15:0042:7 (7:0 - 28:7 - 7:0 - 0:0)
08. JulAUFDachau ThunderCham Raiders15:000:46 (0:16 - 0:6 - 0:8 - 0:16)
14. JulREGNeu-Ulm SpartansWürzburg Panthers16:000:20 (0:0 - 0:7 - 0:0 - 0:13)
14. JulREGBurghausen CrusadersMünchen Rangers16:0017:42 (7:7 - 0:13 - 0:8 - 10:14)
14. JulBAYErlangen SharksFranken Timberwolves15:0014:21 (0:7 - 0:0 - 8:6 - 6:8)
14. JulBAYPlattling Black HawksRegensburg Phoenix17:007:45 (0:13 - 0:12 - 0:13 - 7:7)
14. JulLANBamberg BucksMittelstreu Tigers17:0020:0 Wertung
14. JulLANWeiden VikingsAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:007:13 (0:0 - 7:7 - 0:6 - 0:0)
14. JulLANBad Tölz CapricornsStarnberg Argonauts15:0028:60 (0:14, 7:23, 7:13; 14:10)
15. JulREGPassau PiratesLandsberg X-PRESS15:0041:35 3.Qtr
Spielabbruch wegen Gewitter
15. JulBAYErding BullsKönigsbrunn Ants16:00
15. JulBAYAugsburg RaptorsFeldkirchen Lions15:0029:28 (6:8 - 8:7 - 0:7 - 15:7)
15. JulLANBayreuth DragonsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:0022:17 (0:0 - 16:7 - 0:3 - 6:7)
15. JulLANAnsbach GrizzliesKümmersbruck Red Devils15:0036:14 (16:14 - 6:0 - 0:0 - 14:0)
15. JulLANNürnberg HawksAugsburg Storm14:0047:0 (13:0 - 7:0 - 7:0 - 20:0)
15. JulAUFCham RaidersRegensburg Royals13:000:20 (0:7 - 0:13 - 0:0 - 0:0)
21. JulGFLMunich CowboysKirchdorf Wildcats16:0012:13 (0:0 - 6:3 - 0:0 - 6:10)
21. JulREGLandsberg X-PRESSFursty Razorbacks17:0031:28 (14:0 - 7:13 - 0:8 - 10:7)
21. JulBAYMunich Cowboys 2Erding Bulls11:0046:40 (7:14 - 21:13 - 3:6 - 15:7)
21. JulBAYPlattling Black HawksErlangen Sharks17:000:40 (0:20 - 0:14 - 0:0 - 0:6)
21. JulLANKümmersbruck Red DevilsAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:006:20 (0:0 - 0:0 - 0:7 - 6:13)
21. JulAUFIngolstadt Dukes IICham Raiders15:000:12 (0:0 - 0:6 - 0:0 - 0:6)
22. JulREGMünchen RangersBurghausen Crusaders15:00Platzsperre
22. JulREGPassau PiratesNeu-Ulm Spartans15:0031:13 (10:7 - 0:0 - 14:0 - 7:6)
22. JulBAYHof JokersRegensburg Phoenix15:006:32 (0:6 - 0:12 - 0:14 - 6:0)
22. JulBAYFeldkirchen LionsKönigsbrunn Ants15:3056:0 (14:0 - 14:0 - 14:0 - 14:0)
22. JulAUFNürnberg SilverbacksHemhofen Gechers13:0020:36 (6:0 - 8:6 - 0:8 - 6:22)
22. JulAUFRegensburg RoyalsAllgäu Comets II15:0035:36 (8:6 - 7:6 - 0:12 - 20:12)
28. JulGFLFrankfurt UniverseMunich Cowboys19:0045.6 (7:0 - 17:0 - 14:0 - 7:6)
28. JulREGLandsberg X-PRESSBurghausen Crusaders17:0040:14 (21:0 - 6:0 - 6:14 - 7:0)
28. JulBAYMunich Cowboys 2Traunreut Munisier15:0072:0 (28:0 - 7:0 - 17:0 - 20:0)
29. JulREGPassau PiratesWürzburg Panthers15:0035:21 (14:7 - 7:7 - 7:0 - 7:7)
29. JulREGFursty RazorbacksMünchen Rangers16:0036:20 (6:14 - 11:0 - 12:6 - 7:0)
29. JulLANKümmersbruck Red DevilsAnsbach Grizzlies15:008:30 (8:6 - 0:16 - 0:8 - 0:0)
04. AugGFLStuttgart ScorpionsMunich Cowboys16:,0014:21 (0:7 - 0:7 - 0:7 - 14:0)
04. AugGFLIngolstadt DukesKirchdorf Wildcats18:3021:9
04. AugREGNeu-Ulm SpartansBurghausen Crusaders16:0035:19 (7:7 - 14:0 - 7:0 - 7:14)
04. AugLANBamberg BucksAschaffenburg Stallions17:0013:12 (3:0 - 3:0 - 7:6 - 0:6)
05. AugGFLAllgäu CometsMarburg Mercenaries15:0028:25 (14:0 - 0:7 -0:5 - 14:13)
05. AugGFL2Nürnberg RamsWiesbaden Phantoms15:0021:17 (7:0 - 7:10 - 0:0 - 7:7)
05. AugGFL2Straubing SpidersMontabaur Fighting F.15:0053:3 (13:3 - 14:0 - 19:0 - 7:0)
05. AugREGFursty RazorbacksWürzburg Panthers16:0049:6 (7:0 - 21:6 - 14:0 - 7:0)
05. AugLANAmberg Mad BulldogsStarnberg Argonauts16:0014:24 (7:10 - 0:7 - 7:0 - 0:7)
11. AugGFLSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsIngolstadt Dukes17:0044:13 (14:0 - 20:0 - 7:6 - 3:7)
11. AugGFLKirchdorf WildcatsMunich Cowboys16:006:14 (0:0 - 3:0 - 3:0 - 0:14)
11. AugGFL2Saarland HurricanesNürnberg Rams17:0043:13 (9:7 - 13:0 - 14:0 - 7:6)
11. AugGFL2Wiesbaden PhantomsStraubing Spiders17:0021:13 (0:6 - 7:0 - 0:7 - 14:0)
18. AugGFLMunich CowboysMarburg Mercenaries16:0045:17 (14:0 - 10:0 - 0:3 - 21:7)
18. AugGFLSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsAllgäu Comets17:0065:23 (13:0 - 26:15 - 20:8 - 6:0)
18. AugGFLIngolstadt DukesStuttgart Scorpions19:3028:21
18. AugLANStarnberg ArgonautsBamberg Bucks16:0023:17 (7:0 - 7:0 - 0:7 - 3:10 - OT 6:0)
19. AugGFLFrankfurt UniverseKirchdorf Wildcats15:0038:7 (3:0 - 14:0 - 14:0 - 7:7)
19. AugGFL2Nürnberg RamsGießen Golden Dragons15:0021:39 (0:06 - 0:14 - 7:6 - 14:13)
25. AugGFLKirchdorf WildcatsFrankfurt Universe16:007:31 (0:17 - 7:7 - 0:7 - 0:0)
26. AugGFLAllgäu CometsIngolstadt Dukes15:0023:21 (3:0 - 6:7 - 0:7 - 14:7)
26. AugGFL2Nürnberg RamsStraubing Spiders15:0025:41 (0:7 - 13:20 - 6:7 - 6:7)
01. SepGFLMunich CowboysAllgäu Comets16:0024:34 (14:0 - 10:14 - 0:14 - 0:6)
01. SepGFL2Montabaur Fighting F.Nürnberg Rams16:0027:28 (14:7 - 0:7 - 7:7 - 6:7)
02. SepGFL2Straubing SpidersGießen Golden Dragons15:0041:31 (0:0 - 20:10 - 15:13 - 6:8)
08. SepGFLMunich CowboysStuttgart Scorpions16:0037:7 (10:0 - 21:0 - 6:7 - 0:0)
08. SepGFLSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsKirchdorf Wildcats17:0040:0 (7:0 - 30:0 - 0:0 - 7:0)
08. SepGFLIngolstadt DukesMarburg Mercenaries18:3030:34 (0:13 - 17:7 - 3:7 - 10:7)
08. SepGFL2Straubing SpidersRavensburg Razorbacks18:3031:28 (0:7 - 21:21 - 7:0 - 3:0)
09. SepGFLFrankfurt UniverseAllgäu Comets15:0055:14 (20:7 - 14:0 - 7:7 - 14:0)
09. SepAUFDachau ThunderRosenheim Rebels15:000:57 (0:7 - 0:28 - 0:14 - 0:8)
15. SepBAYRegensburg PhoenixAugsburg Raptors16:0027:28 (6:8- 6:6- 8:6- 7:8)
15. SepAUFNürnberg SilverbacksNeustadt Falcons13:009:25 (3:6 - 0:7 - 0:6 - 6:6)
16. SepREGFursty RazorbacksBiberach Beavers16:00(7:0 - 0:14 - 14:7 - 12:13)
16. SepGFL2Nürnberg RamsMontabaur Fighting F.15:0040:25 (21:0 - 6:6 - 6:12 - 7:7)
16. SepBAYMunich Cowboys 2Hof Jokers15:0026:6 (14:0 - 0:0 - 10:6 - 2:0)
16. SepAUFSchweinfurt GladiatorsHemhofen Gechers15:0012:6 (0:0 - 0:6 - 12:0 - 0:0)
16. SepAUFRosenheim RebelsAllgäu Comets II15:007:36 (0:22 - 0:14 - 0:0 - 7:0)
16. SepAUFRegensburg RoyalsCham Raiders15:0024:0 (0:0 - 12:0 - 6:0 - 6:0)
16. SepAUFIngolstadt Dukes IIDachau Thunder15:0071:0 (28:0 - 22:0 - 7:0 - 14:0)
22. SepDBLMunich Cowboys LadiesBerlin Kobras Ladies15:006:26 (0:6 - 0:13 - 0:0 - 6:7)
23. SepAUFNeustadt FalconsSchweinfurt Gladiators15:0042:0 (21:0 - 7:0 - 7:0 - 7:0)
23. SepAUFIngolstadt Dukes IIRosenheim Rebels15:0014:16 (0:0 - 14:10 - 0:0 - 0:6)
23. SepAUFDachau ThunderRegensburg Royals15:000:47 (0:17 - 0:22 - 0:8 - 0:0)
29. SepBAYMunich Cowboys IIAugsburg Raptors16:0047:26 (7:0 - 20:14 - 13:6 - 7:6)
30. SepREGDarmstadt DiamondsFursty Razorbacks15:0036:19 (7:7 - 14:6 - 7:0 - 8:6)
30. SepAUFCoburg CoTrojansNeustadt Falcons15:007:45 (0:17 - 0:8 - 0:14 - 7:6)
30. SepAUFSchweinfurt GladiatorsNürnberg Silverbacks15:006:25 (6:18 - 0:3 - 0:6 - 0:0)
30. SepAUFRosenheim RebelsCham Raiders15:0039:0 (0:0 - 19:0 - 6:0 - 14:0)
30. SepAUFAllgäu Comets IIDachau Thunder15:0074:0 (18:0 - 28:0 - 12:0 - 16:0)
30. SepAUFRegensburg RoyalsIngolstadt Dukes II15:0035:6 (7:6 - 7:0 - 14:0 - 7:0)
07. OktAUFCham RaidersAllgäu Comets II15:006:54 (0:18 - 0:36 - 6:0 - 0:0)
07. OktAUFSchweinfurt GladiatorsCoburg CoTrojans15:0029:6 (0:0 - 6:0 - 2:0 - 21:6)
13. OktAUFNürnberg SilverbacksCoburg CoTrojans13:008:16 (0:0 - 8:13 - 0:0 - 0:3)
13. OktAUFIngolstadt Dukes IIAllgäu Comets II11:007:40 (0:20 - 0:14 - 0:6 - 7:0)
14. OktAUFNeustadt FalconsHemhofen Gechers15:0013:6 (0:0 - 0:0 - 6:0 - 7:6)
14. OktAUFRegensburg RoyalsRosenheim Rebels15:0020:26 (6:6 - 14:0 - 0:8 - 0:6 - 0:6)
14. OktAUFCham RaidersDachau Thunder15:0057:0 (9:0 - 27:0 - 7:0 - 14:0)
20. OktAUFHemhofen GechersNürnberg Silverbacks17:0042:29
21. OktAUFCoburg CoTrojansSchweinfurt Gladiators15:000:13 (0:0 - 0:7 - 0:6 - 0:0)
21. OktAUFRosenheim RebelsDachau Thunder15:0034:0 (21:0 - 7:0 - 6:0 - 0:0)
21. OktAUFCham RaidersIngolstadt Dukes II15:0020:23 (0:6 - 12:3 - 8:7 - 0:7)
21. OktAUFAllgäu Comets IIRegensburg Royals15:0036:0 (8:0 - 14:0 - 14:0 - 0:0)
28. OktAUFHemhofen GechersCoburg CoTrojans13:006:13
Gesamtspielplan 2017
DatumLigaHeimGastKO/Ergebnis
22. AprGFLMunich CowboysSaarland Hurricanes14:29 (7:16 - 7:0 - 0:6 - 0:7)
22. AprBAYFeldkirchen LionsKönigsbrunn Ants38:7 (0:0 - 21:0 - 14:0 - 3:7)
22. AprBAYErlangen SharksRegensburg Phönix22:14 (8:6 - 8:0 - 6:0 - 0:8)
22. AprLANBad Tölz CapricornsMunich Cowboys II12:38 (6:6 - 0:11 - 6:7 - 0:14)
23. AprGFL2Fürsty RazorbacksAlbershausen Crusaders49:41 (14:0 - 14:13 - 14:12 - 7:16)
23. AprREGFranken KnightsLandsberg X-PRESS6:31 (0:3 - 0:14 -6:7 - 0:7)
29. AprGFL2Kirchdorf WildcatsNürnberg Rams34:55 (7:14 - 14:13 - 0:06 - 13:22)
29. AprBAYRegensburg PhönixAnsbach Grizzlies52:0 (13:0 - 27:0 - 0:0 - 12:0)
29. AprLANLandshut Black KnightsBamberg Bears12:6 (0:0 - 0:0 - 0:0 - 0:0 OT 12:6)
29. AprLANAugsburg StormErding Bulls0:56 (0:20 - 0:14 - 0:22 - 0:0)
30. AprGFL2Fürsty RazorbacksRavensburg Razorbacks22:48 (7:7 - 7:7 - 0:13 - 8:21)
30. AprLANAschaffenburg StallionsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings21:22 (7:0 - 14:6 - 0:8 - 0:8)
30. AprREGFranken KnightsBurghausen Crusaders19:21 (7:7-0:7-0:7-12:0)
30. AprBAYTraunreut MunisierPassau Pirateskeine Meldung
01. MaiGFLIngolstadt DukesMunich Cowboyskeine Meldung
01. MaiLANBamberg PhantomsBayreuth Dragons35:06 (10:0 - 3:0 - 10:06 - 12:0)
06. MaiGFLSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsAllgäu Comets56:20 (14:7 - 21:0 - 7:6 - 14:7)
06. MaiGFL2Nürnberg RamsFürsty Razorbacks62:40 (20:14 - 22:06 - 14:06 - 06:14)
06. MaiREGBurghausen CrusadersLandsberg X-PRESS34:52 (0:16 - 13:14 - 14:8 - 7:14)
06. MaiREGNeu-Ulm SpartansWürzburg Panthers12:0 (0:0 - 6:0 0:0 - 6:0)
06. MaiBAYErlangen SharksPlattling Black Hawks24:21 (0:7 - 8:0 - 8:7 - 8:7)
06. MaiLANStarnberg ArgonautsAugsburg Storm76:0 (24:0 - 21:0 - 7:0 - 24:0)
06. MaiLANLandshut Black KnightsBayreuth Dragons20:6 (0:6 - 7:0 - 7:0 - 6:0)
06. MaiLANMunich Cowboys IIBad Tölz Capricorns7:26 (0:0 - 7:13 - 0:6 - 0:7)
07. MaiREGMünchen RangersFranken Knights39:12 (7:12 - 13:0 - 6:0 - 13:0)
07. MaiBAYFeldkirchen LionsTraunreut Munisierkeine Meldung
07. MaiBAYFranken TimberwolvesRegensburg Phönix16:19 (6:7 - 8:6 - 2:0 - 0:6)
07.MaiBAYPassau PiratesKönigsbrunn Ants48:7 (14:0 - 13:0 - 14:7 - 7:0)
07. MaiLANSchweinfurt Ball BearingsBamberg Phantoms6:35 (0:14 - 0:6 - 0:7 - 6:8)
07. MaiLANBamberg BearsAschaffenburg Stallions0:16 (0:7 - 0:0 - 0:0 - 0:9)
13. MaiGFLMunich CowboysAllgäu Comets20:47 (0:21 - 0:0 - 0:19 - 20:7)
13. MaiREGBurghausen CrusadersMünchen Rangers49:26 (21:06 - 7:0 - 21:6 - 0:14)
13. MaiREGLandsberg X-PRESSFranken Knights40:27 (6:14 - 18:0 - 0:0 - 16:13)
13. MaiREGWürzburg PanthersStraubing Spiders33:59 (13:17 - 21:28 - 6:7 - 0:7)
13. MaiLANBad Tölz CapricornsErding Bulls32:13 (0:0 - 20:7 - 6:6 - 6:0)
13. MaiLANBayreuth DragonsLandshut Black Knights18:17 (6:17 - 12:0 - 0:0 - 0:0)
14. MaiLANAschaffenburg StallionsBamberg Bears14:2 (7:0 - 0:0 - 0:0 - 7:2)
13. MaiLANStarnberg ArgonautsMunich Cowboys II8:14 (0:0 - 8:7 - 0:0 - 0:7)
14. MaiBAYPlattling Black HawksAnsbach Grizzlies47:0 (14:0 - 20:0 - 7:0 - 6:0)
14. MaiLANBamberg PhantomsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings14:0 (0:0 - 0:0 - 6:0 - 8:0)
14. MaiAUFMittelstreu TigersRegensburg RoyalsKeine Meldung
14. MaiAUFNürnberg Rams 2Nürnberg Hawks21:36 (13:8 - 6:8 - 0:0 - 2:20)
20. MaiGFL2Nürnberg RamsWiesbaden Phantoms0:19 (0:0 - 0:0 - 0:6 - 0:13)
20. MaiREGLandsberg X-PRESSNeu-Ulm Spartans34:14 (0:7 - 21:0 - 0:7 - 13:0)
21. MaiBAYAnsbach GrizzliesFranken Timberwolves7:46 (0:7 - 0:26 - 7:7 - 0:6)
20. MaiBAYRegensburg PhönixErlangen Sharks6:20 (0:0 - 6:6 - 0:8 - 0:6)
21. MaiGFLMarburg MercenariesMunich Cowboys31:10 (7:3 - 14:7 - 0:0 - 10:0)
21. MaiGFL2Gießen Golden DragonsFürsty Razorbacks28:20 (9:7 - 7:0 - 6:6 - 6:7)
21. MaiREGStraubing SpidersBurghausen Crusaders42:27 (14:0-0:10-14:3-14:14)
21. MaiREGWürzburg PanthersFranken Knights30:26 (0:7 - 14:6 - 13:6 - 3:7)
21. MaiBAYKönigsbrunn AntsAugsburg Raptors3:42 (0:20 - 3:6 - 0:13 - 0:3)
21. MaiBAYTraunreut MunisierFeldkirchen Lions16:32 (0:20 - 7:0 - 7:6 - 2:6)
21. MaiBAYHof JokersPlattling Black Hawks14:10 (0:0 - 0:10 - 8:0 - 6:0)
21. MaiLANErding BullsAugsburg Storm48:0 (0:0 - 13:0 - 21:0 - 14:0)
21. MaiAUFWeiden VikingsNürnberg Rams 236:13 (6:7 - 14:6 - 14:0 - 2:0)
21. MaiAUFRegensburg RoyalsNürnberg Hawks0:6 (0:0 - 0:0 - 0:0 - 0:0 - 0:6)
21. MaiAUFAmberg Mad BulldogsKümmersbruck Red DevilsKeine Meldung
27. MaiGFLSaarland HurricanesMunich Cowboys22:41 (8:7 - 14:14 - 0:10 - 0:10)
27. MaiREGBurghausen CrusadersWürzburg Panthers21:14 (7:0 - 14:0 - 0:6 - 0:8)
27. MaiREGFranken KnightsNeu-Ulm Spartans0:38 (0:7 - 0:7 - 0:10 - 0:14)
27. MaiREGStraubing SpidersMünchen Rangers62:27 (21:7 - 14:14 - 13:6 - 14:0)
27. MaiBAYErlangen SharksAnsbach Grizzlies58:0 (8:0 - 24:0 - 14:0 - 12:0)
27. MaiBAYPlattling Black HawksRegensburg Phönix14:21 (7:14 - 0:0 - 7:0 - 0:7)
27. MaiLANErding BullsStarnberg Argonauts24:21 (0:7 - 7:7 - 7:7 - 10:0)
27. MaiLANLandshut Black KnightsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings48:0 (0:0 - 21:0 - 21:0 - 6:0)
27. MaiLANBayreuth DragonsBamberg Bears20:12
28. MaiGFLAllgäu CometsFrankfurt Universe7:48 (0:7 - 0:13 - 0:14 - 7:14)
28. MaiGFL2Albershausen CrusadersNürnberg Rams35:28 (14:0 - 0:6 - 7:15 - 14:7)
28. MaiGFL2Fürsty RazorbacksKirchdorf Wildcats31:38 (0:13 - 8:3 - 13:14 -10:8)
28. MaiBAYAugsburg RaptorsTraunreut Munisier56:10 (12:7 - 14:3 - 10:0 - 20:0)
28. MaiBAYHof JokersFranken Timberwolves33:0
28. MaiLANBamberg PhantomsAschaffenburg Stallions27:14 (0:0 - 14:0 - 0:14 - 13:0)
28. MaiAUFAmberg Mad BulldogsWeiden Vikings24:16 (7:0 - 7:0 - 7:8 - 3:8)
03. JunGFLSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsMunich Cowboys34 :6 (13:0 - 7:0 - 0:0 - 14:6)
03. JunGFLIngolstadt DukesSaarland HurricanesKeine Meldung
03. JunGFLFrankfurt UniverseAllgäu Comets60:0 (20:0 - 12:0 - 21:0 - 7:0)
03. JunGFL2Kirchdorf WildcatsWiesbaden Phantoms35:35 (7:7 - 7:14 - 0:7 - 21:7)
03. JunREGBurghausen CrusadersNeu-Ulm Spartans24:14 (7:7 – 7:0 – 7:0 – 3:7)
03. JunREGFranken KnightsStraubing Spiders41:61 (13:21 - 27:20 - 14:7 - 7:13)
03. JunBAYPlattling Black HawksFranken Timberwolves20:0 (0:0 - 7:0 - 13:0 - 0:0)
03. JunLANAschaffenburg StallionsLandshut Black Knights42:10 (7:0 - 14:10 - 7:0 - 14:0)
03. JunLANAugsburg StormStarnberg Argonauts7:48 (0:7 - 0:7 - 0:27 - 7:7)
03. JunLANErding BullsMunich Cowboys II38:35 (7:14 - 7:0 - 8:0 - 10:18) OT 6:3
03. JunAUFKümmersbruck Red DevilsWeiden Vikings0:30 (0:0 - 0:30 - 0:0 - 0:0)
