Zurück zu Jugend

U19 Verbandsliga 9er

Verbandsliga 9er Nord

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N +
1 Erlangen Sharks 2:0 1 1 0 0 54 8
2 Franken Timberwolves 2:0 1 1 0 0 46 0
3 Bayreuth Dragons 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Würzburg Panthers 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bamberg Bucks 0:2 1 0 0 1 0 46
6 Nürnberg Rams II 0:2 1 0 0 1 8 54

Verbandsliga 9er Süd 1

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N +
1 StarnbergArgonauts  Starnberg Argonauts 2:0 1 1 0 0 20 0
2 FurstyRazorbacks  Fursty Razorbacks II 2:0 1 1 0 0 30 16
3  Erding Bulls 0:2 1 0 0 1 16 30
4 Augsbrug Raptors 0:2 1 0 0 1 0 20

Verbandsliga 9er Süd 2

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N +
1 Plattling Black Hawks 2:0 1 1 0 0 3 0
2 Landshut Back Knights 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Traunreut Munisier 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bad Tölz Capricorns 0:2 1 0 0 1 0 3

 

DatumHeimGastKOErgebnis
14. AprErlangen SharksNürnberg Rams11:0054:8 (8:8 -14:0 - 16:0 - 16:0)
14. AprFursty RazorbacksErding Bulls12:0030:16 (16:8 - 6:8 - 0:0 - 8:0)
14. AprBad Tölz CapricornsPlattling Black Hawks14:000:3 (0:0 -0:0 -0:0 - 0:3)
15. AprAugsburg RaptorsStarnberg Argonauts11:000:20 Wertung
15. AprFranken TimberwolvesBamberg Bucks16:0046:0 (14:0 - 16:0 - 8:0 - 8:0)
21. AprLandshut Black KnightsPlattling Black Hawks11:00
21. AprWürzburg PanthersBamberg Bucks12:00
22. AprTraunreut MunisierBad Tölz Capricorns12:00
22. AprFursty RazorbacksAugsburg Raptors16:00
22. AprFranken TimberwolvesBayreuth Dragons11:00
28. AprNürnberg RamsFranken Timberwolves11:00
28. AprBayreuth DragonsWürzburg Panthers13:30
28. AprStarnberg ArgonautsErding Bulls12:00
28. AprLandshut Black KnightsTraunreut Munisier11:00
29. AprAugsburg RaptorsFursty Razorbacks11:00
29. AprPlattling Black HawksBad Tölz Capricorns11:00
05. MaiPlattling Black HawksTraunreut Munisier15:00
05. MaiFursty RazorbacksStarnberg Argonauts11:00
06. MaiFranken TimberwolvesErlangen Sharks11:00
06. MaiWürzburg PanthersNürnberg Rams12:00
12. MaiErlangen SharksWürzburg Panthers11:00
12. MaiNürnberg RamsBamberg Bucks11:00
12. MaiBad Tölz CapricornsAugsburg Raptors11:00
12. MaiLandshut Black KnightsStarnberg Argonauts11:00
13. MaiBayreuth DragonsFranken Timberwolves11:00
13. MaiTraunreut MunisierFursty Razorbacks12:00
13. MaiPlattling Black HawksErding Bulls11:00
09. JunStarnberg ArgonautsLandshut Black Knights12:00Nachholtermin
16. JunBamberg BucksFranken Timberwolves11:00
16. JunAugsburg RaptorsBad Tölz Capricorns15:00
16. JunFursty RazorbacksTraunreut Munisier12:00
17. JunWürzburg PanthersErlangen Sharks12:00
17. JunNürnberg RamsBayreuth Dragons11:00
17. JunErding BullsPlattling Blackhawks12:00
23. JunBayreuth DragonsBamberg Bucks13:30
23. JunNürnberg RamsErlangen Sharks11:00
23. JunBad Tölz CapricornsLandshut Black Knights11:00
24. JunAugsburg RaptorsErding Bulls11:00
24. JunTraunreut MunisierPlattling Black Hawks12:00
30. JunErlangen SharksBayreuth Dragons11:00
30. JunBamberg BucksNürnberg Rams11:00
30. JunLandshut Black KnightsBad Tölz Capricorns11:00
30. JunStarnberg ArgonautsFursty Razorbacks16:00
01. JulFranken TimberwolvesWürzburg Panthers11:00
01. JulErding BullsAugsburg Raptors12:00
07. JulStarnberg ArgonautsAugsburg Raptors12:00
08. JulBamberg BucksErlangen Sharks11:00
08. JulWürzburg PanthersBayreuth Dragons12:00
08. JulTraunreut MunisierLandshut Black Knights12:00
08. JulErding BullsFursty Razorbacks12:00
14. JulPlattling Black HawksLandshut Black Knights13:00
14. JulBad Tölz CapricornsTraunreut Munisier11:00
14. JulErlangen SharksFranken Timberwolves11:00
14. JulBamberg BucksWürzburg Panthers13:00
15. JulErding BullsStarnberg Argonauts12:00
15. JulBayreuth DragonsNürnberg Rams11:00