Blau 1
Pl | Team | Sp | S | N | U | Pkt | TD-Pkt | Diff |
1 |
Regensburg Phoenix |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 50:8 | 42 |
2 |
SG Erding/Feldkirchen/Königsbrunn |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 |
Landshut Black Knights |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 8:50 | -42 |
Blau 2
Pl | Team | Sp | S | N | U | Pkt | TD-Pkt | Diff |
1 |
Straubing Spiders |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 84:12 | 72 |
2 |
SG Gendorf / Traunreut |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 6:38 | -32 |
3 |
Kirchdorf Wildcats |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 6:46 | -40 |
Weiß
Pl | Team | Sp | S | N | U | Pkt | TD-Pkt | Diff |
1 |
SG Bayreuth / Hof |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 22:20 | 2 |
2 |
Neu-Ulm Spartans |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 32:28 | 4 |
3 |
SG Erlangen/Bamber B/Schweinfurt |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:2 | 6:12 | -6 |
Punktspiele
Datum | Uhrzeit | Gruppe | Begegnung | Ergebnis | ||
Sa. 20.04.24
12:00 |
12:00 Uhr | Weiß | SG Bayreuth / Hof – Neu-Ulm Spartans | 22:20 | (0:6, 0:8, 8:0, 14:6) | |
Sa. 20.04.24
12:00 |
12:00 Uhr | Blau 1 | Landshut Black Knights – Regensburg Phoenix | Abgesagt | TV 64 Landshut | |
So. 21.04.24
13:00 |
13:00 Uhr | Blau 2 | SG Gendorf / Traunreut – Kirchdorf Wildcats | Abgesagt | Alzstadion | |
Sa. 27.04.24
11:00 |
11:00 Uhr | Blau 2 | Straubing Spiders – Kirchdorf Wildcats | 46:6 | (14:0, 26:0, 6:0, 0:6) | |
Sa. 27.04.24
12:00 |
12:00 Uhr | Weiß | Neu-Ulm Spartans – SG Erlangen/Bamber B/Schweinfurt | 12:6 | (2:0, 2:0, 8:0, 0:6) | |
Sa. 27.04.24
12:00 |
12:00 Uhr | Blau 1 | Regensburg Phoenix – Landshut Black Knights | 50:8 | (15:0, 14:0, 14:8, 7:0) | |
So. 05.05.24
11:00 |
11:00 Uhr | Blau 2 | SG Gendorf / Traunreut – Straubing Spiders | 6:38 | (0:8, 0:16, 0:0, 6:14) | |
Sa. 11.05.24
11:00 |
11:00 Uhr | Weiß | SG Erlangen/Bamber B/Schweinfurt – SG Bayreuth / Hof | SpVgg Erlangen | ||
Sa. 11.05.24
11:00 |
11:00 Uhr | Interconference | Regensburg Phoenix – Straubing Spiders | Sportanlage am Weinweg | ||
So. 12.05.24
11:00 |
11:00 Uhr | Interconference | SG Erding/Feldkirchen/Königsbrunn – Kirchdorf Wildcats | Hans-Wenninger-Stadion | ||
Sa. 18.05.24
11:00 |
11:00 Uhr | Blau 1 | Landshut Black Knights – SG Erding/Feldkirchen/Königsbrunn | TV 64 Landshut | ||
Sa. 08.06.24
11:00 |
11:00 Uhr | Blau 2 | Kirchdorf Wildcats – Straubing Spiders | In(n)-Energie-Arena | ||
Sa. 08.06.24
11:00 |
11:00 Uhr | Interconference | Landshut Black Knights – SG Gendorf / Traunreut | TV 64 Landshut | ||
Sa. 08.06.24
12:00 |
12:00 Uhr | Blau 1 | Regensburg Phoenix – SG Erding/Feldkirchen/Königsbrunn | Sportanlage am Weinweg | ||
Sa. 15.06.24
11:00 |
11:00 Uhr | Blau 2 | Straubing Spiders – SG Gendorf / Traunreut | FTSV Straubing | ||
So. 16.06.24
12:00 |
12:00 Uhr | Weiß | SG Bayreuth / Hof – SG Erlangen/Bamber B/Schweinfurt | PTSV-Stadion | ||
Sa. 22.06.24
12:00 |
12:00 Uhr | Interconference | SG Gendorf / Traunreut – Landshut Black Knights | FC Traunreut | ||
So. 23.06.24
11:00 |
11:00 Uhr | Interconference | Kirchdorf Wildcats – SG Erding/Feldkirchen/Königsbrunn | In(n)-Energie-Arena | ||
Sa. 29.06.24
00:00 |
Weiß | SG Erlangen/Bamber B/Schweinfurt – Neu-Ulm Spartans | ||||
Sa. 29.06.24
11:00 |
11:00 Uhr | Interconference | Straubing Spiders – Regensburg Phoenix | Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd | ||
So. 30.06.24
01:00 |
01:00 Uhr | Blau 1 | SG Erding/Feldkirchen/Königsbrunn – Landshut Black Knights | SC-Stadion | ||
Sa. 06.07.24
11:00 |
11:00 Uhr | Blau 2 | Kirchdorf Wildcats – SG Gendorf / Traunreut | In(n)-Energie-Arena | ||
So. 07.07.24
01:00 |
01:00 Uhr | Blau 1 | SG Erding/Feldkirchen/Königsbrunn – Regensburg Phoenix | TSV Feldkirchen | ||
Sa. 20.07.24
12:00 |
12:00 Uhr | Weiß | Neu-Ulm Spartans – SG Bayreuth / Hof | Dietrich-Lang-Sportzentrum |
– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-