04. JunGFL2Ravensburg RazorbacksFürsty Razorbacks42:35 (7:0 - 7:21 - 7:14 - 21:0)
04. JunREGWürzburg PanthersMünchen Rangers56:55 (15:7 - 6:7 - 0:21 - 35:20)
04. JunBAYTraunreut MunisierKönigsbrunn Ants0:6 (0:0 - 0:0 - 0:0 - 0:6)
04. JunLANSchweinfurt Ball BearingsBayreuth Dragonskeine Meldung
04. JunAUFMittelstreu TigersAmberg Mad Bulldogs0:34 (0:13 - 0:0 - 0:7 - 0:14)
10. JunGFLMunich CowboysIngolstadt Dukes24:27 (3:7 - 7:7 - 14:6 - 0:7)
10. JunGFL2Gießen Golden DragonsNürnberg Rams14:43 (7:6 - 0:15 - 0:14 - 7:8)
10. JunREGFranken KnightsWürzburg Panthers36:47 (0:6 - 14:8 - 0:13 - 22:20)
10. JunREGNeu-Ulm SpartansMünchen Rangers14:46 (0:13 - 7:13 - 0:13 - 7:7)
10. JunLANBayreuth DragonsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings8:12 (0:6 - 8:6)
10. JunLANLandshut Black KnightsAschaffenburg Stallions10:14 (7:0 - 3:0 - 0:7 - 0:7)
10. JunAUFKümmersbruck Red DevilsMittelstreu Tigers26:0 (6:0 - 14:0 - 0:0 - 6:0)
11. JunBAYPassau PiratesFeldkirchen Lions22:21 (10:0 - 0:21 - 6:0 - 6:0)
11. JunBAYHof JokersAnsbach Grizzlies46:0 (15:0 - 17:0 - 7:0 - 7:0)
11. JunAUFWeiden VikingsRegensburg Royals28:20 (0:13 - 8:7 - 6:0 - 6:0 - 8:0)
11. JunAUFAmberg Mad BulldogsNürnberg HawksKeine Meldung
17. JunGFLMunich CowboysFrankfurt Universe7:56 (0:14 - 7:21 - 0:7 - 0:14
17. JunGFLSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsIngolstadt Dukes33:30 (0:0 - 14:16 - 6:0- 13:14)
17. JunGFLStuttgart ScorpionsAllgäu Comets33:30 (0:0 - 14:16 - 6:0- 13:14)
17. JunGFL2Kirchdorf WildcatsGießen Golden Dragons50:43 (7:7 - 21:7 - 14:14 - 8:15 )
17. JunGFL2Wiesbaden PhantomsFürsty Razorbacks27:13 (13:6 - 9:0 - 5:0 - 0:7)
17. JunREGLandsberg X-PRESSMünchen Rangers29:41 (6:6 - 6:14 - 0:14 - 17:7)
17. JunBAYErlangen SharksFranken Timberwolves26:7 (14:0 - 6:0 - 0:7 - 6:0)
17. JunBAYRegensburg PhönixHof Jokers13:22 (0:0 - 7:13 - 6:6 - 0:3)
17. JunBAYAnsbach GrizzliesPlattling Black Hawks0:50 (0:7 - 0:19 - 0:21 - 0:3)
17. JunLANBad Tölz CapricornsAugsburg Storm60:0 (22:0 - 22:0 - 8:0 - 8:0)
17. JunLANBamberg PhantomsLandshut Black Knights29:0 (3:0 - 13:0 - 0:0 - 13:0)
17. JunLANAschaffenburg StallionsBayreuth Dragons36:18 (7:2 - 15:16 - 0:0 - 14:0)
18. JunREGStraubing SpidersNeu-Ulm Spartans43:8 (16:0 - 7:6 - 7:0 - 13:2)
18. JunBAYKönigsbrunn AntsPassau Pirates6:28 (6:7 - 0:7 - 0:0 - 0:14)
18. JunBAYFeldkirchen LionsAugsburg Raptors27:34 (7:6 - 7:6 - 6:6 - 7:16)
18. JunLANSchweinfurt Ball BearingsBamberg Bears22:21 (0:9 - 16:3 - 0:3 - 6:6)
18. JunAUFAmberg Mad BulldogsRegensburg Royals52:0 (21:0 - 13:0 - 18:0 - 0:0)
24. JunGFLStuttgart ScorpionsIngolstadt Dukes13:39
24. JunGFL2Nürnberg RamsAlbershausen Crusaders62:29 (7:0 - 20:14 - 20:7 - 15:8)
24. JunREGStraubing SpidersLandsberg X-PRESS64:13 (28:0 - 15:7 - 14:0 - 7:6)
24. JunBAYErlangen SharksHof Jokers8:12 (8:0 - 0:6 - 0:6 - 0:0)
24. JunLANAugsburg StormMunich Cowboys II6:76 (0:7 - 0:21 - 0:27 - 6:21)
24. JunAUFMittelstreu TigersWeiden Vikings0:36 (0:22 - 0:6 - 0:8 - 0:0)
25. JunGFLAllgäu CometsMunich Cowboys14:21 (0:7 - 7:0 - 0:0- 7:14)
25. JunGFL2Ravensburg RazorbacksKirchdorf Wildcats49:29 (14:7 - 21:7 - 7:7 - 7:8)
25. JunREGMünchen RangersNeu-Ulm Spartans47:0 (27:0 - 13:0 - 7:0 - 0:0)
25. JunREGWürzburg PanthersBurghausen Crusaders26:15 (6:0 - 6:8 - 14:7 - 0:0)
25. JunBAYFranken TimberwolvesPlattling Black Hawks7:26 (0:6 - 7:14 - 0:6 - 0:0)
25. JunLANErding BullsBad Tölz Capricorns44:27 (7:7- 23:6 - 14:6 - 0:8)
01. JulREGNeu-Ulm SpartansFranken Knights3:36 (3:0 - 0:21 - 0:7 - 0:8)
01. JulLANBayreuth DragonsAschaffenburg Stallions12:3 (0:0 - 0:3 - 6:0 - 6:0)
01. JulLANLandshut Black KnightsBamberg Phantoms7:26 (0:12 - 0:0 - 7:8 - 0:6)
01. JulLANMunich Cowboys IIStarnberg Argonauts56:21 (21:0 - 14:14 - 21:0 - 0:7)
01. JulLANAugsburg StormBad Tölz Capricorns0:67 (0:20 - 0:20 - 0:14 - 0:13)
02. JulREGWürzburg PanthersLandsberg X-PRESS19:15 (3:0 - 3:8 - 6:7 - 7:0)
02. JulREGMünchen RangersStraubing Spiders77:49 (21:14 - 27:14 - 9:7 - 20:14)
02. JulBAYAnsbach GrizzliesRegensburg Phönix0:72 (0:10 - 0:35 - 0:6 - 0:21)
02. JulBAYAugsburg RaptorsFeldkirchen Lions34:63 (14:28 - 20:14 - 0:14 - 0:7)
02. JulBAYHof JokersErlangen Sharks13:14 (0:0 - 0:0 - 7:0 - 6:14)
02. JulLANBamberg BearsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:12 (0:3 - 0:3 - 0:6 - 15:0)
08. JulGFLMunich CowboysMarburg Mercenaries36:35 (7:0 - 7:10 - 7:3 - 15:22)
08. JulGFL2Kirchdorf WildcatsAlbershausen Crusaders69:34 (14:6 - 28:0 - 14:8 - 13:20)
08. JulREGLandsberg X-PRESSWürzburg Panthers42:27 (14:0 - 22:7 - 6:14 - 0:6)
08. JulREGNeu-Ulm SpartansBurghausen Crusaders14:31 (0:0 - 7:3 - 0:14 - 7:14)
08. JulBAYAnsbach GrizzliesHof Jokers0:75 (0:19 - 0:26 - 0:21 - 0:9)
08. JulBAYPlattling Black HawksErlangen Sharks22:24 (3:8 - 6:8 - 7:0 - 0:0 - 6:8)
08. JulBAYRegensburg PhönixFranken Timberwolves35:22 (13:0 - 12:0 - 3:8 - 7:14)
08. JulLANBad Tölz CapricornsStarnberg Argonauts28:37
09. JulGFLAllgäu CometsStuttgart Scorpions31:0 (14:0 - 0:0 - 3:0 - 14:0)
09. JulBAYTraunreut MunisierAugsburg Raptors20:34 (0:7 - 7:13 - 7:7 - 6:7)
09. JulBAYFeldkirchen LionsPassau Pirates37:41 (14:7 - 20:14 - 0:0 - 3:20)
09. JunLANBamberg BearsBamberg Phantoms10:34
09. JulAUFNürnberg HawksKümmersbruck Red Devils31:12 (0:6 - 0:0 - 12:0 - 19:6)
09. JulAUFNürnberg Rams 2Amberg Mad Bulldogs6:48 (6:21 - 0:14 - 0:7 - 0:6)
15. JulGFLIngolstadt DukesFrankfurt Universe17:42 (0:7 - 14:14 - 0:0 - 3:21)
15. JulREGBurghausen CrusadersStraubing Spiders44:35 (21:21 - 0:0 - 16:7 - 7:7)
15. JulREGNeu-Ulm SpartansLandsberg X-PRESS0:76 (0:21 - 0:21 - 0:21 - 0:13)
15. JulBAYPlattling Black HawksHof Jokers6:34 (6:0 - 0:12 - 0:14 - 0:8)
15. JulLANStarnberg ArgonautsBad Tölz Capricorns17:6 (7:0 - 7:0 - 3:6 - 0:0)
15. JulAUFKümmersbruck Red DevilsNürnberg Rams 216:48 (0:21 - 8:6 - 0:15 - 8:6)
16. JulGFL2Fursty RazorbacksNürnberg Rams7:55 (0:7 - 0:14 - 7:21 - 0:13)
16. JulGFL2Albershausen CrusadersKirchdorf Wildcats15:41 (3:14 - 0:6 - 6:14 - 6:7)
16. JulREGMünchen RangersWürzburg Panthers47:6 (19:0 - 7:0 - 14:6 - 7:0)
16. JulBAYPassau PiratesAugsburg Raptors76:28 (0:0 - 21:16 - 35:0 - 20:12)
16. JulBAYKönigsbrunn AntsTraunreut Munisier14:15 (0:0 - 0:7 - 7:0 - 7:8)
16. JulBAYFranken TimberwolvesAnsbach Grizzlies31:0 (12:0 - 0:0 - 19:0 - 0:0)
16. JulLANAschaffenburg StallionsBamberg Phantoms16:30 (0:0 - 0:0 - 0:0 - 0:0)
16. JulLANSchweinfurt Ball BearingsLandshut Black Knights24:7 (0:0 - 8:0 - 8:0 - 8:7)
16. JulLANBamberg BearsBayreuth Dragons11:14 (0:0 - 11:8 - 0:6 - 0:0)
16. JulAUFMittelstreu TigersNürnberg Hawks10:12 (0:3 - 0:6 - 7:0 - 3:3)
22. JulBAYRegensburg PhönixPlattling Black Hawks34:0 (13:0 - 6:0 - 8:0 - 7:0)
22. JulLANStarnberg ArgonautsErding Bulls0:28 (0:0 - 0:14 - 0:7 - 0:7)
22. JulLANBayreuth DragonsBamberg Phantoms16:15 (8:6 - 0:6 - 0:3 - 8:0)
22. JulLANMunich Cowboys IIBad Tölz Capricorns55:14 814:0 - 21:0 - 6:6 - 14:8)
22. JulLANBamberg BearsLandshut Black Knights23:0 (0:0 - 0:0 - 0:0 - 0:0)
23. JulREGMünchen RangersBurghausen Crusaders41:10 (13:10 - 14:0 - 7:0 - 7:0)
23. JulREGStraubing SpidersWürzburg Panthers55:22 (7:7 - 28:3 - 7:6 - 13:6)
23. JulBAYAugsburg RaptorsPassau Pirates22:61 (0:20 - 0:21 - 6:14 - 16:6)
23. JulLANSchweinfurt Ball BearingsAschaffenburg Stallions6:30 (0:0 - 6:14 - 0:10 - 0:6)
29. JulGFLMunich CowboysSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns27:53 (13:16 - 0:21 - 0:7 - 14:9)
29. JulGFLSaarland HurricanesIngolstadt Dukes0:31 (0:9 - 0:13 - 0:3 - 0:6)
29. JulGFL2Nürnberg RamsRavensburg Razorbacks46:21 (13:0 - 7:14 - 13:0 - 13:7)
29. JulREGLandsberg X-PRESSBurghausen Crusaders56:35 (19:0 - 16:21 - 6:8 - 15:6)
29. JulREGFranken KnightsMünchen Rangers28:49 (14:20 - 7:15 - 0:7 - 7:7)
29. JulREGNeu-Ulm SpartansStraubing Spiders11:62 (3:20 - 6:21 - 2:7 - 0:14)
29. JulLANBamberg PhantomsBamberg Bearsabgesagt
29. JulLANMunich Cowboys IIAugsburg Storm57:0 (23:0 - 20:0 - 14:0 - 0:0)
30. JulGFL2Fürsty RazorbacksGießen Golden Dragons26:21 (7:7 - 7:7 - 0:7 - 12:0)
30. JulBAYAugsburg RaptorsKönigsbrunn Ants22:34 (0:7 - 6:13 - 8:7 - 8:7)
30. JulBAYPassau PiratesTraunreut Munisier37:0 (14:0 - 9:0 - 0:0 - 14:0)
30. JulBAYFranken TimberwolvesErlangen Sharks20:28 (0:12 - 6:8 - 14:8 - 0:0)
30. JulBAYHof JokersRegensburg Phönix31:20 (0:6 - 6:0 - 15:14 - 10:0)
30. JulAUFNürnberg HawksWeiden Vikings9:16 (0:0 - 0:8 - 0:0 - 9:8)
30. JulAUFNürnberg Rams 2Mittelstreu Tigerskeine Meldung
30. JulAUFRegensburg RoyalsKümmersbruck Red Devils24:36 (6:6 - 6:8 - 12:14 - 0:8)
05. AugGFLMunich CowboysStuttgart Scorpions19:31 (12:7 - 7:14 - 0:3 - 0:7)
05. AugGFL2Kirchdorf WildcatsFürsty Razorbacks37:6 (7:0 - 6:0 - 8:0 - 16:6)
05. AugGFL2Ravensburg RazorbacksNürnberg Rams45:41 (7:14 - 17:6 - 14:7 - 7:14)
05. AugREGBurghausen CrusadersFranken Knights20:0 Wertung
05. AugLAN HalbfinaleBamberg PhantomsMunich Cowboys II27:33 (7:0 - 6:7 - 7:6 - 7:14 - OT 0:6)
06. AugGFLAllgäu CometsSaarland Hurricanes27:18 (14:8 - 13:3 - 0:0- 0:7)
06. AugGFLMarburg MercenariesIngolstadt Dukes16:00
06. AugREGMünchen RangersLandsberg X-PRESS34:21 (6:7 - 13:0 - 15:8 - 0:6)
06. AugREGWürzburg PanthersNeu-Ulm Spartans48:8 (15:0 - 3:8 - 13:0 - 17:0)
06. AugBAYKönigsbrunn AntsFeldkirchen Lions14:44 (0:6 - 7:32 - 7:6 - 0:0)
06. AugLAN HalbfinaleErding BullsAschaffenburg Stallions41:7 (7:0 - 7:0 - 14:0 - 13:7)
12. AugGFLIngolstadt DukesSchwäbisch Hall Unicorn20:39
12. AugGFL2Wiesbaden PhantomsKirchdorf Wildcats6:39 (6:26 - 0:7 - 0:6 - 0:0)
12. AugREGLandsberg X-PRESSStraubing Spiders25:54 (13:13 - 0:20 - 12:14 - 0:7)
13. AugGFLMarburg MercenariesAllgäu Comets21:22 (0:7 - 7:0 - 7:7- 7:8)
19. AugGFL2Nürnberg RamsKirchdorf Wildcats22:33 (0:7 - 6:14 - 8:6 - 8:6)
20. AugGFLAllgäu CometsMarburg Mercenaries21:36 (21:7 - 0:16 - 0:7- 0:6)
20. AugGFLFrankfurt UniverseIngolstadt Dukes48:3 (17:0 - 14:3 - 0:0 - 17:0)
20. AugGFL2Fürsty RazorbacksWiesbaden Phantoms17:20 (0:0 - 0:7 - 10:0 - 7:13)
20. AugLANErding BullsMunich Cowboys II19:27 (6:7 - 0:14 - 6:0 - 7:6)
26. AugGFLSaarland HurricanesAllgäu Comets9:15 (3:0 - 0:7 - 6:0- 0:8)
26. AugGFLIngolstadt DukesStuttgart Scorpions39:18
26. AugGFL2Gießen Golden DragonsKirchdorf Wildcats7:20 (0:14 - 7:0 - 3:0 - 7:6)
26. AugGFL2Wiesbaden PhantomsNürnberg Rams36:49 (7:14 - 15:22 - 14:13 - 0:0)
27. AugGFL2Albershausen CrusadersFürsty Razorbacks32:33 (14:7 - 9:13 - 3:6 - 6:7)
02. SepGFL2Kirchdorf WildcatsRavensburg Razorbacks4:12 (0:0 - 6:6 - 14:6 - 14:0)
02. SepGFL2Nürnberg RamsGießen Golden Dragons2:36 (21:07 - 21:07 - 07:07 - 13:15)
03. SepGFLFrankfurt UniverseMunich Cowboys38:10 (14:3 - 7:0 - 7:7 - 10:0)
10. SepGFLAllgäu CometsIngolstadt Dukes32:12 (8:0 - 16:0 - 8:6 - 0:6)
10. SepAUFNürnberg Rams 2Regensburg Royalskeine Meldung
16. SepGFL2Saarland HurricanesKirchdorf Wildcats28:21 (0:0 - 14:7 - 7:6 - 7:8)
16. SepGFLBraunschweig LionsIngolstadt Dukes47:6 (13:6 - 14:0 - 13:0 - 7:0)
17. SepREGPforzheim WilddogsStraubing Spiders14:54 (0:21 - 0:21 - 0:6 - 14:6)
17. SepBAYHof JokersFeldkirchen Lions20:6 (8:0 - 0:0 - 0:0 - 12:6)
17. SepBAYPassau PiratesErlangen Sharks43:22 (7:0 - 16:8 - 7:6 - 13:8)
17. SepAUFWeiden VikingsAmberg Mad Bulldogs38:10 (6:0 - 6:3 - 12:0 - 14:7)
17. SepAUFRegensburg RoyalsMittelstreu Tigers52:19 (13:8 - 13:6 - 14:2 - 12:3)
17. SepAUFNürnberg HawksNürnberg Rams 222:28 (6:20 - 13:0 - 3:8 - 0:0)
23. SepREGStraubing SpidersPforzheim Wilddogs48:0 (21:0 - 13:0 - 7:0 - 7:0)
23. SepAUFNürnberg Rams 2Weiden Vikings45:8 (0:8 - 0:0 - 15:0 - 0:0)
23. SepAUFKümmersbruck Red DevilsAmberg Mad Bulldogs6:24 (6:0 - 0:7 - 0:14 - 0:3)
24. SepAUFNürnberg HawksRegensburg Royals27:0 (0:0 - 6:0 - 0:0 - 21:0)
30. SepGFL2Kirchdorf WildcatsSaarland Hurricanes43:19 (7:7 - 13:6 - 14:0 - 9:6)
01. OktBAYPassau PiratesHof Jokers46:8 (20:0 - 6:0 - 13:8 - 7:0)
01. OktAUFWeiden VikingsKümmersbruck Red Devils32:8 (0:0 - 24:0 - 0:0 - 8:8)
01. OktAUFAmberg Mad BulldogsMittelstreu TigersKeine Meldung
01. OktAUFRegensburg RoyalsNürnberg Rams 20:43 (0:9 - 0:14 - 0:14 - 0:6)
08. OktAUFRegensburg RoyalsWeiden Vikings0:36 (0:14 - 0:8 - 0:6 - 0:8)
08. OktAUFNürnberg HawksAmberg Mad Bulldogs39:9 (13:0 - 0:9 - 6:0 - 20:0)
08. OktAUFMittelstreu TigersKümmersbruck Red Devils8:6 (0:6 - 0:0 - 2:0 - 6:0)
14. OktAUFKümmersbruck Red DevilsNürnberg Hawks9:6 (0:0 - 9:0 - 0:0 - 0:6)
15. OktAUFWeiden VikingsMittelstreu Tigers26:0 (14:0 - 12:0 - 0:0 - 0:0)
15. OktAUFAmberg Mad BulldogsNürnberg Rams 23:21 (0:0 - 0:0 - 3:7 - 0:14)
21. OktAUFNürnberg Rams 2Kümmersbruck Red Devils20:9 (0:9 - 6:0 - 7:0 - 7:0)
22. OktAUFRegensburg RoyalsAmberg Mad Bulldogs20:23 (0:7 - 20:7 - 0:0 - 0:9)
22. OktAUFNürnberg HawksMittelstreu Tigers3:0 (0:0 - 0:0 - 0:0 - 0:0) OT 3:0
28. OktAUFKümmersbruck Red DevilsRegensburg Royals37:12 (13:0 - 8:6 - 8:6 - 8:0)
29. OktAUFWeiden VikingsNürnberg Hawks36:0 (0:0 - 27:0 - 9:0 - 0:0)
29. OktAUFMittelstreu TigersNürnberg Rams 27:34 (7:0 - 0:14 - 0:14 - 0:6)
Gesamtspielplan 2016
Datum HeimKOErgebnis
17.04.2016BayLigaWürzburg Panthers
Erlangen Sharks
15:0029:6
(3:0-6:0-7:0-13:6)
23.04.2016BayLigaWürzburg Panthers
Bamberg Phantoms
15:00absage
Platzsperre
23.04.2016BayLigaPlattling Black Hawks
Allgäu Comets II
17:0034:14
(6:0-14:6-6:0-8:8)
23.04.2016BayLigaAnsbach Grizzlies
Franken Timberwolves
16:000:24
(0:6-0:6-0:0-0:12)
24.04.2016BayLigaFeldkirchen Lions
Augsburg Raptors
15:3015:6
6:0-0:0-0:6-9:0)
24.04.2016BayLigaPassau Pirates
Erding Bulls
15:0032:21
(10:7-0:0-15:7-7:7)
24.05.2016LandesligaAschaffenburg Stallions
Black Pirates Murach
15:0034:0
(6:0-8:0-13:0-7:0)
30.04.2016RegioLandsberg X-PRESS
Fürsty Razorbacks
17:00 41:41
(6:7-0:19-14:7-21:8)
30.04.2016RegioNeu-Ulm Spartans
Königsbrunn Ants
16:0031:06
(14:0-3:6-14:0-0:0)
30.04.2016RegioStraubing Spiders
Burghausen Crusaders
15:0046:20
(0:0-27:20-13:0-6:0)
30.04.2016BayLigaAugsburg Raptors
Passau Pirates
15:000:47
(0:20-0:13-0:7-0:7)
30.04.2016LandesligaBad Tölz Capricorns
Munich Cowboys II
15:0026:26
(7:7-0:7-13:3-6:9) OT 46:33
01.05.2016BayLigaFranken Timberwolves
Würzburg Panthers
15:008:36
(8:0-0:19-0:3-0:14)
01.05.2016BayLigaErding Bulls
Plattling Black Hawks
16:0021:32
(7:12-7:12-0:0-7:8)
01.05.2016LandesligaSchweinfurt Gladiators
Aschaffenburg Stallions
15:008:49
(0:0-0:21-2:14-6:14)
01.05.2016LandesligaBamberg Bears
Hof Jokers
15:000:23
(0:8-0:6-0:0-0:9)
01.05.2016LandesligaRosenheim Rebels
Starnberg Argonauts
15:000:13
(0:0-0:0-0:0-0:13)
07.05.2016GFLMunich Cowboys
Allgäu Comets
