Zurück zu Herren

Landesliga

Landesliga NORD

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + DIff
1 AschaffenburgStallions Aschaffenburg Stallions 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
2 Bamberg Bucks 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
3 Bayreuth Dragons 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
4 Mittelstreu Tigers 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
5 Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0

Landesliga MITTE

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + DIff
1 Amberg Mad Bulldogs 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
2 Ansbach Grizzlies 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
3 Kümmersbruck RedDevils 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
4 Nürnberg Rams II 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
5 Weiden Vikings 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0

Landesliga SÜD

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + DIff
1 Augsburg Storm
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
2   Bad Tölz Capricorns
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
3 Landshut Black Knights
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
4 Nürnberg Hawks
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
5 Starnberg Argonauts
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
DatumHeimGastKOErgebnis
28. AprLandshut Black KnightsAugsburg Storm15:00
28. AprStarnberg ArgonautsBad Tölz Capricorns16:00
28. AprBayreuth DragonsMittelstreu Tigers17:30
29. AprNürnberg Rams IIAnsbach Grizzlies13:00
29. AprAmberg Mad BulldogsKümmersbruck Red Devils15:00
29. AprSchweinfurt Ball BearingsAschaffenburg Stallions16:00
05. MaiBamberg BucksBayreuth Dragons17:00
05. MaiKümmersbruck Red DevilsNürnberg Rams II15:00
05. MaiAugsburg StormBad Tölz Capricorns15:00
05. MaiNürnberg HawksStarnberg Argonauts14:00
06. MaiAschaffenburg StallionsMittelstreu Tigers15:00
06. MaiAnsbach GrizzliesWeiden Vikings16:00
12. MaiBad Tölz CapricornsNürnberg Hawks15:00
12. MaiLandshut Black KnightsStarnberg Argonauts15:00
13. MaiBayreuth DragonsAschaffenburg Stallions15:00
13. MaiBamberg BucksSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:00
13. MaiWeiden VikingsKümmersbruck Red Devils15:00
19. MaiStarnberg ArgonautsAugsburg Storm16:00
20. MaiMittelstreu TigersBamberg Bucks15:00
20. MaiAnsbach GrizzliesAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:00
20. MaiWeiden VikingsNürnberg Rams II15:00
20. MaiNürnberg HawksLandshut Black Knights14:00
26. MaiKümmersbruck Red DevilsAnsbach Grizzlies15:00
26. MaiAugsburg StormNürnberg Hawks15:00
26. MaiLandshut Black KnightsBad Tölz Capricorns15:00
27. MaiAschaffenburg StallionsBamberg Bucks15:00
27. MaiSchweinfurt Ball BearingsMittelstreu Tigers15:00
27. MaiAmberg Mad BulldogsWeiden Vikings15:00
09. JunStarnberg ArgonautsLandshut Black Knights16:00
10. JunMittelstreu TigersBayreuth Dragons15:00
10. JunAschaffenburg StallionsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:00
10. JunNürnberg Rams IIKümmersbruck Red Devils15:00
10. JunWeiden VikingsAnsbach Grizzlies15:00
10. JunNürnberg HawksBad Tölz Capricorns14:00
17. JunSchweinfurt Ball BearingsBayreuth Dragons15:00
17. JunAnsbach GrizzliesNürnberg Rams II16:00
23. JunBayreuth DragonsBamberg Bucks17:30
23. JunBad Tölz CapricornsLandshut Black Knights15:00
23. JunAugsburg StormStarnberg Argonauts15:00
24. JunNürnberg Rams IIAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:00
24. JunMittelstreu TigersAschaffenburg Stallions15:00
30. JunKümmersbruck Red DevilsWeiden Vikings15:00
30. JunLandshut Black KnightsNürnberg Hawks15:00
01. JulAschaffenburg StallionsBayreuth Dragons15:00
01. JulSchweinfurt Ball BearingsBamberg Bucks15:00
01. JulAmberg Mad BulldogsNürnberg Rams II16:00
01. JulBad Tölz CapricornsAugsburg Storm15:00
07. JulAugsburg StormLandshut Black Knights15:00
07. JulStarnberg ArgonautsNürnberg Hawks16:00
08. JulBamberg BucksAschaffenburg Stallions15:00
08. JulMittelstreu TigersSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:00
08. JulAmberg Mad BulldogsAnsbach Grizzlies15:00
08. JulNürnberg Rams IIWeiden Vikings15:00
14. JulBamberg BucksMittelstreu Tigers17:00
14. JulWeiden VikingsAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:00
14. JulBad Tölz CapricornsStarnberg Argonauts15:00
15. JulBayreuth DragonsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:00
15. JulAnsbach GrizzliesKümmersbruck Red Devils15:00
15. JulNürnberg HawksAugsburg Storm14:00
21. JulKümmersbruck Red DevilsAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:00

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-