16:0029:62
(0:14-15-27-6:7-8:14)
07.05.2016GFL2Nürnberg Rams
Kirchdorf Wildcats
17:0021:40
(14:6-0:8-0:6-7:20)
07.05.2016GFL2Wiesbaden Phantoms
Franken Knights
17:0026:23
(6:7 2-6:3-0:0-14:13)
07.05.2016RegioBurghausen Crusaders
Landsberg X-PRESS
17:0040:41
(7:7-6:17-20:3-7:14)
07.05.2016RegioStraubing Spiders
Königsbrunn Ants
17:0027:7
(7:0-7:7-0:0-13:0)
07.05.2016BayLigaErlangen Sharks
Ansbach Grizzlies
15:0018:0
(0:0-10:0-0:0-8:0)
07.05.2016BayLigaPlattling Black Hawks
Erding Bulls
17:0037:7
(6:7-6:0-9:0-16:0)
07.05.2016LandesligaBlack Pirates Murach
Schweinfurt Gladiators
15:0025:6
(12:6-7:0-0:0-6:0)
07.05.2016LandesligaBad Tölz Capricorns
Traunreut Munisier
15:0018:36
(7:0-3:6-0:24-8:6)
08.05.2016LandesligaMunich Cowboys II
Rosenheim Rebels
15:0033:15
(14:0-6:7-6:2-7:6)
08.05.2016LandesligaSchweinfurt Ball Bearings
Bamberg Bears
15:0012:6
(0:0-6:0-6:0-0:6)
08.05.2016LandesligaAschaffenburg Stallions
Hof Jokers
15:000:22
(0:7-0:13-0:0-0:3)
14.05.2016GFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Franken Knights
16:0060:28
(16:6-23:8-21:0-0:14)
14.05.2016RegioNeu-Ulm Spartans
Landsberg X-PRESS
16:0029:19
(9:7-0:6-13:6-7:0)
14.05.2016BayLigaRegensburg Phoenix
Ansbach Grizzlies
16:0024:7
(14:0-8:7-0:0 -2:0)
15.05.2016GFLAllgäu Comets
Stuttgart Scorpions
15:0030:24
(13:0-7:17-7:7-3:0)
15.05.2016RegioKönigsbrunn Ants
Burghausen Crusaders
15:007:28
(7:7-0:14-0:0-0:7)
15.04.2016RegioStraubing Spiders
Fürsty Razorbacks
15:0020:26
(7:6-7:6-6:0-0:14)
15.05.2016BayLigaPassau Pirates
Feldkirchen Lions
15:0029:13
(8:7-0:0-8:6-13:0)
15.05.2016BayLigaPlattling Black Hawks
Augsburg Raptors
15:0014:6
(0:0-7:0-0:0-7:6)
15.05.2016BayLigaBamberg Phantoms
Franken Timberwolves
17:0012:38
(6:8-0:6-0:18-6:6)
15.05.2016LandesligaAschaffenburg Stallions
Schweinfut Ball Bearings
15:0010:6
(0:0-3:0-7:0-0:6)
21.05.2016GFL2Wiesbaden Phantoms
Ingolstadt Dukes
17:007:32
(0:7-0:14-0:6-7:5)
21.05.2016RegioNeu-Ulm Spartans
Fursty Razorbacks
16:0023:14
(7:7-7:7-0:0-9:0 )
21.05.2016BayLigaErlangen Sharks
Regensburg Phoenix
15:0026:30
(14:8-0:0-0:15-12:7)
21.05.2016BayLigaFranken Timberwolves
Ansbach Grizzlies
15:0044:20
(8:14-8:0-20:6-8:0)
21.05.2016LandesligaMunich Cowboys II
Bad Tölz Capricorns
15:006:36
(3:7-0:3-3:20-0:6)
22.05.2016GFLAllgäu Comets
Munich Cowboys
15:0042:10
(7:0 - 7:3 - 7:7- 21:0)
22.05.2016GFL2Nürnberg Rams
Franken Knights
15:0043:6
(7:0-0:6-13:0-23:0)
22.05.2016GFL2München Rangers
Kirchdorf Wildcats
15:000:43
(0:16-0:6-0:14-0:7)
22.05.2016BayLigaBamberg Phantoms
Würzburg Panthers
17:0012:38
(6:8-0:6-0:18-6:6)
22.05.2016LandesligaSchweinfurt Ball Bearing
Black Pirates Murach
15:0026:17
(6.0-8:3-6:7-6:7)
28.05.2016GFLMunich Cowboys
Stuttgart Scorpions
16:0017:34
(3:7-0:7-6:7-8:13)
28.05.2016GFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Wiesbaden Phantoms
16:0063:48
(28:7-15:21-13:0-7:20)
28.05.2016GFL2Ingolstadt Dukes
Gießen Golden Dragons
18:30Keine Meldung
28.05.2016RegioBurghausen Crusaders
Straubing Spiders
17:0021:35
(7:7-0:14-0:7-14:7)
28.05.2016BayLigaErlangen Sharks
Bamberg Phantoms
15:0036:8
(14:0-6:0-8:0-8:8)
28.05.2016BayLigaRegensburg Phoenix
Franken Timberwolves
16:0034:20
(0:6-6:8-14:6-14:0)
28.05.2016LandesligaStarnberg Argonauts
Bad Tölz Capricorns
16:0028:14
(0:14-12:0-8:0-8:0)
28.05.2016LandesligaMunich Cowboys II
Traunreut Munisier
11:0010:27
(0:13-3:0-0:7-7:7)
29.05.2016RegioKönigsbrunn Ants
Landsberg X-PRESS
15:0014:28
(7:7-7:7-0:14-0:0)
29.05.2016BayLigaWürzburg Panthers
Ansbach Grizzlies
15:0047:6
(10:6-14:0-14:0-9:0)
29.05.2016BayLigaPassau Pirates
Plattling Black Hawks
15:0020:17
(0:0-14:6-0:3-6:8)
29.05.2016BayLigaFeldkirchen Lions
Erding Bulls
15:3027:20
(0:7-17:0-7:13-3:0)
29.05.2016BayLigaAugsburg Raptors
Allgäu Comets II
15:0030:38
(20:7-7:16-3:6-0:9)
29.05.2016LandesligaSchweinfurt Gladiators
Bamberg Bears
15:000:46
(0:12-0:20-0:8-0:8)
29.05.2016LandesligaHof Jokers
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
15:0040:0
(22:0-6:0-6:0-6:0)
04.06.2016GFL2Ingolstadt Dukes
Nürnberg Rams
18:3055:12
(13:6-21:0-7:6-14:0)
04.06.2016RegioLandsberg X-PRESS
Königsbrunn Ants
17:0054:17
(20:0-17:3-7:6-10:8)
04.06.2016BayLigaAllgäu Comets II
Erding Bulls
15:0013:17
(0:0-13:3-0:7-0:7)
04.06.2016BayLigaPlattling Black Hawks
Feldkirchen Lions
17:000:48
(0:14-0:7-0:7-0:20)
05.06.2016GFLAllgäu Comets
Frankfurt Universe
15:000:10
(0:7-0:0-0:3-0:0)
05.06.2016GFL2Ravensburg Razorbacks
Kirchdorf Wildcats
15:0032:59
(14:16-6:22-12:8-0:13)
05.06.2016GFL2München Rangers
Wiesbaden Phantoms
15:0015:39
(0:7-0:7-13:10-2:15)
05.06.2016GFL2Gießen Golden Dragons
Franken Knights
16:0020:22
(6:7-0:3-7:9-7:3)
05.06.2016RegioNeu-Ulm Spartans
Straubing Spiders
16:0023:12
(0:0-7:0-7:0-9:12)
05.06.2016AufbauligaBayreuth Dragons
Landshut Black Knights
15:0022:3
(6:0- 8:0- 6:0-2:3)
11.06.2016GFLStuttgart Scorpions
Allgäu Comets
18:0014:35
(0:7-7:21-7:7-0:0)
11.06.2016GFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Ravensburg Razorbacks
16:00 76:7
(22:0-20:0-21:7-13:0)
11.06.2016GFL2Gießen Golden Dragons
Nürnberg Rams
16:0021:47
(0:0-7:13-7:7-7:27)
11.06.2016GFL2Wiesbaden Phantoms
München Rangers
17:0049:7
(21:0-7:7-7:0-14:0)
11.06.2016GFL2Ingolstadt Dukes
Franken Knights
18:3047:35
(13:14-12:14-14:0-7:7)
11.06.2016RegioFürsty Razorbacks
Burghausen Crusaders
16:0021:9
(7:0-7:6-7:3-0:0)
11.06.2016BayLigaBamberg Phantoms
Ansbach Grizzlies
17:0012:38
(0:6-6:13-0:6-6:13)
11.06.2016LandesligaBad Tölz Capricorns
Rosenheim Rebels
16:006:18
(0:3-0:8-6:7- x:x) Abbruch
12.06.2016GFLRhein-Neckar Bandits
Munich Cowboys
16:0014:23
(0:3-14:7-0:6-0:7)
12.06.2016BayLigaFranken Timberwolves
Erlangen Sharks
15:0026:0
(7:0-0:0-7:0-12:0)
12.06.2016BayLigaErding Bulls
Augsburg Raptors
16:0047:27
(14:7-12:13-21:0-0:7)
12.06.2016BayLigaAllgäu Comets
Passau Pirates
15:0015:30
(7:7-0:6-0:10-8:7)
12.06.2016BayLigaWürzburg Panthers
Regensburg Phoenix
15:0016:29
(7:2-9:20-0:0-0:7)
12.06.2016LandesligaHof Jokers
Black Pirates Murach
15:0047:0
(11:0-12:0-16:0-8:0)
12.06.2016LandesligaSchweinfurt Ball Bearings
Schweinfurt Gladiators
15:0064:0
(8:0-34:0-14:0-8:0)
12.06.2016LandesligaTraunreut Munisier
Starnberg Argonauts
16:0023:3
(7:0-9:0-7:3-0:0)
12.06.2016AufbauligaGerolzhofen Bulldogs
Augsburg Storm
15:000:10
(0:3-0:0-0:0-0:7)
18.06.2016GFLSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Allgäu Comets
17:0035:34
(8:8-14:12-0:8.13:6)
19.06.2016GFLSaarland Hurricanes
Munich Cowboys
15:0040:12
(16:0-14:0-7:6-3:6)
18.06.2016GFL2Franken Knights
Wiesbaden Phantoms
17:0015:20
(2:6-0:8-7:6-6:0)
18.06.2016RegioBurghausen Crusaders
Neu-Ulm Spartans
17:0021:49
(7:21-7:14-7:7-0:7)
18.06.2016BayLigaAugsburg Raptors
Feldkirchen Lions
15:0010:6
(0:0-3:0-7:6-0:0)
18.06.2016BayLigaErlangen Sharks
Würzburg Panthers
15:0012:27
(0:3-0:10-0:14-12:0)
18.06.2016LandesligaBlack Pirates Murach
Bamberg Bears
15:0026:0
(7:0-13:0-6:0-0:0)
18.06.2016AufbauligaLandshut Black Knights
Gerolzhofen Bulldogs
15:0041:0
(17:0-12:0-6:0-6:0)
19.06.2016GFL2Ravensburg Razorbacks
Ingolstadt Dukes
15:000:63
19.06.2016GFL2Gießen Golden Dragons
München Rangers
16:0028:6
(7:0-0:0-14:0-7:6)
19.06.2016RegioKönigsbrunn Ants
Fürsty Razorbacks
15:009:26
(0:7-0:0-3:12-6:7)
19.06.2016BayLigaErding Bulls
Passau Pirates
16:007:22
(0:6-0:6-7:7-0:3)
19.06.2016BayLigaAllgäu Comets II
Plattling Black Hawks
15:0041:7
(7:0-14:0-7:7-13:0)
19.06.2016LandesligaSchweinfurt Gladiators
Hof Jokers
15:000:20
Wertung
19.06.2016LandesligaRosenheim Rebels
Traunreut Munisier
15:000:28
(0:13-0:9-0:6-0:0)
19.06.2016AufbauligaAugsburg Storm
Bayreuth Dragons
15:0014:8
(0:0-0:8-0:0-8:0) OT (6:0)
25.06.2016GFLFrankfurt Universe
Munich Cowboys
48:14
(10:0-14:7-14:7-10:0)
25.06.2016GFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Ingolstadt Dukes
16:006:28
(0:6-0:14-6:8-x:x)
25.06.2016GFL2Franken Knights
Ravensburg Razorbacks
17:0027:28
(7:7-14:7-0:14-6:0)
25.06.2016BayLigaRegensburg Phoenix
Bamberg Phantoms
16:0034:12
(21:6-13:0-0:0-0:6)
25.06.2016BayLigaAnsbach Grizzlies
Erlangen Sharks
16:0012:24
(0:6-6:12-0:6-6:0 )
26.06.2016GFL2München Rangers
Gießen Golden Dragons
15:009:40
(0:14-0:10-3:7-6:9)
26.06.2016BayLigaPassau Pirates
Augsburg Raptors
15:0043:26
(14:12-14:8-7:0-8:6)
26.06.2016BayLigaFeldkirchen Lions
Allgäu Comets
15:3026:23
(0:0 - 10:7 - 7:6 - 3:7) OT 6:3
26.06.2016BayLigaWürzburg Panthers
Franken Timberwolves
15:0036:30
(0:3-3:14-12:6-21:7)
26.06.2016LandesligaBamberg Bears
Aschaffenburg Stallions
15:0024:14
(6:6-6:0-6:0-6:8)
02.07.2016GFLMunich Cowboys
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
15:005:70
(3:14-0:42-0:7-2:7)
02.07.2016GFL2Gießen Golden Dragons
Ingolstadt Dukes
16:003:42
(3:7-0:7-0:14-0:14)
02.07.2016GFL2Franken Knights
Kirchdorf Wildcats
17:000:41
(0:14-0:21-0:6-0:0)
02.07.2016RegioFürsty Razorbacks
Landsberg X-PRESS
16:0035:20
(7:0-17:7-3:7-8:6)
02.07.2016BayLigaErding Bulls
Feldkirchen Lions
16:0010:32
(0:6-0:10-3:0-7:16)
02.07.2016BayLigaBamberg Phantoms
Regensburg Phoenix
17:0014:34
(0:0-0:21-0:7-14:6)
02.07.2016LandesligaBlack Pirates Murach
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
15:009:14
(3:0-0:8-0:6-6:0)
02.07.2016LandesligaStarnberg Argonauts
Rosenheim Rebels
16:0023:06
(0:0-7:0-7:0-9:6)
03.07.2016GFLAllgäu Comets
Marburg Mercenaries
15:0049:16
(14:0-21:0-0:7-14:9)
03.07.2016GFL2Nürnberg Rams
München Rangers
15:0042:20
(6:7-22:13-14:0-0:0)
03.07.2016RegioKönigsbrunn Ants
Neu-Ulm Spartans
15:0024:21
(0:0-7:7-7:7-10:7)
03.07.2016LandesligaAschaffenburg Stallions
Schweinfurt Gladiators
15:0020:0
Wertung
03.07.2016LandesligaHof Jokers
Bamberg Bears
15:0051:0
(8:0-30:0-7:0-6:0)
03.07.2016AufbauligaBayreuth Dragons
Gerolzhofen Bulldogs
15:0040:0
(8:0-22:0-0:0-10:0)
09.07.2016GFL2Ravensburg Razorbacks
Nürnberg Rams
15:008:57
(7:14-14:21-7:15-0:7)
09.07.2016RegioLandsberg X-PRESS
Burghausen Crusaders
17:0028:9
(7:0-7:0-7:3-7:6)
09.07.2016RegioFursty Razorbacks
Neu-Ulm Spartans
16:0050:27
(15:7-14:8-6:0-15:12)
09.07.2016BayLigaAugsburg Raptors
Plattling Black Hawks
15:0027:10
(7:3 - 7:0 - 0:7 - 13:0)
09.07.2016BayLigaFeldkirchen Lions
Passau Pirates
15:303:31
(3:14 0:14 0:0 0:3)
09.07.2016LandesligaBamberg Bears
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
16:0028:21
(0:0-0:0-0:0-0:0)
10.07.2016RegioKönigsbrunn Ants
Straubing Spiders
15:0016:23
(10:7-0:7-6:0-0:9)
10.07.2016BayLigaFranken Timberwolves
Bamberg Phantoms
15:0047:12
(20:0-6:6-15:6-6:0)
10.07.2016BayLigaErding Bulls
Allgäu Comets II
16:000:45
(0:3-0:28-0:8-0:6)
10.07.2016BayLigaRegensburg Phoenix
Erlangen Sharks
16:0021:28
(7:6-0:14-7:0-7:8)
10.07.2016LandesligaHof Jokers
Aschaffenburg Stallions
15:0050:0
(22:0-14:0-6:0-8:0)
10.07.2016LandesligaRosenheim Rebels
Munich Cowboys II
16:006:20
(6:7-0:0-0:7-0:6)
10.07.2016LandesligaSchweinfurt Gladiators
Black Pirates Murach
15:000:20
Wertung
10.07.2016LandesligaTraunreut Munisier
Bad Tölz Capricorns
16:0027:12
(7:0-14:6-6:0-0:6)
16.07.2016GFLSaarland Hurricanes
Allgäu Comets
18:0031:24
(0:14-7:7-10:0-14:3)
16.07.2016GFL2Gießen Golden Dragons
Kirchdorf Wildcats
16:0028:28
(14:0-7:14-0:0-7:14)
16.07.2016RegioLandsberg X-PRESS
Neu-Ulm Spartans
17:0043:0
(6:0-23:0-14:0-0:0)
16.07.2016RegioBurghausen Crusaders
Königsbrunn Ants
17:0029:7
(7:0-15:0-0:7-7:0)
16.07.2016BayLigaAnsbach Grizzlies
Würzburg Panthers
16:0012:42
(6:14- 6:7- 0:0- 0:21)
16.07.2016BayLigaBamberg Phantoms
Erlangen Sharks
17:006:24
(0:6-0:18-0:0-6:0)
16.07.2016BayLigaPlattling Black Hawks
Passau Pirates
17:0021:14
(0:7-7:0-14:7- 0:0)
16.07.2016LandesligaBlack Pirates Murach
Aschaffenburg Stallions
15:0027:0
(0:0-8:0-6:0-13:0)
16.07.2016LandesligaBamberg Bears
Schweinfurt Gladiators
16:0020:0
Wertung
16.07.2016LandesligaBad Tölz Capricorns
Starnberg Argonauts
15:007:17
(0:7-0:7-0:0-7:3)
17.07.2016GFL2Nürnberg Rams
Ravensburg Razorbacks
15:0055:28
(14:0-14:14-13:7-14:7)
17.07.2016GFL2München Rangers
Ingolstadt Dukes
15:0013:37
(0:13-7:6-6:6-0:12)
17.07.2016RegioFürsty Razorbacks
Straubing Spiders
16:0042:7
(7:0-21:7-7:0-7:0)
17.07.2016BayLigaAllgäu Comets II
Augsburg Raptors
15:0015:46
(0:7-7:14-0:6-8:19)
17.07.2016BayLigaFranken Timberwolves
Regensburg Phoenix
15:0042:15
(9:7-0:0-14:8-19:0)
17.07.2016LandesligaSchweinfurt Ball Bearings
Hof Jokers
15:006:54
(6:8-0:14-0:12-0:20)
17.07.2016LandesligaTraunreut Munisier
Munich Cowboys II
16:0035:0
(14:0-14:0-7:0-0:0)
23.07.2016GFLFrankfurt Universe
Allgäu Comets
19:0032:7
(3:0-13:7-9:0-7:0)
23.07.2016GFL2Ravensburg Razorbacks
Franken Knights
15:0028:7
(14:0-0:0-14:7-0:0)
23.07.2016GFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Nürnberg Rams
16:0052:34
(14:7-20:8-12:19-6:0)
23.07.2016GFL2Ingolstadt Dukes
München Rangers
19:0020:0
Wertung
23.07.2016BayLigaAugsburg Raptors
Erding Bulls
15:0031:0
(14:0-5:0-0:0-12:0)
23.07.2016BayLigaRegensburg Phoenix
Würzburg Panthers
16:0028:10
(0:3-7:0-14:7-7:0)
23.07.2016BayLigaErlangen Sharks
Franken Timberwolves
15:0030:24
(0:0-16:8-0:16-14:0)
23.07.2016LandesligaAschaffenburg Stallions
Bamberg Bears
20:0024:14
(0:0-7:7-10:0-7:7)
23.07.2016LandesligaBlack Pirates Murach
Hof Jokers
15:000:34
(0:14-0:0-0:13-0:7)
23.07.2016LandesligaStarnberg Argonauts
Traunreut Munisier
16:007:24
(0:7-0:7-7:0-0:10)
24.07.2016RegioStraubing Spiders
Landsberg X-PRESS
15:0049:40
(21:20-0:0-14:7-14:13)
24.07.2016BayLigaPassau Pirates
Allgäu Comets II
15:0042:20
(14:6-21:0-0:6-7:8)
24.07.2016BayLigaFeldkirchen Lions
Plattling Black Hawks
15:3044:13
(0:0-23:7-14:0-7:6)
24.07.2016BayLigaAnsbach Grizzlies
Bamberg Phantoms
15:0035:49
(9:0-7:13-7:13-12:23)
24.07.2016LandesligaSchweinfurt Gladiators
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
15:000:20
Wertung
24.07.2016LandesligaRosenheim Rebels
Bad Tölz Capricorns
15:0012:26
(6:0-0:7-6:7-0:12)
24.07.2016AufbauligaLandshut Black Knights
Augsburg Storm
14:0020:0
(0:0-6:0-0:0-14:0)
30.07.2016GFLStuttgart Scorpions
Munich Cowboys
18:0046:10
(13:7-14:3-13:0-6:0)
30.07.2016RegioBurghausen Crusaders
Fürsty Razorbacks
17:0014:40
(7:28-7:6-0:0-0:6)
30.07.2016RegioStraubing Spiders
Neu-Ulm Spartans
15:0056:47
(14:6-28:15-0:6-14:20)
30.07.2016BayLigaAnsbach Grizzlies
Regensburg Phoenix
16:0022:35
(3:0-19:14-0:6-0:15)
30.07.2016LandesligaBamberg Bears
Black Pirates Murach
16:0020:0
Wertung
30.07.2016LandesligaMunich Cowboys II
Starnberg Argonauts
15:000:41
(0:14-0:7-0:0-0:20)
31.07.2016GFL2Nürnberg Rams
Gießen Golden Dragons
15:0034:34
(7:0-14:0-0:7-13:27)
31.07.2016GFL2München Rangers
Franken Knights
15:0014:21
(7:7-7:0-0:7-0:7)
31.07.2016BayLigaAllgäu Comets II
Feldkirchen Lions
15:0025:20
(7:0-3:6-0:7-15:7)
31.07.2016LandesligaSchweinfurt Ball Bearings
Aschaffenburg Stallions
15:0024:37
(8:0-8:17-0:0-8:20)
31.07.2016LandesligaHof Jokers
Schweinfurt Gladiators
15:0020:0
Wertung
31.07.2016LandesligaTraunreut Munisier
Rosenheim Rebels
16:0067:6
(22:6-13:0-20:0-12:0)
06.08.2016GFLMunich Cowboys
Frankfurt Universe
16:0014:44
(0:7-0:20-0:14-14:3)
06.08.2016GFL2Franken Knights
Gießen Golden Dragons
17:0021:26
(6:7-0:6-7:0-8:13)
06.08.2016GFL2Ingolstadt Dukes
Kirchdorf Wildcats
19:0041:18
(14:6-13:0-7:6-7:6)
06.08.2016RegioNeu-Ulm Spartans
Burghausen Crusaders
16:0027:40
(0:7-13:12-0:15-14:6)
06.08.2016RegioFürsty Razorbacks
Königsbrunn Ants
16:0056:0
(14:0-21:0-14:0-7:0)
06.08.2016RegioLandsberg X-PRESS
Straubing Spiders
17:0021:42
(14:14-7:7-0:14-0:7)
06.08.2016LandesligaStarnberg Argonauts
Munich Cowboys II
17:0020:0
Wertung
06.08.2016LandesligaBad Tölz Capricorns
Rosenheim Rebels
15:0025:14
(0:0-3:7-14:7-8:0)
07.08.2016GFLAllgäu Comets
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
15:0073:35
(35:6-28:14-0:7-10:8)
07.08.2016GFL2München Rangers
Nürnberg Rams
15:0012:42
(6:13-0:16-0:6-6:7)
13.08.2016GFLMunich Cowboys
Marburg Mercenaries
16:0041:34
(3:14-9:6-21:6-8:8)
13.08.2016GFL2Franken Knights
München Rangers
17:0049:8
(14:0-0:0-14:0-21:8)
13.08.2016GFL2Wiesbaden Phantoms
Kirchdorf Wildcats
17:0047:28
(0:22-14:0-12:0-21:6)
14.08.2016GFLAllgäu Comets
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
15:0024:56
(10:7-0:14-14:21-0:14)
14.08.2016GFL2Nürnberg Rams
Ingolstadt Dukes
15:006:32
(6:7-0:22-0:3-0:0)
14.08.2016LandesligaHof Jokers
Starnberg Argonauts
15:0036:22
(20:0-0:8-16:0-0:14)
14.08.2016LandesligaTraunreut Munisier
Aschaffenburg Stallions
16:0020:0
(7:0-6:0-7:0-0:0)
20.08.2016GFLMunich Cowboys
Saarland Hurricanes
16:0038:13
(0:0-3:7-21:6-14:0)
20.08.2016GFLRhein-Neckar Bandits
Allgäu Comets
16:0014:54
(0:7-6:21-0:13-8:13)
20.08.2016GFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Gießen Golden Dragons
16:0042:13
(6:0-8:7-14:6-14:0)
20.08.2016GFL2Franken Knights
Nürnberg Rams
17:0029:37
(0:13-13:6-8:0-8:18)
20.08.2016GFL2Ingolstadt Dukes
Wiesbaden Phantoms
19:0028:21
(-:-)
22.08.2016GFL2Ravensburg Razorbacks
München Rangers
15:0055:7
(7:0-28:0-13:0-7:7)
27.08.2016GFLSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Munich Cowboys
17:0066:27
(14:0-39:13-6:7-7:7)
27.08.2016GFL2Franken Knights
Ingolstadt Dukes
17:0013:58
(14:0-39:13-6:7-7:7)
28.08.2016GFLMarburg Mercenaries
Allgäu Comets
16:0018:44
(0:7-0:24-12:7-6:7)
28.08.2016GFL2Nürnberg Rams
Wiesbaden Phantoms
15:0029:50
(0:7-7:7-0:6-22:30)
28.08.2016GFL2München Rangers
Ravensburg Razorbacks
15:007:77
(0:35-7:14-0:14-0:14)
28.08.2016LandesligaTraunreut Munisier
Hof Jokers
16:0019:16
(7:0-9:8-0:0-3:8)
03.09.2016GFLMunich Cowboys
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
16:0052:21
(14:14-14:0-14:0-10:7)
03.09.2016GFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
München Rangers
16:0054:6
(24:6-13:0-14:0-3:0)
03.09.2016GFL2Ingolstadt Dukes
Ravensburg Razorbacks
19:00Keine Meldung
04.09.2016GFLAllgäu Comets
Saarland Hurricanes
15:0014:16
(0:7-7:3-0:6-7:0)
10.09.2016GFLMarburg Mercenaries
Munich Cowboys
16:0026:43
(6:8-6:14-6:21-8:0 )
10.09.2016GFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Ingolstadt Dukes
15:000:20
Wertung
10.09.2016GFL2Wiesbaden Phantoms
Nürnberg Rams
16:0042:24
(6:8-7:16-15:0-14:0)
10.09.2016BayLiga PORegensburg Phoenix
Feldkirchen Lions
16:0028:24
(6:0-8:10-0:7-14:7)
11.09.20161.DBLBerlin Kobras
München Rangers
15:0038:6
(8:0-22:0-8:6-0:0)
11.09.2016BayLiga POPassau Pirates
Würzburg Phanters
15:0016:34
(7:6-3:14-0:7-6:7)
17.09.2016AufbauligaLandshut Black Knights
Bayreuth Dragons
14:0016:0
(0:0-10:00-0:0-6:0)
18.09.2016GFL POBraunschweig Lions
Allgäu Comets
15:0030:6
(7:0-10:6-6:0-7:0)
18.09.2016GFL2 PORhein-Neckar Bandits
Ingolstadt Dukes
15:00Keine Meldung
25.09.2016Regio POStraubing Spiders
Albershausen Crusaders
15:0014:60
(7:20-0:6-7:14-0:20)
25.09.2016AufbauligaGerolzhofen Bulldogs
Landshut Black Knights
15:000:20 Wertung
25.09.2016AufbauligaBayreuth Dragons
Augsburg Storm
15:0028:3
(6:0-22:0-0:3-0:0)
01.10.2016GFL2 POIngolstadt Dukes
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
19:00
02.10.2016Regio POAlbershausen Crusaders
Straubing Spiders
15:00
03.10.2016AufbauligaAugsburg Storm
Gerolzhofen Bulldogs
14:00
16.10.2016AufbauligaGerolzhofen Bulldogs
Bayreuth Dragons
15:00
23.10.2016AufbauligaAugsburg Storm
Landshut Black Knights
14:00
Gesamtspielplan 2015
DatumLigaPaarungOrtKickoffErgebnis
12. AprGFL2Nürnberg Rams
Frankfurt Universe
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
15:0020:40
(0:6-13:21-7:0-0:13)
12. AprGFLJStuttgart Scorpions
Nürnberg Rams
Stuttgart
TuS Degerloch
15:0027:8
(7:0-14:8-6:0-0:0)
18. AprGFLMunich Cowboys
Stuttgart Scorpions
München
Dantestadion
16:0014:26
(0:0-0:19-0:0-14:7)
18. AprBayLRegensburg Phoenix
Passau Pirates
Regensburg
Städische Sportanlage
15:0030:6
(12:0-12:0-0:0-6:6)
18. AprLandesAnsbach Grizzlies
Hof Jokers
Ansbach
Außensportanlage
15:006:8
(0:8-0:0-0:0-6:0)
18. AprLandesTraunreut Munisier
Starnberg Argonauts
Traunreut
FC Traunreut
16:0020:24
(0:10-14:0-0:8-6:6)
18. AprEFLAllgäu Comets
Badalona Dracs
Kempten
Illerstadion
16:0048:13
(14:0-21:0-7:6-6:7)
18. AprJugend (BL)Kirchdorf Wildcats
Erding Bulls
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
13:0032:0
(0:0-7:0-13:0-12:0)
18. AprJugend (LL)SG Phoenix/Griffins
Starnberg Argonauts
Regensburg
Städische Sportanlage
12:00Wertung
0:20
18. AprJugend (LL)Franken Knights
Burghausen Crusaders
Rothenburg
Schulzentrum Bleiche
16:0013:16
(7:7-0:3-6:6-0:0)
18. AprJugend (VL)Traunreut Munisier
SG Erlangen/Fürth
Traunreut
FC Traunreut
12:0027:20
(14:0-7:6-0:8-6:6)
19. AprGFL2München Rangers
Ingolstadt Dukes
München
Dantestadion
15:000:52
(0:14-0:21-0:7-0:10)
19. AprGFL2Nürnberg Rams
Wiesbaden Phantoms
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
15:0048:21
(13:0-28:7-7:0-0:14)
19. AprBayLWürzburg Panthers
Franken Timerwolves
Würzburg
FT Würzburg
15:0039:42
(0:6-13:12-12:12-14:12)
19. AprBayLPlattling Black Hawks
Königsbrunn Ants
Plattling
Karl-Weinberger-Stadion
16:009:49
(3:7-6:21-0:14-0:7)
19. AprLandesAllgäu Comets II
Augsburg Raptors
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0020:12
(6:0-0:12-8:0-6:0)
19. AprLandesRosenheim Rebels
Bad Tölz Capricorns
Rosenheim
Pürstlingstr. 49
15:000:26
(0:6-0:8-0:6-0:6)
19. AprLandesKulmbach Brewers
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Kulmbach
BSC Kulmbach
15:0018:35
(6:6-12:0-0:22-0:7)
19. AprLandesBamberg Bears
Black Pirates Murach
Bamberg
FV 1912 Bamberg
15:006:19
(0:0-0:6-0:7-6:6)
19. JanGFLJNürnberg Rams
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
6:52
(0:20-0:21-0:13-6:3)
19. AprJugend (BL)Allgäu Comets
Fursty Razorbacks
Kempten
Illerstadion
11:00Abgesagt
19. AprJugend (LL)München Rangers
Königsbrunn Ants
München
Dantestadion
11:000:22
(0:0-0:8-0:0-0:14)
19. AprJugend (VL)Rosenheim Rebels
Ansbach Grizzlies
Rosenheim
Pürstlingstr. 49
11:0048:12
(7:0-7:6-6:0-28:6)
19. AprJugend (VL)Plattling Black Hawks
Hof Jokers
Plattling
Karl-Weinberger-Stadion
11:00Wertung
0:20
25. AprGFLRhein-Neckar Bandits
Allgäu Comets
Mannheim
MTG-Stadion
16:000:42
(0:12-0:9-0:7-0:14)
25. AprGFLSaarland Hurricanes
Munich Cowboys
Saarbrücken
Ludwigspark
16:000:3
(0:0-0:0-0:0-0:3)
25. AprLandesBlack Pirates Murach
Kulmbach Brewers
Oberviechtach
Jahnstadion
15:0028:14
(14:0-0:8-8:6-6:0)
25. AprLandesStarnberg Argonauts
Augsburg Raptors
Starnberg
TSV Starnberg
16:0014:35
(6:8-0:6-8:7-0:14)
25. AprLandesTraunreut Munisier
Rosenheim Rebels
Traunreut
FC Traunreut
16:0021:24
(0:0-7:6-6:8-8:10)
25. AprJugend (BL)Erding Bulls
Fursty Razorbacks
Erding
Städt. Stadion
11:000:41
(0:19-0:16-0:0-0:6)
25. AprJugend (BL)Munich Cowboys
Allgäu Comets
München
Dantestadion
15:0030:0
(6:0-14:0-0:0-10:0)
25. AprJugend (LL)Starnberg Argonauts
München Rangers
12:14
(6:6-0:0-0:8-6:0)
25. AprJugend (LL)Franken Knights
Oberpfalz Spartans
Rothenburg
Schulzentrum Bleiche
16:0010:26
(0:13-2:6-0:0- 8:7)
25. AprJugend (VL)Rosenheim Rebels
Straubing Spiders
Rosenheim
Pürstlingstr. 49
11:0033:19
(7:0-0:13-20:6-6:0)
25. AprJugend (VL)Traunreut Munisier
Ingolstadt Dukes
Traunreut
FC Traunreut
12:006:7
(6:0-0:0-0:0-0:7)
26. AprGFL2Holzgerlingen Twister
Ingolstadt Dukes
Holzgerlingen
Hinter den Weingärten
16:000:47
(0:7-0:21-0:9-0:10)
26. AprBayLKönigsbrunn Ants
Regensburg Phoenix
Königsbrunn
Hans-Wenninger-Stadion
15:0028:12
(7:0-7:6-7:0-7:6)
26. AprBayLFranken Timberwolves
Erlangen Sharks
Fürth
Charly-Mai-Sportanlage
15:0014:20
(6:6-0:8-0:6-8:0)
26. AprLandesAllgäu Comets II
Bad Tölz Capricorns
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0058:7
(10:0-23:7-19:0-6:0)
26. AprLandesAschaffenburg Stallions
Ansbach Grizzlies
Aschaffenburg
Stadion am Schönbusch
15:0021:32
(7:7-6:7-0:0-8:18)
26. AprLandesHof Jokers
Bamberg Bears
Hof
PTSV Hof
15:0028:0
(12:0-0:0-16:0-0:0)
26. AprJugend (LL)Königsbrunn Ants
Burghausen Crusaders
Königsbrunn
Hans-Wenninger-Stadion
11:0012: 6
(6:0-0:6-0:0-0:0 OT 6:0)
26. AprJugend (VL)SG Erlangen/Fürth
Ansbach Grizzlies
Fürth
Charly-Mai-Sportanlage
11:0048:18
(28:0-8:6-6:6-6:6)
26. AprJugend (VL)Aschaffenburg Stallions
Würzburg Panthers
Aschaffenburg
Stadion am Schönbusch
11:0014:26
(7:6-0:12-7:0-0:8)
01. MaiBayLErding Bulls
Passau Pirates
Erding
Städt. Stadion
15:0025:6
(7:6-12:0-0:0-6:0)
02. MaiRegioStraubing Spiders
Burghausen Crusaders
Straubing
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
15:0028:25
(6:9-6:14-8:0-8:2)
02. MaiRegioNeu-Ulm Spartans
Fursty Razorbacks
Neu-Ulm
Bezirkssportanlage
16:0028:27
(0:13-14:7-0:0-14:7)
02. MaiRegioLandsberg X-PRESS
Feldkirchen Lions
Landsberg
Sportzentrum
17:0028:18
(7:6-7:0-7:6-7:6)
02. MaiBayLWürzburg Panthers
Graffenwöhr Griffins
Würzburg
FT Würzburg
15:006:35
(0:7-0:7-0:8-6:13)
02. MaiBayLRegensburg Phoenix
Plattling Black Hawks
Regensburg
Städische Sportanlage
16:0043:21
(8:8-7:7-7:6-21:0)
02. MaiBayLBamberg Phantoms
Franken Timberwolves
Hirschaid
TSV Hirschaid
17:0021:36
(7:6-0:22-14:0-0:8)
02. MaiLandesAugsburg Raptors
Traunreut Munisier
Augsburg
TSG Augsburg
15:0033:6
(7:0-6:6-0:0-20:0)
02. MaiLandesStarnberg Argonauts
Bad Tölz Capricorns
Starnberg
TSV Starnberg
16:0026:22
(0:6-14:6-6:8-6:0)
02. MaiLandesBlack Pirates Murach
Ansbach Grizzlies
Oberviechtach
Jahnstadion
15:008:19
(0:0-8:19-0:0-0:0)
02. MaiJugend (BL)Munich Cowboys
Fursty Razorbacks
München
Dantestadion
11:00Abgesagt
02. MaiJugend (LL)Starnberg Argonauts
Königsbrunn Ants
Starnberg
TSV Starnberg
12:000:20
Wertung
02. MaiJugend (VL)Augsburg Raptors
Landsberg X-PRESS
Augsburg
TSG Augsburg
11:0014:13
(0:0-0:6-0:0-14:7)
02. MaiJugend (VL)Neu-Ulm Spartans
Feldkirchen Lions
Neu-Ulm
Bezirkssportanlage
12:0033:8
(6:0-7:6-7:2-13:0)
02. MaiJugend (VL)Black Pirates Murach
Ansbach Grizzlies
Oberviechtach
Jahnstadion
11:0036:0
(8:0-0:0-16:0-12:0)
02. MaiJugend (VL)Bamberg Phantoms
SG Erlangen/Fürth
Hirschaid
TSV Hirschaid
42:20
(15:6-7:0-13:8-7:6)
02. MaiJugend (VL)Würzburg Panthers
Plattling Black Hawls
Würzburg
FT Würzburg
11:0020:0
Wertung
03. MaiGFL2München Rangers
Kirchdorf Wildcats
München
Dantestadion
15:00Abgesagt
03. MaiEFAAmsterdam Crusaders
Allgäu Comets
Amsterdam15:000 :62
(0:14-0:20-0:15-0:13)
03. MaiLandesRosenheim Rebels
Allgäu Comets II
Rosenheim
Pürstlingstr. 49
15:0013:14
(7:6-6:0-0:0-0:8)
03. MaiLandesHof Jokers
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Hof
Ossecker Str
15:0012:0
(6:0-6:0-0:0-0:0)
03. MaiLandesKulmbach Brewers
Bamberg Bears
Kulmbach
BSC Kulmbach
15:0032:14
(8:8-6:0-6:6-12:0)
03. MaiGFLJHolzgerlingen Twister
Nürnberg Rams
Holzgerlingen
Hinter den Weingärten
12:0062:0
(19:0-16:0-14:0-13:0)
03. MaiJugend (BL)Erding Bulls
Allgäu Comets
Erding
Städt. Stadion
13:00Abgesagt
03. MaiJugend (LL)München Rangers
SG Phoenix/Griffins
München
Dantestadion
11:00Abgesagt
03. MaiJugend (9er)Hof Jokers
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Hof
Ossecker Str
16:6
(0:0-16:0-0:6-0:0)
09. MaiGFLFranken Knights
Stuttgart Scorpions
Rothenburg
Städtisches Stadion
16:00
09. MaiGFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Nürnberg Rams
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
16:00
09. MaiGFL2Ingolstadt Dukes
Wiesbaden Phantoms
Ingolstadt
ESV Stadion
18:30
09. MaiRegioFeldkirchen Lions
Neu-Ulm Spartans
Feldkirchen
TSV Stadion
15:0014:42
(0:13-7:12-7:7-0:10)
09. MaiBayLBamberg Phantoms
Grafenwöhr Griffins
Hirschaid
TSV Hirschaid
17:0026:27
(13:7-7:0-0:14-6:6)
09. MaiJugend (BL)Kirchdorf Wildcats
Allgäu Comets
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
12:006:19
(0:7-0:6-0:0-6:6)
09. MaiJugend (LL)Franken Knights
Starnberg Argonauts
Rothenburg
Städtisches Stadion
12:0020:0
Wertung
09. MaiJugend (LL)Königsbrunn Ants
München Rangers
Königsbrunn
Hans-Wenninger-Stadion
18:0041:8
(21:8-14:0-6:0-0:0)
09. MaiJugend (VL)Feldkirchen Lions
Augsburg Raptors
Feldkirchen
TSV Stadion
11:006:31
(0:18-0:0-0:7-6:6)
09. MaiJugend (VL)Landsberg X-PRESS
Neu-Ulm Spartans
Landsberg
Sportzentrum
12:0010:7
(0:0-3:0-7:0-0:7)
09. MaiJugend (VL)Bamberg Phantoms
Black Pirates Murach
Hirschaid
TSV Hirschaid
13:0010:6
(3:0-0:0-7:6-0:0)
09. MaiJugend (VL)Straubing Spiders
Traunreut Munisier
Straubing
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
13:0014:8
(0:0-14:0-0:0-0:8)
09. MaiJugend (VL)Ingolstadt Dukes
Rosenheim Rebels
Ingolstadt
ESV Stadion
14:3000:36
10. MaiGFLAllgäu Comets
Munich Cowboys
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0019:0
(3:0-7:0-0:0-9:0)
10. MaiGFL2Darmstadt Diamonds
München Rangers
Darmstadt16:0029:22
(7:2-6:14-8:0-8:6)
10. MaiRegioBurghausen Crusaders
Landsberg X-PRESS
Burghausen
Sportpark St. Johann
16:0023:25
(7:0-2:0-7:6-7:19)
10. MaiRegioFurtsy Razorbacks
Straubing Spiders
Fürstenfeldbruck
Auf der Lände
16:0033:12
(0:6-12:0-8:0-13:6)
10. MaiLandesAugsburg Raptors
Rosenheim Rebels
Augsburg
TSG Augsburg
14:0063:0
(21:0-14:0-14:0-14:0)
10. MaiLandesAschaffenburg Stallions
Hof Jokers
Aschaffenburg
Stadion am Schönbusch
15:009:0
(6:0-0:0-3:0-0:0)
10. MaiGFLJNürnberg Rams
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
15:0026:20
(0:6-20:6-6:0-0:8)
10. MaiJugend (LL)Burghausen Crusaders
SG Phoenix/Griffins
Burghausen
Sportpark St. Johann
12:0042:6
(12:6-16:0-0:0-14:0)
10. MaiJugend (9er)Aschaffenburg Stallions
Hof Jokers
Aschaffenburg
Stadion am Schönbusch
11:000:6
(0:6-0:0-0:0-0:0)
16. MaiGFL2Wiesbaden Phantoms
Kirchdorf Wildcats
17:0027:24
(0:7-14:7-0:3-13:7)
16. MaiRegioStraubing Spiders
Feldkirchen Lions
Straubing
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
15:0031:10
(0:3-24:0-7:0-0:7)
16. MaiRegioBurghausen Crusaders
Fursty Razorbacks
Burghausen
Sportpark St. Johann
16:007:37
(0:7-0:14-0:0-7:16)
16. MaiBayLErlangen Sharks
Bamberg Phantoms
Erlangen15:0042:26
(14:0-14:20-8:0-6:6)
16. MaiLandesStarnberg Argonauts
Rosenheim Rebels
Starnber
TSV Starnberg
17:0020:0
Wertung
16. MaiLandesBad Tölz Capricorns
Traunreut Munisier
Bad Tölz15:0032:14
(8:6-6:0-12:0-6:8)
16. MaiDamen 1. BLMunich Cowboys Ladys
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
München
Dantestadion
0:14
0:7-0:7-0:0-0:0)
16. MaiJugend (LL)Burghausen Crusaders
Königsbrunn Ants
Burghausen
Sportpark St. Johann
13:006:16
(0:7-6:9-0:0-0:0)
16. MaiJugend (LL)SG Regensburg/Grafenwöhr
Franken Knights
Regensburg
Städische Sportanlage
14:0026:20
(6:7-7:13-7:0-6:0)
16. MaiJugend (VL)SG Erlangen/Fürth
Bamberg Phantoms
Erlangen11:0020:26
(6:7-6:13-8:0-0:6)
16. MaiJugend (VL)Augsburg Raptors
Neu-Ulm Spartans
Augsburg
TSG Augsburg
11:0017:12
(14:0-3:6-0:6-0:0)
16. MaiJugend (VL)Straubing Spiders
Rosenheim Rebels
Straubing
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
11:0030:14
(6:0-10:0-0:6-14:8)
16. MaiJugend (VL)Ingolstadt Dukes
Traunreut Munisier
Ingolstadt15:0020:0
Wertung
17. MaiGFLAllgäu Comets
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0028:0
(0:0-14:0-7:0-7:0)
17. MaiGFL2München Rangers
Holzgerlingen Twister
München
Dantestadion
15:0021:38
(7:7-7:10-7:7-0:14)
17. MaiGFL2Nürnberg Rams
Damstadt Diamonds
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
15:0056:13
(14:0-21:6-14:0-7:7)
17. MaiBayLErding Bulls
Königsbrunn Ants
Erding
Städt. Stadion
13:008:51
(0:14-0:28-0:7-8:2)
17. MaiBayLPassau Pirates
Plattling Black Hawks
Passau
Veste Oberhaus
15:0014:32
(0:0-7:12-0:14-7:6)
17. MaiBayLGrafenwöhr Griffins
Franken Timberwolves
Grafenwöhr
Sportpark Grafenwöhr
16:000:14
(0:0-0:0-0:8-0:6)
17. MaiLandesAnsbach Grizzlies
Black Pirates Murach
Ansbach
Außensportanlage
15:0023:08
(7:0-6:8-7:0-3:0)
17. MaiLandesBamberg Bears
Kulmbach Brewers
Bamberg
FV 1912 Bamberg
15:0024:26
(0:0-6:6-6:0-0:6)
OT 6:6-6:8
17. MaiJugend (BL)Erding Bulls
Munich Cowboys
Erding
Städt. Stadion
09:000:42
(0:28-0:6-0:8-0:0)
17. MaiJugend (BL)Fursty Razorbacks
Kirchdorf Wildcats
Fürstenfeldbruck
Auf der Lände
16:0020:0
Wertung
17. MaiJugend (LL)München Rangers
Starnberg Argonauts
München
Dantestadion
11:0020:0
Wertung
17. MaiJugend (VL)Ansbach Grizzlies
Black Pirates Murach
Ansbach
Außensportanlage
11:000:40
(0:12-0:14-0:8-0:6)
17. MaiJugend (VL)Feldkirchen Lions
Landsberg X-PRESS
Feldkirchen
TSV Feldkirchen
13:0020:14
(6:0-6:0-0:14-8:0)
23. MaiGFLFranken Knights
Munich Cowboys
Rothenburg
Städtisches Stadion
16:00
23. MaiGFLSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Allgäu Comets
SchwäbischHall
Hagenbachstadion
17:0040:14
(20:7-6:7-0:0-14:0)
23. MaiGFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Ingolstadt Dukes
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
16:0010:07
(0:7-7:0-0:0-3:0)
23. MaiGFL2Frankfurt Universe
München Rangers
Frankfurt19:00
23. MaiLandesBad Tölz Capricorns
Augsburg Raptors
Bad Tölz15:008:76
(0:21-8:14-0:21-0:20)
23. MaiLandesAnsbach Grizzlies
Kulmbach Brewers
Ansbach
Außensportanlage
15:0020:0
Wertung
23. MaiLandesTraunreut Munisier
Allgäu Comets II
Traunreut
FC Traunreut
16:000:19
(0:6-0:6-0:7-0:0)
23. MaiJugend (BL)Kirchdorf Wildcats
Munich Cowboys
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
12:00abgesagt
24. MaiGFL2Darmstadt Diamonds
Nürnberg Rams
Darmstadt16:0026:24
(7:7-6:7-7:7-6:3)
24. MaiLandesRosenheim Rebels
Starnberg Argonauts
Rosenheim
Pürstlingstr. 49
15:0021:26
(0:7-8:12-0:7-13:0)
30. MaiGFLFranken Knights
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Rothenburg
Städtisches Stadion
16:00
30. MaiGFLMunich Cowboys
Saarland Hurricanes
München
Dantestadion
16:0024:27
(7:6-3:14-7:0-7:7)
30. MaiGFL2Ingolstadt Dukes
Darmstadt Diamonds
Ingolstadt
ESV Stadion
18:30
30. MaiRegioFeldkirchen Lions
Burghausen Crusaders
Feldkirchen
TSV Feldkirchen
15:0013:29
(0:6-7:3-0:14-6:6)
30. MaiRegioNeu-Ulm Spartans
Straubing Spiders
Neu-Ulm
Bezirkssportanlage
16:0045:29
(7:7-28:14-7:8-3:0)
30. MaiRegioLandsberg X-PRESS
Fursty Razorbacks
Landsberg
Sportzentrum
17:0014:31
(0:7-0:3-8:14-6:7)
30. MaiBayLErding Bulls
Plattling Black Hawks
Erding
Städisches Stadion
16:0054:14
(12 :0-16:0-14:14-12:0)
30. MaiBayLBamberg Phantoms
Erlangen Sharks
Hirschaid
TSV Hirschaid
17:0021:30
(0:6-6:16-7:0-8:8)
30. MaiLandesBlack Pirates Murach
Hof Jokers
Oberviechtach
Jahnstadion
15:0016:30
(0:2-0:8-8:13-8:7)
31. MaiGFL2München Rangers
Nürnberg Rams
München
Dantestadion
15:0016:31
(7:0-9:14-0:7-0:10)
31. MaiBayLGrafenwöhr Griffins
Würzburg Panthers
Grafenwöhr
Sportpark Grafenwöhr
15:0014:12
(0:12-7:0-0:0-7:0)
31. MaiLandesAllgäu Comets II
Starnberg Argonauts
Kempten
Am Bachtelweiher
15:0041:0
(14:0-17:0-7:0-3:0)
31. MaiLandesAschaffenburg Stallions
Bamberg Bears
Aschaffenburg
Stadion am Schönbusch
15:0054:0
(17:0-7:0-7:0-23:0)
31. MaiGFLJNürnberg Rams
Stuttgart Scorpions
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
15:0013:13
(7:0-0:0-6:13-0:0)
06. JunGFLMunich Cowboys
Marburg Mercenaries
München
Dantestadion
15:0039:14
(6:7-26:0-0:7-7:0)
06. JunGFLSaarland Hurricanes
Franken Knights
Saarbrücken
Ludwigspark
06. JunGFLStutgart Scorpions
Allgäu Comets
Stuttgart
GAZI-Stadion
17:14
(7:0-7:6-0:8-3:0)
06. JunGFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Wiesbaden Phantoms
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
16:0032:6
(0:0-19:0-6:0-7:6)
06. JunRegioStraubing Spiders
Landsberg X-PRESS
Straubing
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
15:0073:70
(22:22-15-16:7:18-29:14)
06. JunLandesAugsburg Raptors
Bad Tölz Capricorns
Augsburg
TSG Augsburg
15:0051:14
(15:0-7:0-14:6-15:8)
06. JunJugend (VL)Straubing Spiders
Black Pirates Murach
Straubing
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
11:0021:14
(6:0-0:0-8:0-7:14)
06. JulJugend (VL)Augsburg Raptors
Ingolstadt Dukes
Augsburg
TSG Augsburg
11:0053:6
(20:6-20:0-0:0-13:0)
07. JunGFL2Frankfurt Universe
Nürnberg Rams
Frankfurt
15:0051:20
(14:13-14:7-16:0-7:0)
07. JunGFL2Darmstadt Diamonds
Ingolstadt Dukes
Darmstadt
16:00
07. JunGFL2Holzgerlingen Twister
München Rangers
Holzgerlingen
16:00
07. JunBayLKönigsbrunn Ants
Plattling Black Hawks
Königsbrunn
Hans-Wenninger-Stadion
15:0071:0
(15:0-27:0-14:0-15:0)
07. JunBayLPassau Pirates
Erding Bulls
Passau
Veste Oberhaus
15:0024:12
(14:0-3:6-7:0-0:6)
07. JunBayLGrafenwöhr Griffins
Erlangen Sharks
Grafenwöhr
Sportpark
15:0023:20
(3:0-0:20-13:0-7:0)
07. JunLandesAllgäu Comets II
Traunreut Munisier
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0027:6
(21:0-0:0-6:0-0:6)
07. JunLandesAnsbach Grizzlies
Kulmbach Brewers
Ansbach
15:00 77:0
(21:0-21:0-14:0-21:0)
07. JunLandesBamberg Bears
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Bamberg
FV 1912 Bamberg
15:007:19
(0:0-0:7-0:6-7:6)
07. JunLandesHof Jokers
Black Pirates Murach
Hof
PTSV Hof
15:0031:12
(8:6-16:0-7:0-0:6)
07. JunAufbauMunich Cowboys II
München Rangers II
München
Dantestadion
11:0014:0
(0:0-0:0-7:0-7:0)
07. JunAufbauSchweinfurt Ball Bearings
Bayreuth Dragons
Schweinfurt
15:00
07. JunAufbauAugsburg Storms
Schweinfurt Gladiators
Augsburg
Bärenkeller
15:0012:02
(6:2-0:0-6:0-0:0)
07. JunDamen 1.BLMunich Cowboys Ladys
Crailsheim Titans
München
Dantestadion
15:008:20
(0:14-0:6-2:0-6:0)
07. JunDamen 2.BLStuttgart Scorpions
München Rangers
Stuttgart
TuS Stuttgart
12:006:35
(0:7-6:7-0:7-0:14)
07. JunGFLJSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Nürnberg Rams
Schwäbisch Hall
Hagenbachstadion
11:0041:6
(33:6-8:0-0:0-0:0)
07. JunJugend (LL)Königsbrunn Ants
SG Phoenix/Griffins
Königsbrunn
Hans-Wenninger-Stadion
11:003:17
(0:9-0:2-0:6-3:0)
07. JunJugend (VL)Hof Jokers
Würzburg Panthers
Hof
PTSV Hof
11:000:20
Wertung
13. JunGFLFranken Knights
Allgäu Comets
Rothenburg
Städtisches Stadion
16:007:68
(0:7-7:27-0:14-0:14)
13. JunGFLSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Munich Cowboys
Schwäbisch Hall
Hagenbachstadion
17:0068:22
(28:6-34:0-6:6-0:10)
13. JunGFL2Wiesbaden Phantoms
Ingolstadt Dukes
Wiesbaden
Europaviertel
17:0015:37
(0:0-7:17-0:7-8:13)
13. JunBayLErding Bulls
Regensburg Phoenix
Erding
Städisches Stadion
16:0014:34
(0:7-0:7-14:13-0:7)
13. JunAufbauSchweinfurt Ball Bearings
Munich Cowboys II
Schweinfurt
Willy-Sachs-Stadion
15:00
13. JunJugend (BL)Erding Bulls
Kirchdorf Wildcats
Erding
Städisches Stadion
11:0015:57
(8:8-0:7-7:14-0:28)
13. JunJugend (LL)Franken Knights
Königsbrunn Ants
Rothenburg
Städtisches Stadion
12:0018:7
(0:0-12:7-6:0-0:0)
13. JunJugend (LL)Starnberg Argonauts
SG Phoenix/Griffins
Starnberg
TSV Starnberg
0:20
Wertung
13. JunJugend (VL)Black Pirates Murach
Feldkirchen Lions
Oberviechtach
Jahnstadion
14:0032:20
(0:0-16:6-6:14-10:0)
14. JunGFL2Darmstadt Diamonds
Kirchdorf Wildcats
Darmstadt
Bürgerpark
16:0020:37
(7:9-6:7-0:7-7:14)
14. JunRegioBurghausen Crusaders
Neu-Ulm Spartans
Burghausen
Sportpark St. Johann
15:0019:34
(7:7-6:13-6:7-0:7)
14. JunRegioFursty Razorbacks
Feldkirchen Lions
Fürstenfeldbruck
Auf der Lände
16:0040:6
(6:3-21:3-13:0-0:0)
14. JunBayLPassau Pirates
Königsbrunn Ants
Passau
Veste Oberhaus
15:0013:24
(0:7-7:7-0:0-6:10)
14. JunBayLFranken Timberwolves
Würzburg Panthers
Fürth
Charly-Mai-Sportanlage
15:0035:26
(14:6-0:14-14:0-7:6)
14. JunAufbauBayreuth Dragons
Schweinfurt Gladiators
Bayreuth
1. FC Bayreuth
15:0040:8
(14:0-12:0-6:8-8:0)
14. JunAufbauMünchen Rangers II
Augsburg Storm
München
Dantestadion
15:00
14. JunDamen 2.BLMainz Golden Eagles
München Rangers
Mainz
15:0028:20
(6:0-8:12-8:0-6:8)
14. JunJugend (BL)Allgäu Comets
Munich Cowbozs
Kempten
Illerstadion
14:006:43
(0:0-6:21-0:14-0:8)
14. JunJugend (LL)Burghausen Crusaders
München Rangers
Burghausen
Sportpark St. Johann
12:0029:2
(6:0-8:2-6:0-9:0)
14. JunJugend (VL)SG Erlangen/Fürth
Landsberg X-PRESS
Fürth
Charly-Mai-Sportanlage
11:0020:27
(6:7-0:13-0:0-14:7)
14. JunJugend (VL)Ansbach Grizzlies
Neu-Ulm Spartans
Ansbach
Am Stadion
14:0014:43
(6:6-8:8-0:16-0:13)
14. JunJugend (VL)Ingolstadt Dukes
Bamberg Phantoms
Ingolstadt
15:0019:30
(0:7-7:7-6:9-6:7)
20. JunGFLStuttgart Scorpions
Munich Cowboys
Stuttgart
Gazi-Stadion
43:0
(7:0-22:0-7:0-7:0)
20. JunGFL2Ingolstadt Dukes
Kirchdorf Wildcats
Ingolstadt
ESV Stadion
19:0021:20
(0:7-0:7-7:0-14:6)
20. JunLandesAugsburg Raptors
Starnberg Argonauts
Augsburg
TSG Augsburg
14:0046:0
(12:0-13:0-7:0-14:0)
20. JunLandesBad Tölz Capricorns
Allgäu Comets II
Bad Tölz
15:0019:46
(8:16-0:8-8:14-3:8)
20. JunLandesBlack Pirates Murach
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Oberviechtach
Jahnstadion
15:000:45
(0:7-0:14-0:8-0:16)
20. JunLandesKulmbach Brewers
Hof Jokers
Kulmbach
BSC Kulmbach
15:000:53
(0:14-0:8-0:14-0:17)
20. JunJugend (BL)Munich Cowboys
Kirchdorf Wildcats
München
Dantestadion
11:0034:10
(6:0-6:3-22:0-0:7)
20. JunJugend (BL)Fursty Razorbacks
Erding Bulls
Fürstenfeldbruck
Auf der Lände
16:00
20. JunJugend (VL)Black Pirates Murach
Bamberg Phantoms
Oberviechtach
Jahnstadion
11:0014:29
(6:12-8:10-0:0-0:7)
20. JunJugend (VL)Ingolstadt Dukes
Straubing Spiders
Ingolstadt
ESV Stadion
15:0021:40
(7:13-7:0-7:14-0:13)
21. JunGFLAllgäu Comets
Franken Knights
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0047:0
(14:0-6:0-14:0-13:0)
21. JunGFL2München Rangers
Wiesbaden Phantoms
München
Dantestadion
15:0031:37
(3:15-14:0-14:8-0:14)
21. JunGFL2Holzgerlingen Twister
Nürnberg Rams
Holzgerlingen
Hinter den Weingärten
16:0034:40
(13:14-0:10-7:9-14:7)
21. JunRegioFeldkirchen Lions
Landsberg X-PRESS
Feldkirchen
TSV Feldkirchen
15:0014:40
(0:0-0:20-0:6-14:14)
21. JunRegioBurghausen Crusaders
Straubing Spiders
Burghausen
Sportpark St. Johann
16:0020:35
(0:7-13:7-7:7-0:14)
21. JunRegioFursty Razorbacks
Neu-Ulm Spartans
Fürstenfeldbruck
Auf der Lände
16:0014:15
(0:3-7:0-7:0-0:12)
21. JunBayLPassau Pirates
Regensburg Phoenix
Passau
Veste Oberhaus
15:0014:35
(7:7-0:15-0:6-7:7)
21. JunBayLWürzburg Panthers
Erlangen Sharks
Würzburg
15:0066:58
(8:24-16:8-22:8-20:18)
21. JunLandesRosenheim Rebels
Traunreut Munisier
Rosenheim
Pürstlingstr. 49
15:000:28
(0:7-0:8-0:7-0:6)
21. JunLandesAnsbach Grizzlies
Bamberg Bears
Ansbach
Am Stadion
15:0047:0
(28:0-0:0-6:0-13:0)
21. JunJugend (LL)München Rangers
Franken Knights
München
Dantestadion
11:006:40
(6:13-0:20-0:0-0:7)
21. JunJugend (LL)Burghausen Crusaders
Starnberg Argonauts
Burghausen
Sportpark St. Johann
12:0020:0
Wertung
21. JunJugend (VL)Ansbach Grizzlies
SG Erlangen/Fürth
Ansbach
Am Stadion
11:008:30
(8:6-0:6-0:2-0:16)
21. JunJugend (VL)Rosenheim Rebels
Traunreut Munisier
Rosenheim
Pürstlingstr. 49
11:0025:3
(6:0-6:3-0:0-13:0)
21. JunJugend (VL)Würzburg Panthers
Hof Jokers
Würzburg
11:00Abgesagt
27. JunEFLKiel Baltic Hurricanes
Allgäu Comets
Kiel
Kilia Stadion
16:0049:28
(7:9-21:6-7:7-14:6)
27. JunRegioNeu-Ulm Spartans
Feldkirchen Lions
Neu-Ulm
Bezirkssportanlage
16:0029:7
(0:0-10:7-14:0-5:0)
27. JunBayLBamberg Phantoms
Würzburg Panthers
Hirschaid
TSV Hirschaid
15:00Spielabbruch
wg. Gewitter
27. JunBayLErlangen Sharks
Franken Timberwolves
Erlangen
15:0014:26
(8:0-0:0-0:8-6:18)
27. JunBayLRegensburg Phoenix
Königsbrunn Ants
Regensburg
Städische Sportanlage
16:0041:14
(6:0-7:0-7:7-21:7)
27. JunLandesBad Tölz Capricorns
Starnberg Argonauts
Bad Tölz
15:0032:34
(8:8-12:10-0:7-12:9)
27. JunLandesBlack Pirats Murach
Bamberg Bears
Oberviechtach
Jahnstadion
15:0022:9
(0:9-8:0-8:0-6:0)
27. JunLandesTraunreut Munisier
Augsburg Raptors
Traunreut
FC Traunreut
16:007:56
(7:7-0:28-0:21-0:0)
27. JunJugend (LL)SG Phoenix/Griffins
Burghausen Crusaders
Regensburg
Städische Sportanlage
11:007:14
(7:0-0:14-0:0-0:0)
27. JunJugend (LL)Franken Knighst
München Rangers
Rothenburg
Städtisches Stadion
16:0040:8
(0:2-18:0-22:0-0:6)
27. JunJugend (VL)SG Erlangen/Fürth
Black Pirates Murach
Erlangen
11:0022:16
(0:0-0:0-16:8-6:8)
27. JunJugend (VL)Bamberg Phantoms
Ansbach Grizzlies
Hirschaid
TSV Hirschaid
13:0065:17
(14:3-29:8-14:0-8:6)
27. JunJugend (VL)Neu-Ulm Spartans
Landsberg X-PRESS
Neu-Ulm
Bezirkssportanlage
12:0014:18
(7:12-0:6-0:0-7:0)
27. JunJugend (VL)Traunreut Munisier
Rosenheim Rebels
Traunreut
FC Traunreut
12:000:36
(0:0-0:9-0:7-0:20-0:36)
28. JunGFL2München Rangers II
Kirchdorf Wildcats
München
Dantestadion
16:0036:46
(6:0-16:20-8:12-6:14)
28. JunBayLPlattling Black Hawks
Erding Bulls
Plattling
Karl-Weinberger-Stadion
15:003:14
(3:0-0:7-0:7-0:0)
28. JunLandesAllgäu Comets II
Rosenheim Rebels
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0061:14
(32:0-8:8-13:6-8:0)
28. JunLandesHof Jokers
Ansbach Grizzlies
Hof
PTSV Hof
15:0020:13
(8:0-6:0-6:0-0:13)
28. JunLandesAschaffenburg Stallions
Kulmbach Brewers
Aschaffenburg
1. FC Südring
15:0054:0
(16:0-16:0-8:0-14:0)
28. JunAufbauSchweinfurt Gladiators
Munich Cowboys II
Schweinfurt
15:0014:48
(0:22-8:7-0:12-6:7)
28. JunAufbauMünchen Rangers II
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
München
Dantestadion
15:0012:19
(0:6-6:6-0:0-6:7)
28. JunAufbauAugsburg Storm
Bayreuth Dragons
Augsburg
Bärenkeller
15:0012:22
(6:0-6:8-0:6-0:8)
28. JunJugend (BL)Allgäu Comets
Kirchdorf Wildcats
Kempten
Illerstadion
11:0022:7
(0:0-8:0-6:0-8:7)
28. JunJugend (BL)Fursty Razorbacks
Munich Cowboys
Fürstenfeldbruck
Auf der Lände
16:0022:26
(0:7-8:13-0:6-14:0)
28. JunJugend (VL)Augsburg Raptors
Feldkirchen Lions
Augsburg
TSG Augsburg
14:0037:6
(7:0-16:0-14:6-0:0)
28. JunJugend (VL)Hof Jokers
Plattling Black Hawks
Hof
PTSV Hof
11:008:49
(0:14-8:14-0:14-0:7)
04. JanGFL2Frankfurt Galaxy
Kirchdorf Wildcats
Frankfurt
58:28
(13:7-25:7-20:8-0:6)
04. JulRegioLandsberg X-PRESS
Burghausen Crusaders
Landsberg
Sportzentrum
17:0056:24
(12:3-8:7-14:14-22:0)
04. JulBayLPlattling Black Hawks
Regensburg Phoenix
Plattling
Karl-Weinberger-Stadion
17:007:48
(0:21-0:0-7:21-0:6)
04. JulLandesStarnberg Argonauts
Allgäu Comets II
Starnberg
TSV Starnberg
16:006:48
(0:14-0:2-6:16-0:16)
04. JulDamen 1.BLCrailsheim Hurricanes
Munich Cowboys
Crailsheim
15:0040:0
(7:0-21:0-12:0-0:0)
04. JulJugend (LL)Starnberg Argonauts
Burghausen Crusaders
Starnberg
TSV Starnberg
./.0:20
Wertung
04. JulJugend (VL)Black Pirates Murach
SG Erlangen/Fürth
Oberviechtach
Jahnstadion
11:0034:06
(6:0-14:6-8:0-6:0)
04. JulJugend (VL)Neu-Ulm Spartans
Augsburg Raptors
Neu-Ulm
Bezirkssportanlage
12:007:14
(0:0-7:6-0:0-0:8)
04. JulJugend (VL)Landsberg X-PRESS
Feldkirchen Lions
Landsberg
Sportzentrum
13:0013:32
(0:12-7:8-6:6-0:6)
04. JulJugend (VL)Plattling Black Hawks
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Plattling
Karl-Weinberger-Stadion
13:0020:0
Wertung
05. JulGFLAllgäu Comets
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0034:28
(14:0-7:6-6:15-7:7)
05. JulBayLFranken Timberwolves
Ggrafenwöhr Griffins
Fürth
Charly-Mai-Sportanlage
15:0014:15
(8:0-0:6-6:0-0:9)
05. JulLandesRosenheim Rebels
Augsburg Raptors
Rosenheim
Pürstlingstr. 49
15:0012:55
(0:6-0:14-6:21-6:14)
05. JulLandesTraunreut Munisier
Bad Tölz Capricorns
Traunreut
FC Traunreut
16:0017:30
(0:14-10:0-0:0-7:16)
05. JulLandesAnsbach Grizzlies
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Ansabch
Am Stadion
15:0040:25
(12:7-14:12- 0:6-14:0)
05. JulLandesKulmbach Brewers
Black Pirates Murach
Kulmbach
BSC Kulmbach
15:000:27
(0:0-0:27-0:0-0:0)
05. JulGFLJNürnberg Rams
Holzgerlingen Twister
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
15:006:26
(6:6-0:8-0:6-0:6)
05. JulJugend (BL)Allgäu Comets
Erding Bulls
Kempten
Illerstadion
11:0042:8
(14:0-16:8-6:0-6:0)
05. JulJugend (BL)Kirchdorf Wildcats
Fursty Razorbacks
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
15:0022:30
(0:16-7:0-0:0-15:14)
05. JulJugend (VL)Ansbach Grizzlies
Bamberg Phantoms
Ansabch
Am Stadion
11:000:55
(0:20-0:13-0:15-0:7)
05. JulJugend (VL)Traunreut Munisier
Straubing Spiders
Traunreut
FC Traunreut
12:000:39
(0:19-0:6-0:6-0:8)
05. JulJugend (VL)Rosenheim Rebels
Ingolstadt Dukes
Rosenheim
Pürstlingstr. 49
11:0020:0
Wertung
11. JulGFLSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Franken Knights
Schwäbisch Hall
Hagenbachstadion
54:0
(20:0-28:0-6:0-0:0)
11. JulRegioFursty Razorbacks
Burghausen Crusaders
Fürstenfeldbruck
Auf der Lände
17:00
11. JulRegioLandsberg X-PRESS
Neu-Ulm Spartans
Landsberg
Sportzentrum
17:0034:48
(8:8-8:14-6:12-12:14)
11. JulBayLErlangen Sharks
Grafenwöhr
Griffins
Erlangen
15:000:24
(0:3-0:0-0:14-0:7)
11. JulAufbauMunich Cowboys II
Augsburg Storm
München
Dantestadion
15:0017:0
(0:0-7:0-7:0-3:0)
11. JulGFLJRhein-Neckar Bandits
Nürnberg Rams
Mannheim
MTG-Stadion
13:0038:12
(6:6-0:6-24:0-8:0)
11. JulJugend (BL)Kirchdorf Wildcats
Munich Cowboys
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
11:000:42
(0:18-0:0-0:16-0:8)
11. JulJugend (BL)Fursty Razorbacks
Allgäu Comets
Fürstenfeldbruck
Auf der Lände
13:00
11. JulJugend (VL)Straubing Spiders
Ingolstadt Dukes
Straubing
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
13:0057:0
(34:0-8:0-15:0-0:0)
11. JulJugend (VL)Landsberg X-PRESS
Augsburg Raptors
Landsberg
Sportzentrum
13:0019:15
(0:0-10:9-6:0-3:6)
12. JulGFL2Nürnberg Rams
Ingolstadt Dukes
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
15:0014:41
(0:14-7:21-0:6-7:0)
12. JulRegioFeldkirchen Lions
Straubing Spiders
Feldkirchen
TSV Feldkirchen
15:0014:51
(7:7-0:22-7:0-0:22)
12. JulBayLKönigsbrunn Ants
Erding Bulls
Königsbrunn
Hans-Wenninger-Stadion
15:0050:6
(21:6-7:0-7:0-15:0)
12. JulBayLWürzburg Panthers
Bamberg Phantoms
Würzburg
15:006:21
(6:0-8:7-6:7-6:7)
12. JulAufbauSchweinfurt Gladiators
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
Schweinfurt
15:000:42
(0:0-0:20-0:12-0:10)
12. JulAufbauBayreuth Dragons
München Rangers II
Bayreuth
26:27
(6:13-0:0-0:0-0:14)
12. JulJugend (LL)Königsbrunn Ants
Franken Knights
Königsbrunn
Hans-Wenninger-Stadion
11:0035:28
(0:0-6:6-7:0-7:14/OT15:08)
12. JulJugend (LL)München Rangers
SG Phoenix/Griffins
München
Dantestadion
15:000:35
(0:7-0:12-0:0-0:16)
12. JulJugend (VL)Feldkirchen Lions
Neu-Ulm Spartans
Feldkirchen
TSV Feldkirchen
11:0014:25
(0:6-0:13-6:6-8:0)
12. JulJugend (VL)Würzburg Panthers
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Würzburg
11:0022:18
(8:0-6:12-0:0-8:6)
Gesamtspielplan 2014
DatumLigaPaarungOrtKickoffErgebnis
05. AprJugendMunich Cowboys
Allgäu Comets
München
Dantestadion
12:15
(6:12-0:0-0:0-6:3)
06. AprJugendMünchen Rangers
Kirchdorf Wildcats
München
Dantestadion
38:29
(8:14-12:7-6:0-12:8)
06. AprJugendFranken Knights
Fursty Razorbacks
Rothenburg
Stadion Rothenburg
6:33
(0:8-0:6-0:13-6:6)
12. AprLandesAugsburg Raptors
Black Pirates Murach
Augsburg
TSG Augsburg
14:0027:18
(13:6-6:0-0:0-8:12)
19. AprJugendNeu-Ulm Spartans
Königsbrunn Ants
Neu-Ulm
Bezirkssportanlage
12:0026:8
(0:0-19:0-0:8-7:0)
19. AprGFLJNürnberg Rams
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
15:0054:22
(21:0-14:6-20:0-7:6)
19. AprBayLNeu-Ulm Spartans
Königsbrunn Ants
Neu-Ulm
Bezirkssportanlage
16:0024:13
(0:0-7:13-10:0-7:0)
20. AprBayLAschaffenburg Stallions
Franken Timberwolves
Aschaffenburg
Stadion am Schönbusch
15:0012:13
(0:0-6:7-6:6-0:0)
21. AprBayLRegensburg Phoenix
Burghausen Crusaders
Regensburg
Städische Sportanlage
16:0020:24
(0:7-8:7-6:7-6:3)
26. AprGFLFranken Knights
Stuttgart Scorpions
Rothenburg
Stadion Rothenburg
16:0052:66
(13:7-7:24-18:14-14:21)
26. AprGFLMunich Cowboys
Schwäbisch Hall
München
Dantestadion
16:0026:30
(0:10-17:0-6:7-3:13)
26. AprGFLJNürnberg Rams
Freiburg Sacritans
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
15:0062:14
(14:7-28:0-12:7-8:0)
26. AprBayLAschaffenburg Stallions
Erlangen Sharks
Aschaffenburg
am Schönbusch
15:009:32
(0:12-9:8-0:0-0:12)
26. AprBayLPlattling Black Hawks
Passau Pirates
Plattling
Karl-Weinberger-Stadion
15:0014:37
(0:8-7:13-7:7-0:9)
27. AprBayLGrafenwöhr Griffins
Franken Timberwolves
Grafenwöhr
Sportpark Grafenwöhr
15:0009:26
(0:6-3:10-0:7-6:3)
27. AprLandesAugsburg Raptors
Allgäu Comets II
Augsburg
TSG Augsburg
14:000:34
(0:0-0:21-0:6-0:7)
27. AprLandesHof Jokers
Würzburg Panthers
Hof
Ossecker Str
15:0020:21
(2:6-16:0-2:8-0:7)
27. AprLandesBamberg Bears
Black Pirates Murach
Bamberg
FV 1912 Bamberg
15:0028:0
(20:0-0:0-0:0-8:0)
01. MaiGFLStuttgart Scorpions
Munich Cowboys
Esslingen
E.-Bauer-Stadion
16:0009:42
(7:0-14:7-14:0-7:2)
01. MaiBayLSchweinfurt Ball Bearing
Grafenwöhr Griffins
Schweinfurt
Willi Sachs Stadion
15:0000:28
(0:21-0:0-0:0-0:7)
03. MaiGFLFranken Knights
Allgäu Comets
Rothenburg
Stadion Rothenburg
16:0037:53
(0:14-13:12-8:7-16:20)
03. MaiGFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Holzgerlingen Twister
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
16:0026:6
(0:0-13:0-6:6-7:0)
03. MaiRegioStarnberg Argonauts
Landsberg X-PRESS
Starnberg
TSV Starnberg
16:0014:38
(0:0-7:17-7:7-0:14)
03. MaiRegioIngolstadt Dukes
Straubing Spiders
Ingolstadt
ESV Stadion
20:0054:20
(21:14-14:6-12:0-7:0)
03. MaiBayLErlangen Sharks
Franken Timberwolves
Erlangen
Johann-Kalb-Sportplatz
17:0026:7
(8:7-6:0-6:0-6:0)
03. MaiLandesBlack Pirates Murach
Würzburg Panthers
Oberviechtach
Jahnstadion
15:0001:41
(0:14-1:13-0:7-0:7)
03. MaiJugendBlack Pirates Murach
Oberpfalz Spartans
Oberviechtach
Jahnstadion
11:0006:28
(0:0-0:8-0:6-6:14)
03. MaiJugendKirchdorf Wildcats
Allgäu Comets
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
12:0014:26
(7:6-0:0-0:13-7:7)
03. MaiJugendSG Bayreuth /Erlangen
Franken Timberwolves
Erlangen
Johann-Kalb-Sportplatz
13:0022:13
(8:6-0:7-0:0-14:0)
03. MaiJugendRosenheim Rebels
Augsburg Raptors
Rosenheim
Pürstlingstr. 49
11:0047:12
(6:0-14:6-8:6-19:0)
03. MaiJugendMünchen Rangers
Fursty Razorbacks
München
Dantestadion
11:000:25
(0:7-0:3-0:0-0:15)
04. MaiGFL2Nürnberg Rams
Ravensburg Razorbacks
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
15:0042:36
(7:14-21:7-0:9-14:6)
04. MaiJugendHof Jokers
Plattling Blackhawks
Hof
Ossecker Str
11:0020:0
Wertung
04. MaiJugendPassau Pirates
Straubing Spiders
Passau
Veste Oberhaus
11:0023:39
(6:20-6:13-3:0-8:6)
04. MaiJugendBurghausen Crusaders
Erding Bulls
Burghausen
TV1868 Burghausen
12:000:7
(0:0-0:0-0:0-0:7)
04. MaiJugendFranken Knights
Munich Cowboys
Rothenburg
Stadion Rothenburg
15:0026:12
(6:0-12:0-8:6-0:6)
04. MaiRegioFursty Razorbacks
München Rangers
Fürstenfeldbruck
auf der Lände
15:0052:43
(14:14-20:7-10:14-8:8)
04. MaiBayLBurghausen Crusaders
Plattling Black Hawks
Burghausen
TV1868 Burghausen
16:0056:0
(13:0-17:0-13:0-13:0)
04. MaiBayLPassau Pirates
Neu-Ulm Spartans
Passau
Veste Oberhaus
15:0019:45
(8:10-3:21-0:7-8:7)
04. MaiBayLBamberg Phantoms
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Bamberg
GSV Bamberg
16:0013:0
(0:0-7:0-0:0-6:0)
04. MaiLandesErding Bulls
Kümmersbruck RD
Erding
Städt. Stadion
17:0020:0
Wertung
04. MaiLandesHof Jokers
Allgäu Comets II
Hof
Ossecker Str
15:0021:0
(0:0-6:0-12:0-3:0)
04. MaiLandesAugsburg Raptors
Traunreut Munisier
Augsburg
TSG Augsburg
14:000:35
(0:14-0:21-0:0-0:0)
10. MaiGFLMunich Cowboys
Franken Knights
München
Dantestadion
16:0049:6
(14:0-14:0-7:6-14:0)
10. MaiGFL2Frankfurt Universe
Kirchdorf Wildcats
Rüsselsheim
Sommerdamm
16:000:16
(0:0-0:2-0:0-0:14)
10. MaiGFLJNürnberg Rams
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
15:0022:30
(0:6-0:21-8:3-14:0)
10. MaiJugendKirchdorf Wildcats
Munich Cowboys
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
12:0040:33
(14:12-7:12-12:3-7:6)
10. MaiJugendStarnberg Argonauts
SG Bayreuth /Erlangen
Starnberg
TSV Starnberg
12:0014:6
(0:0-0:6-6:0-8:0)
10. MaiJugendSG Würzburg/Schweinfurt
Neu Ulm Spartans
Würzburg
15:0006:23
(0:2-0:14-6:0-0:7)
10. MaiJugendFranken Timberwolves
Königsbrunn Ants
Fürth
Charly-Mai-Sportanlage
14:000:30
(0:8-0:9-0:7-0:6)
10. MaiJugendErding Bulls
Oberpfalz Spartans
Erding
Städt. Stadion
11:0010:6
(0:0-0:0-10:0-0:6)
10. MaiJugendPlattling Black Hawks
Passau Pirates
Plattling
Karl-Weinberger-Stadion
11:0045:14
(12:0-14:8-14:0-0:6)
10. MaiJugendTraunreut Munisier
Augsburg Raptors
Traunreut
FC Traunreut
16:0028:12
(6:6-15:0-7:0-0:6)
10. MaiRegioStarnberg Argonauts
Fursty Razorbacks
Starnberg
TSV Starnberg
15:0021:57
(7:20-7:16-0:14-7:7)
10. MaiRegioStraubing Spiders
Landsberg X-PRESS
Straubing
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
19:0049:13
(14:0-21:6-7:7-7:0)
10. MaiRegioIngolstadt Dukes
Feldkirchen Lions
Ingolstadt
ESV Stadion
16:0049:27
(20:0-23:0-0:7-6:20)
10. MaiLandesTraunreut Munisier
Erding Bulls
Traunreut
FC Traunreut
15:0023:0
(0:0-0:0-7:0-16:0)
11. MaiGFL2Nürnberg Rams
Darmstadt Diamonds
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
15:0034:13
(0:0-27:0-7:7-0:6)
11. MaiJugendIngolstadt Dukes
Burghausen Crusaders
Ingolstadt
ESV Stadion
11:007:18
(0:0-0:6-0:12-7:0)
11. MaiJugendMünchen Rangers
Franken Knights
München
Dantestadion
11:0010:12
(0:0-10:6-0:0-0:6)
11. MaiJugendHof Jokers
Straubing Spiders
Hof
Ossecker Str
24:13
(0:0-8:6-8:0-8:7)
11. MaiJugendAllgäu Comets
Fursty Razorbacks
Kempten
Illerstadion
16:000:6
(0:0-0:0-0:0-0:6)
11. Mai1. DamenDüsseldorf Blades
Munich Cowboys Ladys
BSA Holthausen15:000:44
(0:14-0:16-0:6-0:8)
11. Mai2. DamenMünchen Rangers Damen
Cologne Falcons
München
Dantestadion
15:007:0
(7:0-0:0-0:0-0:0)
11. MaiLandesHof Jokers
Bamberg Bears
Hof
Ossecker Str
15:000:6 OT
(0:0-0:0-0:0-0:0-0:6)
17. MaiGFLFranken Knights
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Rothenburg
Stadion Rothenburg
16:0019:55
(7:21-6:7-6:20-0:7)
17. MaiGFLSaarland Hurricans
Munich Cowboys
Saarbrücken
Ludwigspark
16:0066:21
(20:0-18:7-14:7-14:7)
17. MaiGFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Frankfurt Universe
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
16:0029:12
(2:0-7:6-7:6-13:0)
17. MaiRegioStarnberg Argonauts
Feldkirchen Lions
Starnberg
TSV Starnberg
16:0020:34
(6:3-0:21-14:7-0:3)
17. MaiRegioLandsberg X-PRESS
Fursty Razorbacks
Landsberg
Sportzentrum
17:0049:47
(7:10-14:7-13:14-15:16)
17. MaiBayLErlangen Sharks
Bamberg Phantoms
Erlangen
Johann-Kalb-Sportplatz
15:000:13
(0:6-0:0-0:7-0:0)
17. MaiBayLRegensburg Phoenix
Plattling Black Hawks
Regensburg
Städische Sportanlage
16:0020:12
(6:0-0:0-0:6-14:6)
17. MaiBayLKönigsbrunn Ants
Passau Pirates
Königsbrunn
Hans-Wenninger-Stadion
15:000:6
(0:0-0:6-0:0-0-0)
17. MaiBayLNeu-Ulm Spartans
Burghausen Crusaders
Neu-Ulm
Bezirkssportanlage
15:0017:9
(0:3-0:0-7:0-10:6)
17. MaiLandesKümmersbruck RD
Erding Bulls
20:0
Wertung
17. MaiJugendMunich Cowboys
Kirchdorf Wildcats
München
Dantestadion
16:00Abgesagt wg.
Platzsperre
17. MaiJugendOberpfalz Spartans
Ingolstadt Dukes
Regensburg
Städische Sportanlage
12:0020:0
Wertung
17. MaiJugendStarnberg Argonauts
Neu-Ulm Spartans
Starnberg
TSV Starnberg
11:0013:26
(7:7-6:6-0:6-0:7)
17. MaiJugendSG Bayreuth /Erlangen
SG Bamberg/Schweinfurt
Erlangen
Johann-Kalb-Sportplatz
11:0042:35
(14:8-14:27-0:0-14:0)
17. MaiJugendLandsberg X-PRESS
Traunreut Munisier
Landsberg
Sportzentrum
13:008:28
(8:8-0:6-0:0-0:14)
18. MaiGFLAllgäu Comets
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0037:36
(15:0 - 14:16 - 0:0- 8:20)
18. MaiRegioMünchen Rangers
Ingolstadt Dukes
München
Dantestadion
15:009:19
(3:7-0:0-6:6-0:6)
18. MaiBayLAschaffenburg Stallions
Grafenwöhr Griffins
Aschaffenburg
Stadion am Schönbusch
15:0015:0
(0:0-8:0-0:0-7:0)
18. MaiBayLSchweinfurt Ball Bearings
Franken Timberwolves
Schweinfurt
Willi Sachs Stadion
15:0030:38
(8:3-14:7-0:7-8-21)
18. MaiLandesWürzburg Panthers
Augsburg Raptors
Würzburg
15:0028:10
(7:3-14:0-7:0-0:7)
18. MaiJugendFranken Knights
München Rangers
Rothenburg
Stadion Rothenburg
12:0018:44
(6:6-0:8-6:14-6:16)
18. MaiJugendFursty Razorbacks
Allgäu Comets
Fürstenfeldbruck
auf der Lände
15:0014:0
(6:0 - 8:0 - 0:0 - 0:0)
18. MaiJugendSG Würzburg/Schweinfurt
Franken Timberwolves
Würzburg
11:0026:32
(0:7-20:0-6:13-0:12)
18. MaiJugendErding Bulls
Black Pirates Murach
Erding
Städt. Stadion
14:0043:0
(14:0-14:0-8:0-7:0)
24. MaiGFLRhein-Neckar Bandits
Allgäu Comets
Mannheim
MTG-Stadion
16:0027:25
(7:0-13:3-0:0-7:22)
24. MaiRegioStraubing Spiders
Starnberg Argonauts
Straubing
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
15:0041:34
(7:0-14:19-13:15-7-0)
24. MaiRegioIngolstadt Dukes
Fursty Razorbacks
Ingolstadt
ESV Stadion
16:00 49:12
(14:0-21:0-7:0-7:12)
24. MaiBayLKönigsbrunn Ants
Burghausen Crusaders
Königsbrunn
Hans-Wenninger-Stadion
15:00 0:24
(0:0-0:7-0:14-0:3)
24. MaiBayLRegensburg Phoenix
Neu-Ulm Spartans
Regensburg
Städische Sportanlage
16:0012:21
(0:7-6:0-0:14-6:0)
24. MaiBayLErlangen Sharks
Grafenwöhr Griffins
Erlangen
Johann-Kalb-Sportplatz
15:006:9
(6:6-0:0-0:3-0:0)
24. MaiLandesWürzburg Panthers
Bamberg Bears
Würzburg
15:0039:22
(7:14-10:8-8:0-13:0)
24. MaiLandesHof Jokers
Erding Bulls
Hof
Ossecker Str
15:0020:28
(6:6-8:8-0:6-6:8)
24. MaiLandesTraunreut Munisier
Augsburg Raptors
Traunreut
FC Traunreut
16:0033:0
(6:0-15:0-12:0-0:0)
24. MaiJugendKönigsbrunn Ants
Starnberg Argonauts
Königsbrunn
Hans-Wenninger-Stadion
11:0023:7
(6:7-10:0-7:0-0:0)
24. MaiJugendOberpfalz Spartans
Burghausen Crusaders
Regensburg
Städische Sportanlage
12:0014:7
(0:0-8:7-0:0-6:0)
24. MaiJugendBlack Pirates Murach
Ingolstadt Dukes
Oberviechtach
Jahnstadion
15:0010:0
(0:0-3:0-7:0-0:0)
24. MaiJugendSG Würzburg/Schweinfurt
SG Bayreuth/Erlangen
Würzburg
12:006:30
(0:14-0:8-6:8-0:0)
24. MaiJugendHof Jokers
Passau Pirates
Hof
Ossecker Str
11:0026:0
(0:0-12:0-6:0-8:0)
24. MaiJugendTraunreut Munisier
Landsberg X-PRESS
Traunreut
FC Traunreut
11:0039:13
(13:0-12:0-7:13-7:0)
24. MaiJugendStraubing Spiders
Plattling Black Hawks
Straubing
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
11:0042:14
(13:14-13:0-0:0-16:0)
25. MaiGFL2Nürnberg Rams
Kirchdorf Wildcats
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
15:0013:14
(0:7-7:0-0:7-6:0)
25. MaiGFLJSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Nürnberg Rams
Schwäbisch Hall
Hagenbachstadion
15:0019:9
(6:0-3:3-3:0-7:6)
25. MaiRegioFeldkirchen Lions
Landsberg X-PRESS
Feldkirchen
TSV Feldkirchen
17:0033:42
(13:13-7:7-7:9-6:13)
25. MaiBayLAschaffenburg Stallions
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
Aschaffenburg
Stadion am Schönbusch
15:0040:8
(6:0-7:6-13:2-14:0)
25. MaiBayLFranken Timberwolves
Bamberg Phantoms
Fürth
Charly-Mai-Sportanlage
15:007:12
(0:0-7:6-0:0-0:6)
25. MaiJugendFursty Razorbacks
München Rangers
Fürstenfeldbruck
auf der Lände
16:0033:8
(6:0-8:8-13:0-6:0)
25. MaiJugendAllgäu Comets
Kirchdorf Wildcats
Kempten
Illerstadion
11:006:20
(6:7-0:6-0:0-0:7)
25. MaiJugendFranken Timberwolves
SG Bamberg/Schweinfurt
Fürth
Charly-Mai-Sportanlage
11:008:25
(8:0-0:6-0:19-0:0)
25. MaiJugendAugsburg Raptors
Rosenheim Rebels
Augsburg
TSG Augsburg
13:008:16
(0:0-8:8-0:8-0:0)
25. Mai2. DamenMainz Golden Eagles
München Rangers
Mainz
BSA Mombach
15:0034:32
(0:13-8:12-12:0-14:7)
29. MaiBayLRegensburg Phoenix
Königsbrunn Ants
Regensburg
Städische Sportanlage
16:0014:42
(6:14-0:7-0:14-8:7)
31. MaiGFLJRhein-Neckar Bandits
Nürnberg Rams
Mannheim
MTG Stadion
8:55
(0:14-0:14-0:21-8:6)
31. MaiRegioStraubing Spiders
Fursty Razorbacks
Straubing
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
15:0014:38
(0:3-7:7-0:7-7:21)
31. MaiBayLNeu-Ulm Spartans
Plattling Black Hawks
Neu Ulm
Bezirkssportanlage
Abgesagt
Nachholftermin folgt
31. MaiBayLErlangen Sharks
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
Erlangen
Johann-Kalb-Sportplatz
16:0028:0
(8:0-14:0-6:0-0:0)
31. MaiLandesBlack Pirates Murach
Kümmersbruck RD
Oberviechtach
Jahnstadion
15:0020:0
Wertung
31. MaiLandesAugsburg Raptors
Bamberg Bears
Augsburg
TSG Augsburg
0:20
(0:6-0:6-0:8-0:0)
31. MaiJugendBlack Pirates Murach
Burghausen Crusaders
Oberviechtach
Jahnstadion
12:009:20
(0:0-9:6-0:8-0:6)
31. MaiJugendIngolstadt Dukes
Erding Bulls
Ingolstadt
ESV Stadion
11:000:28
(0:6-0:13-0:0-0:9)
31. MaiJugendAugsburg Raptors
Landsberg X-PRESS
Augsburg
TSG Augsburg
15:0020:28
(6:0-6:7-0:14-8:7)
31. MaiJugendStraubing Spiders
Hof Jokers
Straubing
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
11:0026:16
(14:0-12:16-0:0-0:0)
31. MaiJugendRosenheim Rebels
Traunreut Munisier
Rosenheim
Pürstlingstr. 49
11:000:14
(0:0-0:6-0:0-0:8)
01. JunRegioFeldkirchen Lions
München Rangers
Feldkirchen
TSV Feldkirchen
11:000:49
(0:10-0:13-0:21-0:5)
01. JunBayLGrafenwöhr Griffins
Bamberg Phantoms
Grafenwöhr
Sportpark Grafenwöhr
23:7
(13:0-3:0-0:7-7:0)
01. JunBayLPassau Pirates
Burghausen Crusaders
Passau
Veste Oberhaus
15:003:14
(0:7-3:0-0:7-0:0)
01. JunLandesAllgäu Comets II
Würzburg Panthers
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0046:34
(12:13-16:7-6:8-12:6)
01. JunLandesTraunreut Munisier
Hof Jokers
Traunreut
FC Traunreut
15:0026:0
(6:0-20:0-0:0-0:0)
01. JunJugendFursty Razorbacks
Munich Cowboys
Fürstenfeldbruck
auf der Lände
15:0030:20
(14:0-7:6-9:6-0:8)
01. JunJugendAllgäu Comets
München Rangers
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0041:0
01. JunJugendFranken Knights
Kirchdorf Wildcats
Rothenburg
Stadion Rothenburg
15:000:41
(0:13-0:8-0:7-0:13)
01. JunJugendSG Bayreuth/Erlangen
Starnberg Argonauts
11:0038:24
(8:0-14:8-8:16-8:0)
01. JunJugendKönigsbrunn Ants
Franken Timberwolves
Königsbrunn
Hans-Wenninger-Stadion
15:0020:0
Wertung
07. JunGFLJFreiburg Sacristans
Nürnberg Rams
Freiburg
FT Sportpark
15:0003:39
(3:7-0:14-0:0-0:18)
07. JunRegioMünchen Rangers
Straubing Spiders
München
Dantestadion
14:0041:26
(0:7-21:7-14:0-6:12)
07. JunRegioLandsberg X-PRESS
Ingolstadt Dukes
Landsberg
Sportzentrum
28 : 75
(6:27-15:21-7:14-0:13)
07. JunRegioFursty Razorbacks
Feldkirchen Lions
Fürstenfeldbruck
auf der Lände
16:0044:14
(20:0-10:7-14:0-0:7)
07. JunBayLKönigsbrunn Ants
Neu-Ulm Spartans
Königsbrunn
Hans-Wenninger-Stadion
15:0017:28
(3:0-0:14-14:0-0:14)
07. JunLandesErding Bulls
Bamberg Bears
Erding
Städt. Stadion
17:0034:8
(7:0-7:0-14:0-6:8)
07. JunJugendKönigsbrunn Ants
Neu-Ulm Spartans
Königsbrunn
Hans-Wenninger-Stadion
6:0
(0:0 - 0:0 - 6:0 -0:0)
08. JunBayLSchweinfurt Ball Bearings
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Schweinfurt
Willi Sachs Stadion
15:008:42
(0:14-0:14-0:7-8:7)
08. JunBayLBurghausen Crusaders
Regensburg Phoenix
Burghausen
TV1868 Burghausen
17:0038:0
(14:0-14:0-3:0-7:0)
14. JunGFLMunich Cowboys
Allgäu Comets
München
Dantestadion
15:0029:26
(7:0-0:20-0:0-22:6)
14. JunGFLSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Franken Knights
Schwäbisch Hall
Hagenbachstadion
16:0062:20
(27:6-14:0-14:8-7:6)
14. JunGFL2Wiesbaden Phantoms
Kirchdorf Wildcats
Wiesbaden
Helmut-Schön-Sportpark
7:7
(0:0-0:7-7:0-0:0)
14. JunRegioStarnberg Argonaust
Ingolstadt Dukes
Starnberg
TSV Starnberg
16:00 38:73
(6:20-8:21-8:20-16:12)
14. JunRegioLandsberg X-PRESS
Straubing Spiders
Landsberg
Sportzentrum
17:0032:35
(14:0-0:13-8:7-10:15)
14. JunBayLKönigsbrunn Ants
Plattling Black Hawks
Königsbrunn
Hans-Wenninger-Stadion
51:7
(15:7-9:0-27:0-0:0)
14. JunLandesBamberg Bears
Hof Jokers
Bamberg
FV 1912 Bamberg
16:008:40
(0:14-8:12-0:14-0:0)
14. JunLandesKümmersbruck RD
Würzburg Panthers
17:0020:0
Wertung
15. JunGFL2Frankfurt Pirates
Nürnberg Rams
Frankfurt
Philipp-Holzmann-Schule
15:0033:23
(7:0-13:14-6:3-7:6)
15. JunGFLJHolzgerlingen Twister
Nürnberg Rams
Holzgerlingen
SpVgg
18:0048:29
(14:7-15:0-6:6-13:16)
15. JunRegioMünchen Rangers
Fursty Razorbacks
München
Dantestadion
23:9
(10:3-0:0-7:6-6:0)
15. JunBayLBamberg Phantoms
Franken Timberwolves
Bamberg
GSV Bamberg
14:19
(0:7-7:12-0:0-7:0)
15. JanBayLGrafenwöhr Griffins
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
Grafenwöhr
Sportpark Grafenwöhr
16:0039:0
(20:0-10:0- 2:0-7:0)
15. JunLandesAllgäu Comets II
Traunreut Munisier
Kempten
Stadion Bachtlweiher
16:007:43
(0:21-0:7-7:7-0:8)
15. JunLandesWürzburg Panthers
Erding Bulls
15:0036:32
(7:0-7:12-0:12-22:8)
21. JunGFLMunich Cowboys
Saarland Hurricans
München
Dantestadion
14:0039:21
(6:7-13:7-6:0-14:7)
21. JunGFLRhein-Neckar Bandits
Franken Knights
Mannheim
MTG-Stadion
16:0039:34
(8:6-16:6-8:14-7:8)
21. JunGFLSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Allgäu Comets
Schwäbisch Hall
Hagenbachstadion
17:0053:27
(20:6-20:8-7:7-6:6)
21. JunGFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Nürnberg Rams
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
16:0025:7
(7:7-5:0-7:0-6:0)
21. JunBayLRegensburg Phoenix
Passau Pirates
Regensburg
Städische Sportanlage
16:000:10
(0:0-0:7-0:0-0:3)
21. JunBayLPlattling Black Hawks
Neu-Ulm Spartans
Plattling
Karl-Weinberger-Stadion
15:007:63
(0:28-0:21-7:14-0:0)
21. JunBayLSchweinfurt Ball Bearings
Erlangen Sharks
Schweinfurt
Willi Sachs Stadion
0:28
21. JunLandesWürzburg Panthers
Traunreut Munisier
Würzburg
15:009:22
(0:10-0:12-9:0-0:0)
21. JunLandesErding Bulls
Black Pirates Murach
Erding
Städt. Stadion
17:0033:13
(7:6-6:7-20:0-0:0)
21. JunLandesBamberg Bears
Allgäu Comets II
Bamberg
FV 1912 Bamberg
18:008:48
21. JunLandesKümmersbruck RD
Hof Jokers
20:0
Wertung
21. JunJugendSG Würzburg/Schweinfurt
SG Bamberg/Schweinfurt
Würzburg
11:0014:20
(8:0-0:20-0:0-6:0)
22. JunGFLJStuttgart Scorpions
Nürnberg Rams
Stuttgart
TuS1 Degerloch
15:0014:8
(0:0-0:0-7:0-7:8)
22. JunRegioFursty Razorbacks
Landsberg X-PRESS
Fürstenfeldbruck
auf der Lände
15:0040:19
22. JunRegioFeldkirchen Lions
Starnberg Argonauts
Feldkirchen
TSV Feldkirchen
15:0026:33
22. JunBayLBamberg Phantoms
Grafenwöhr Griffins
Bamberg
GSV Bamberg
17:0015:06
(6:0-9:0-0:0-0:6)
22. JunJugendMunich Cowboys
Kirchdorf Wildcats
München
Dantestadion
15:0024:21
(7:7-6:6-0:0-11:8)
28. JunGFLStuttgart Scorpions
Franken Knights
Esslingen
E.-Bauer-Stadion
16:0055:28
(14:6-14:6-14:0-13:16)
28. JunRegioLandsberg X-PRESS
München Rangers
Landsberg
Sportzentrum
17:0028:60
(0:14-14:21-0:6-14:19)
28. JunBayLKönigsbrunn Ants
Regensburg Phoenix
Königsbrunn
Hans-Wenninger-Stadion
15:0028:0
(7:0-7:0-7:0-7:0)
28. JunLandesBlack Pirates Murach
Hof Jokers
Oberviechtach
Jahnstadion
15:000:22
(0:6-0:16-0:0-0:0)
28. JunAufbauMunich Cowboys II
München Rangers II
München
Dantestadion
15:006:22
(0:8-0:7-6:0-0:7)
28. JunJugendMunich Cowboys
Fursty Razorbacks
München
Dantestadion
11:008:20
(6:6-2:6-0:0-0:8)
28. JunJugendKirchdorf Wildcats
Franken Knights
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
12:0049:0
(7:0-14:0-22:0-6:0)
28. JunJugendLandsberg X-PRESS
Augsburg Raptors
Landsberg
Sportzentrum
13:0014:12
(0:6 - 6:0 - 8:0 - 0:6)
28. Jun1. DamenCrailsheim Hurricanes
Munich Cowboys Ladys
Crailsheim
Titans-Field
13:006:7
(0:0-0:0-0:0-6:7)
29. JunGFLAllgäu Comets
Marburg Mercenaries
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0027:28
(0:0-14:7-7:0-6:21)
29. JunGFL2Frankfurt Pirates
Kirchdorf Wildcats
Frankfurt
Phillip-Holzmann-Schule
15:000:42
(0:13-0:0-0:14-0:15)
29. JunGFL2Frankfurt Universe
Nürnberg Rams
Rüsselsheim
Sommerdamm
15:0042:07
(7:0-14:0-7:7-14:0)
29. JunBayLPassau Pirates
Plattling Black Hawks
Passau
Veste Oberhaus
15:0043:7
(7:7-15:0-13:0-8:0)
29. JunBayLFranken Timberwolves
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Fürth
Charly-Mai-Sportanlage
15:0020:17
(6:7-0:3-6:7 -8:0)
29. JunBayLGrafenwöhr Griffins
Erlangen Sharks
Neumarkt
SV Pölling
15:000:18
(0:0- 0:6- 0:0- 0:12)
29. JunLandesAllgäu Comets II
Augsburg Raptors
Kempten
Illerstadion
11:00Abgesagt
29. JunLandesKümmersbruck RD
Würzburg Panthers
0:20
Wertung
29. JunAufbauRosenheim Rebels
Bad Tölz Capricorns
Rosenheim
Pürstlingstr. 49
15:0037:22
(7:8-15:0-0:8-15:6)
29. JunJugendMünchen Rangers
Allgäu Comets
München
Dantestadion
11:008:37
(8:0-0:25-0:6-0:6)
29. JunJugendErding Bulls
Burghausen Crusaders
Erding
Städt. Stadion
13:0010:0
(0:0-10:0-0:0- 0:0)
29. JunJugendOberpfalz Spartans
Black Pirates Murach
Neumarkt
SV Pölling
11:0041:06
(7:0-20:6-7:0-7:0)
29. JunJugendPassau Pirates
Plattling Black Hawks
Passau
Veste Oberhaus
11:006:14
(0:0-0:0-0:0-6:14)
05. JulGFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Darmstadt Diamonds
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
16:0022:6
(0:0-8:0-7:0-7:6)
05. JulBayLBamberg Phantoms
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
Bamberg
GSV Bamberg
17:0042:6
(2:0-26:0-14:0-0:6)
05. JulBayLNeu-Ulm Spartans
Passau Pirates
Erlangen
Johann-Kalb-Sportplatz
15:0038:0
(14:0-17:0-0:0-7:0)
05. JulJugendNeu-Ulm Spartans
Starnberg Argonauts
Neu Ulm
Bezirkssportanlage
16:0053:6
(14:0-15:0-7:6-17:0)
06. JulGFL2Nürnberg Rams
Frankfurt Universe
Neu Ulm
Bezirkssportanlage
12:0021:7
(0:7-14:0-7:0-0:0)
06. JulBayLGrafenwöhr Griffins
Aschaffenburg Stallions
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
15:003:0
(0:0-0:0-0:0-3:0)
06. JulBayLFranken Timberwolves
Erlangen Sharks
Grafenwöhr
Sportpark Grafenwöhr
15:006:18
(0:6-0:6-6:0-0:6)
06. JulBayLBurghausen Crusaders
Königsbrunn Ants
Burghausen
TV1868 Burghausen
16:0020:7
(10:0-7:0-3:0-0:7)
06. JulAufbauMünchen Rangers II
Munich Cowboys II
München
Dantestadion
15:0023:0
(10:0-0:0-3:0-10:0)
06. JulAufbauKulmbach Brewers
Schweinfurt Gladiators
Kulmbach
BSC Kulmbach
15:0046:0
(12:0-22:0-6:0-6:0)
06. JulJugendMünchen Rangers
Munich Cowboys
München
Dantestadion
11:000:31
(0:0-0:12-0:12-0:7)
06. JulJugendFursty Razorbacks
Kirchdorf Wildcats
Fürstenfeldbruck
auf der Lände
15:0014:10
(0:7-6:0-0:3-8:0)
06. JulJugendFranken Knights
Allgäu Comets
Rothenburg
Stadion Rothenburg
15:008:36
(0:14-0:6-0:2-8:14)
06. JulJugendOberpfalz Spartans
Erding Bulls
Grafenwöhr
Sportpark Grafenwöhr
11:006:10
(0:0-0:3-6:0-0:7)
06. JulJugendBurghausen Crusaders
Ingolstadt Dukes
Burghausen
TV1868 Burghausen
12:0041:7
(14:0-13:0-7:7-7:0)
06. JulJugendFranken Timberwolves
SG Bayreuth/Erlangen
Fürth
Charly-Mai-Sportanlage
11:0028:46
(0:16-14:14-14:8-0:8)
06. JulJugendSG Bamberg/Schweinfurt
SG Würzburg/Schweinfurt
Kulmbach
BSC Kulmbach
13:0020:0
(6:0-8:0-0:0-6:0)
12. JulGFL2Wiesbaden Phantoms
Nürnberg Rams
Wiesbaden
Europaviertel
17:0031:28
(0:14-10:7-6:0-15:7)
12. JulRegioStraubing Spiders
Ingolstadt Dukes
Straubing
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
15:0021:46
(7:13-7:20-0:6-7:7)
12. JulRegioLandsberg X-PRESS
Feldkirchen Lions
Landsberg
Sportzentrum
17:0022:27
(0:17-7:0-6:7-9:3)
12. JulBayLErlangen Sharks
Aschaffenburg Sharks
Erlangen
Johann-Kalb-Sportplatz
15:0050:26
(16:0 - 6:6 - 22:8 - 6:12)
12. JulLandesAugsburg Raptors
Kümmersbruck RD
20:0
Wertung
12. JulLandesBlack Pirates Murach
Traunreut Munisier
Oberviechtach
Jahnstadion
15:007:21
(0:7-7:6-0:0-0:8)
12. JulLandesErding Bulls
Allgäu Comets II
Erding
Städt. Stadion
17:0052:34
(24:22 - 8:0 - 6:0 - 14:6)
12. JulAufbauAnsbach Grizzlies
Kulmbach Brewers
Ansbach
Am Stadion
15:0049:0
(21:0-6:0-15:0-7:0)
12. JulJugendBlack Pirates Murach
Erding Bulls
Oberviechtach
Jahnstadion
11:007:21
(7:0-0:13-0:8-0:0)
12. JulJugendAugsburg Raptors
Traunreut Munisier
Augsburg
TSG Augsburg
13:007:32
(0:6-0:12-7:0-0:14)
12. JulJugendStraubing Spiders
Passau Pirates
Straubing
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
11:0040:2
(7:2-19:0-7:0-7:0)
12. JulJugendLandsberg X-PRESS
Rosenheim Rebels
Landsberg
Sportzentrum
13:0022:19
(8:7-0:6-8:0-6:6)
13. JulGFLAllgäu Comets
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0036:42
(10:7-5:20-7:7-14:8)
13. JulGFLMarburg Mecenaries
Munich Cowboys
Marburg
Georg-Gassmann-Stadion
16:0042:6
(7:0-21:0-7:0-7:6)
13. JulRegioFursty Razorbacks
Starnberg Argonauts
Fürstenfeldbruck
auf der Lände
42:24
(21:6-7:12-7:6-7:0)
13. JulBayLSchweinfurt Ball Bearings
Bamberg Phantoms
Schweinfurt
Willi Sachs Stadion
15:000:42
(0:0-0:21-0:14-0:7)
13. JulBayLPassau Pirates
Regensburg Phoenix
Passau
Veste Oberhaus
15:003:0
(0:0-0:0-0:0-3:0)
13. JulAufbauRosenheim Rebels
Munich Cowboys II
Rosenheim
Pürstlingstr. 49
15:00Abgesagt
13. JulJugendFursty Razorbacks
Franken Knights
Fürstenfeldbruck
auf der Lände
12:0020:0
Wertung
13. JulJugendAllgäu Comets
Munich Cowboys
Kempten
Illerstadion
11:0012:27
13. JulJugendIngolstadt Dukes
Oberpfalz Spartans
Ingolstadt
ESV Stadion
15:000:37
(0:3-0:15-0:12-0:7)
13. JulJugendSG Bamberg/Schweinfurt
Franken Timberwolves
Schweinfurt
Willi Sachs Stadion
11:0046:0
(8:0-14:0-12:0-12:0)
13. JulJugendSG Bayreuth/Erlangen
SG Würzburg/Schweinfurt
Bayreuth
15:0018:13
(0:0-6:7-12:0-0:6)
19. JulRegioStarnberg Argonauts
Straubing Spiders
Starnberg
TSV Starnberg
13:0018:50
(0:7-12:22-0:14-6:7)
19. JulRegioIngolstadt Dukes
München Rangers
Ingolstadt
ESV Stadion
18:0014:13
(0:0-0:0-6:0-8:13)
19. JulBayLPlattling Black Hawks
Königsbrunn Ants
Plattling
Karl-Weinberger-Stadion
15:0019:23
(0:7-0:2-0:7-19:7)
19. JulBayLNeu-Ulm Spartans
Regensburg Phoenix
Neu-Ulm
Bezirkssportanlage
16:0042:0
(10:0-12:0-14:0-6:0)
19. JulLandesBlack Pirates Murach
Erding Bulls
Oberviechtach
Jahnstadion
15:006:38
(0:0-0:8-0:22-6:8)
19. JulLandesKümmersbruck RD
Bamberg Bears
0:20
Wertung
19. JulJugendKirchdorf Wildcats
Fursty Razorbacks
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
12:0022:12
(7:6-6:0-9:6-0:0)
19. JulJugendIngolstadt Dukes
Black Pirates Murach
Ingolstadt
ESV Stadion
13:000:20
(0:7-0:6-0:7-0:0)
19. JulJugendStarnberg Argonauts
Königsbrunn Ants
Starnberg
TSV Starnberg
12:0017:11
(3:0-5:0-0:11-9:0)
19. JulJugendPlattling Black Hawks
Hof Jokers
Plattling
Karl-Weinberger-Stadion
11:0022:46
(7:16-8:14-0:8-7:8)
19. Jul1. DamenMunich Cowboys Ladys
Crailsheim Hurricanes
München
Dante Stadion
15:0030:38
(7:0-7:16-8:14-8:8)
20. JulRegioFeldkirchen Lions
Fursty Razorbacks
Feldkirchen
TSV Feldkirchen
15:0010:27
(0:0-10:7-0:7-0:13)
20. JulBayLFranken Timberwolves
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings
Fürth
Charly-Mai-Sportanlage
15:0038:6
(14:0-10:0-8:0-6:6)
20. JulBayLBurghausen Crusaders
Passau Pirates
Burghausen
TV1868 Burghausen
16:0028:0
(0:0-0:0-7:0-21:0)
20. JulLandesHof Jokers
Augsburg Raptors
Hof
Ossecker Str
15:0044:0
(22:0-0:0-6:0-16:0)
20. JulLandesTraunreut Munisier
Allgäu Comets II
Traunreut
FC Traunreut
16:0026:28
(6:0-13:8-0:13-7:7)
20. JulAufbauMünchen Rangers
Bad Tölz Capricorns
München
Dante Stadion
15:0047:8
(14:0-20:0-13:8-0:0)
20. JulAufbauSchweinfurt Gladiators
Ansbach Grizzlies
Schweinfurt
Willi Sachs Stadion
15:000:37
(0-14: 0-7: 0-2: 0-14)
20. JulJugendMunich Cowboys
München Rangers
München
Dante Stadion
11:0032:2
(6:0-12:2-6:0-8:0)
20. JulJugendAllgäu Comets
Franken Knights
Durach
TSV Kottern
11:0020:0
Wertung
20. JulJugendBurghausen Crusaders
Black Pirates Murach
Burghausen
TV1868 Burghausen
13:0024:16
(0:9-12:0-0:7-12:0)
20. JulJugendFranken Timberwolves
SG Würzburg/Schweinfurt
Fürth
Charly-Mai-Sportanlage
11:0020:14
(0:0-0:8-12:6-8:0)
20. JulJugendTraunreut Munisier
Rosenheim Rebels
Traunreut
FC Traunreut
11:007:6
(0:0-7:0-0:6-0:0)
26. JulGFLStuttgart Scorpions
Allgäu Comets
Esslingen
E.-Bauer-Stadion
16:0031:28
(0:7-14:0-3:7-14:14)
26. JulGFLSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Munich Cowboys
Schwäbisch Hall
Hagenbachstadion
17:0056:27
(7:0-21:14-21:13-7:0)
26. JulGFLSaarland Hurricanes
Franken Knights
Saarbrücken
Hagenbachstadion
45:12
(7:0-19:6-13:0-6:6)
26. JulGFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Wiesbaden Phantoms
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
16:0024:7
(10:0-0:7-7:0-7:0)
26. JulGFL2Darmstadt Diamonds
Nürnberg Rams
Darmstadt
Bürgerpark
20:21
(0:0-14:7-0:0-6:14)
26. JulRegioStarnberg Argonauts
München Rangers
Starnberg
TSV Starnberg
16:000:20
Wertung
26. JulBayLPlattling Black Hawks
Regensburg Phoenix
Plattling
Karl-Weinberger-Stadion
15:007:20
(0:14 - 0:0 - 7:0 -0:6)
26. JulBayLBamberg Phantoms
Erlangen Sharks
Bamberg
GSV Bamberg
17:0035:14
(7:6-14:0-7:0-7:8)
26. JulAufbauErding Bulls
Ausgburg Raptors
Erding
Städt. Stadion
14:0050:0
(16:0-14:0-14:0-6:0)
26. JulAufbauBamberg Bears
Traunreut Munisier
Bamberg
FV 1912 Bamberg
18:0026:6
(8:0-6:0-6:0-6:6)
26. JulJugendMunich Cowboys
Franken Knights
München
Dantestadion
11:0041:6
(21:0-20:0-0:0-0:6)
26. JulJugendKirchdorf Wildcats
München Rangers
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
12:0020:0
Wertung
26. JulJugendErding Bulls
Ingolstadt Dukes
Erding
Städt. Stadion
10:0035:0
(7:0-14:0-14:0-0:0)
26. JulJugendSG Bamberg/Schweinfurt
SG Bayreuth/Erlangen
Bamberg
GSV Bamberg
13:0020:30
(6:6-7:8-0:0-7:16)
26. JulJugendPlattling Black Hawks
Straubing Spiders
Plattling
Karl-Weinberger-Stadion
11:000:48
(0:0-0:28-0:13-0:7)
26. JulJugendRosenheim Rebels
Landsberg X-PRESS
Rosenheim
Pürstlingstr. 49
11:0038:43
(18:22-14:7-0:7-6:7)
26. JulJugendNeu-Ulm Spartans
SG Würzburg/Schweinfurt
Neu-Ulm
Bezirkssportanlage
16:00Abgesagt
27. JulRegioFursty Razorbacks
Ingolstadt Dukes
Fürstenfeldbruck
auf der Lände
15:0021:28
(6:7-8:7-0:7-7:7)
27. JulRegioFeldkirchen Lions
Straubing Spiders
Feldkirchen
TSV Feldkirchen
15:0014:21
(0:14-7:7-0:0-7:0)
27. JulBayLFranken Timberwolves
Grafenwöhr Griffins
Fürth
Charly-Mai-Sportanlage
16:0018:6
(7:0-8:0-3:0-0:6)
27. JulBayLBurghausen Crusaders
Neu-Ulm Spartans
Burghausen
TV1868 Burghausen
15:0024:30
(0:7-14:14-10:7-0:3)
27. JulLandesWürzburg Panthers
Hof Jokers
15:0011:0
(4:0-0:0-0:0-7:0)
27. JulLandesAllgäu Comets II
Black Pirates Murach
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0020:0
Wertung
27. JulAufbauKulmbach Brewers
Ansbach Grizzlies
Kulmbach
BSC Kulmbach
12:000:42
(0:28-0:8-0:6-0:0)
27. JulJugendBurghausen Crusaders
Black Pirates Murach
Burghausen
TV1868 Burghausen
11:0041:6
(14:0-6:0-0:0-21:6)
27. JulJugendPassau Pirates
Hof Jokers
Passau
Veste Oberhaus
11:000:42
(0:8-0:28-0:0-0:6)
27. Jul2. DamenMünchen Rangers
Mainz Golden Eagles
München
Dantestadion
16:00 20:18
(13:6-7:6-0:0-0:6)
02. AugGFL2Ravensburg Razorbacks
Kirchdorf Wildcats
Ravensburg
TSB Ravensburg
17:0013:15
(0:0-0:13-0:2-13:0)
02. AugRegioLandsberg X-PRESS
Starnberg Argonauts
Landsberg
Sportzentrum
17:0019:27
(6:0-6:6- 0:14-7:7)
02. AugBayLPassau Pirates
Königsbrunn Ants
Passau
Veste Oberhaus
17:000:21
(0:7-0:7-0:7-0:0)
02. AugBayLPlattling Black Hawks
Burghausen Crusaders
Plattling
Karl-Weinberger-Stadion
18:007:41
(7:7-0:13-0:7-0:14)
02. AugLandesBamberg Bears
Würzburg Panthers
Bamberg
FV 1912 Bamberg
18:00 22:24
(0:0-8:16-6:8-8:0)
03. AugGFLAllgäu Comets
Munich Cowboys
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0022:25
(0:7-10:0-0:2-12:16)
03. AugGFLMarburg Mercenaries
Franken Knights
Marburg
Georg-Gassmann-Stadion
16:00
03. AugRegioMünchen Rangers
Feldkirchen Lions
München
Dantestadion
15:00 51:13
(17:6-21:0-0:7-13:0)
03. AugRegioFursty Razorbacks
Straubing Spider
Fürstenfeldbruck15:0021:12
(7:6-7:0-0:0-7:6)
03. AugBayLAschaffenburg Stallions
Bamberg Phantoms
Aschaffenburg
Stadion am Schönbusch
15:00Spielabbruch durch Wetter
zur HZ bei 7:20
03. AugLandesAllgäu Comets II
Augsburg Raptors
Kempten
Illerstadion
11:0047:0
(7:0-7:0-14:0-19:0)
09. AugGFLMunich Cowboys
Stuttgart Scorpions
München
Dantestadion
16:0020:21
(0:0-7:0-3:14-10:7)
09. AugGFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Ravensburg Razorbacks
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
16:0034:27
(12:7-8:7-7:6-7:7)
09. AugBayLNeu Ulm Spartans
Plattling Black Hawks
Neu-Ulm
Bezirkssportanlage
16:0020:0
Wertung
10. AugGFLAllgäu Comets
Franken Knights
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0044:35
(14:0-13:7-7:7-10:21)
10. AugGFL2Nürberg Rams
Frankfurt Pirates
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
15:00 51:14
(10:0-14:0-14:0-13:14)
10. AugRegioFeldkirchen Lions
Ingolstadt Dukes
Feldkirchen
TSV Feldkirchen
15:000:20
Wertung
10. AugRegioMünchen Rangers
Starnberg Argonauts
München
Dantestadion
15:0077:0
(24:0-21:0-13:0-19:0)
16. AugGFLFranken Knights
Munich Cowboys
Rothenburg
Stadion Rothenburg
16:0038:56
16. AugGFL2Holzgerlingen Twister
Kirchdorf Wildcats
Holzgerlingen
44:20
(14:0-10:0-20:7-0:13)
16. AugRegioIngolstadt Dukes
Landsberg X-PRESS
Ingolstadt
ESV Stadion
18:0048:6
(7:6-21:0-20:0-0:0)
17. AugGFL2Nürnberg Rams
Wiesbaden Phantoms
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
15:0037:14
(0:7-7:0-14:0-16:7)
17. AugRegioStraubing Spiders
Feldkirchen Lions
Straubing
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
15:0014:3
(14:0-0:3-0:0-0:0)
23. AugGFLMunich Cowboys
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
München
Dantestadion
16:0049:14
(7:0-14:6-7:8-21:0)
23. AugGFLFranken Knights
Marburg Mercenaris
Rothenburg
Stadion Rothenburg
16:0038:41
23. AugGFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Frankfurt Pirates
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
16:00abgesagt
23. AugGFL2Straubing Spiders
München Rangers
Straubing
Stadion am Peterswöhrd
15:0023:56
(0:15-7:14-8:6-8:21)
23. AugDamenCologne Falconets
München Rangers
12:006:6
(0:6-0:0-6:0-0:0)
24. AugGFLAllgäu Comets
Saarland Hurricanes
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0031:14
(7:8-14:6-3:0-7:0)
24. AugGFL2Nürnberg Rams
Holzgerlingen Twister
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
15:0019:27
(7:7-0:7-0:7-12:6)
30. AugGFLFranken Knights
Saarland Hurricanes
Nürnberg
Zeppelinfeld
16:0026:48
30. AugGFLRhein-Neckar Bandits
Munich Cowboys
Mannheim
S.-Herberger-Stadion
16:0040:44
(13:15-6:14-15:8-6:7)
30. AugRegioIngolstadt Dukes
Starnberg Argonauts
Ingolstadt
ESV Stadion
19:0046:0
(20:0-14:0-12:0-0:0)
31. AugGFLMarburg Mercenaries
Allgäu Comets
Marburg
Georg-Gassmann-Stadion
16:0035:36
(0:6-7:14-7:0-21:16)
31. AugRegioMünchen Rangers
Landsberg X-PRESS
München
Dantestadion
15:0020:0
Wertung
06. SepGFLMunich Cowboys
Marburg Mercenaries
München
Dantestadion
15:0054:29
(14:3-14:12-14:14-12:0)
06. SepGFLFranken Knights
Rhein-Neckar Bandits
Rothenburg
Stadion Rothenburg
16:0029:61
06. SepGFLSaarland Hurricanes
Allgäu Comets
18:006:31
(0:7-0:7-6:10-0:7)
06. SepGFL2Darmstadt Diamonds
Kirchdorf Wildcats
Darmstadt
Bürgerpark
16:0012:17
(0:3-0:7-0:0-12:7)
06. SepGFL2Holzgerlingen Twister
Nürnberg Rams
Holzgerlingen
SpVgg Holzgerlingen
16:0021:39
(0:2-14:21-0:10-7:6)
07. SepDamenMünchen Rangers
Bochum Miners
München
Dantestadion
12:00 28:22
(7:0-14:6-7:8-0:8)
13. SepBayLNeu-Ulm Spartans
Erlangen Sharks
Neu-Ulm
Bezirkssportanlage
16:0031:24
OT (7:12-14:6-0:0-3:6-7:0)
13. SepBayLBamberg Phantoms
Burghausen Crusaders
Gundelsheim
SV Gundeslheim
17:0022:26
(3:6-13:6-6:7-0:7)
13. SepAufbauBad Tölz Capricorns
Rosenheim Rebels
Bad Tölz
15:008:41
(0:15-8:11-0:7-0:8)
13. SepDamenBerlin Kobras
Munich Cowboys
Wilmersdorf15:0038:0
(6:0-20:0-12:0-0:0)
14. SepGFLAllgäu Comest
Stuttgart Scorpions
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0041:44
(14:7-7:24-14:6-6:7)
14. SepRegioMünchen Rangers
Albershausen Crusaders
München
Dantestadion
15:0022:7
(7:0-6:7-6:0-3:0)
14. SepRegioLangen Knights
Ingolstadt Dukes
Langen
An der Rechten Wiese 15
15:00
14. SepAufbauAnsbach Grizzlies
Schweinfurt Gladiators
Ansbach
Am Stadion
15:0050:0
(28:0-8:0-7:0-7:0)
20. SepGFLBraunschweig Lions
Munich Cowboys
Braunschweig
Eintracht Stadion
19:0069 : 28
(13:0-21:7-14:14-21:7)
20. SepGFL/GFL2Franken Knights
Kirchdorf Wildcats
Rothenburg
Stadion Rothenburg
15:0050:22
20. SepRegioIngolstadt Dukes
Langen Knights
Ingolstadt
ESV Stadion
20:0053:7
20. SepAufbauBad Tölz Capricorns
München Rangers II
Bad Tölz
15:0014:12
(0:0-0:6-14:6-0:0)
20. SepDamenMünchen Rangers
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
München
Dantestadion
15:0027:39
(12:6-0:14-0:7-15:12)
21. SepLandesWürzburg Phanters
Erdings Bulls
Würzburg
FT Würzburg
15:0035:26
(7:0-7:12-7:0-14:14)
21. SepAufbauRosenheim Rebels
München Rangers II
Rosenheim
Pürstlingstr. 49
15:008:36
(0:0-8:7-0:7-0:22)
21. SepAufbauSchweinfurt Gladiators
Kulmbach Brewers
Schweinfurt
Willi Sachs Stadion
15:000:20
(0:0-0:20-0:0-0:0)
27. SepGFL/GFL2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Franken Knights
Kirchdorf
Inn-Energie-Arena
15:00
27. SepRegioAlbershausen Crusaders
München Rangers
Albershausen
Waldstadion
15:0028:13
(0:7-7:7-0:7-6:7)
27. SepBayLNeu-Ulm Spartans
Burghausen Crusaders
Neu-Ulm
Bezirkssportanlage
16:0033:14
(7:0-14:0-12:0-0:14)
27. SepAufbauMunich Cowboys II
Bad Tolz Capricorns
München
Dantestadion
16:0041:12
(6:6-15:0-7:0-13:6)
28. SepLandesTraunreut Munisier
Allgäu Comets
Traunreut
FC Traunreut
15:006:33
(0:14-0:7-0:12-6:0)
28. SepAufbauMünchen Rangers II
Rosenheim Rebels
München
Dantestadion
15:0027:14
(0:0-14:0-6:6-7:8)
04. OktAufbauBad Tölz Capricorns
München Rangers II
Bad Tölz
15:000:14
(0:7-0:0-0:7-0:0)
04. OktAufbauMunich Cowboys II
Rosenheim Rebels
München
Dantestadion
15:0021:0
(14:0-0:0-0:0-7:0)
05. OktLandesAllgäu Comets II
Würzburg Panthers
Kempten
Illerstadion
15:0013:28
(0:14-7:7-0:7-6:0)
11. OktAufbauRosenheim Rebels
Munich Cowboys II
Rosenheim
Pürstlingstr. 49
15:000:14
(0:0-0:7-0:0-0:7)