Zurück zu Herren

Landesliga

Landesliga NORD

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + DIff
1 Bamberg Bucks 8:0 4 4 0 0 112 14 +98
2 AschaffenburgStallions Aschaffenburg Stallions 8:2 5 4 0 1 152 60 +92
3 Bayreuth Dragons 6:4 5 3 0 2 186 72 +114
4 Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 2:8 5 1 0 4 98 113 -15
5 Mittelstreu Tigers 0:10 5 0 0 5 9 309 -300

Landesliga MITTE

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + DIff
1 Amberg Mad Bulldogs 6:0 3 3 0 0 94 24 +70
2 Nürnberg Rams II 6:4 5 3 0 2 101 81 +20
3 Weiden Vikings 6:4 5 3 0 2 118 113 +5
4 Ansbach Grizzlies 4:6 5 2 0 3 112 135 -23
5 Kümmersbruck RedDevils 0:8 4 0 0 4 33 105 -72

Landesliga SÜD

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + DIff
1 Starnberg Argonauts
10:0 5 5 0 0 169 41 +128
2 Bad Tölz Capricorns 6:4 5 3 0 2 118 60 +58
3 Landshut Black Knights
4:6 5 2 0 3 81 89 -8
4 Nürnberg Hawks 4:6 5 2 0 3 89 114 -25
5 Augsburg Storm
0:8 4 0 0 4 30 183 -153
DatumHeimGastKOErgebnis
28. AprLandshut Black KnightsAugsburg Storm15:0042:7 (15:0 - 7:0 - 13:0 - 7:7)
28. AprStarnberg ArgonautsBad Tölz Capricorns16:0031:3 (6:3 - 7:0 - 3:0 - 15:0)
28. AprBayreuth DragonsMittelstreu Tigers17:3066:0 (24:0 - 20:0 - 16:0 - 6:0)
29. AprNürnberg Rams IIAnsbach Grizzlies13:008:06 (0:0 - 0:6 - 8:0 - 0:0)
29. AprAmberg Mad BulldogsKümmersbruck Red Devils15:0027:0 (7:0 - 20:0 - 0:0 - 0:0)
29. AprSchweinfurt Ball BearingsAschaffenburg Stallions16:0020:32 (0:14 - 6:6 - 0:6 - 14:6)
05. MaiBamberg BucksBayreuth Dragons17:0020:8 (0:0 - 13:0 - 0:8 - 7:0)
05. MaiKümmersbruck Red DevilsNürnberg Rams II15:007:19 (0:7 - 7:6 - 0:6 - 0:0)
05. MaiAugsburg StormBad Tölz Capricorns15:000:49
05. MaiNürnberg HawksStarnberg Argonauts14:0024:34
06. MaiAschaffenburg StallionsMittelstreu Tigers15:0062:0 (21:0 - 20:0 - 7:0 - 14:0)
06. MaiAnsbach GrizzliesWeiden Vikings16:0016:48 (0:19 - 0:9 - 0:13 - 16:7)
12. MaiBad Tölz CapricornsNürnberg Hawks15:0049:0 (13:0 - 13:0 - 7:0 - 16:0)
12. MaiLandshut Black KnightsStarnberg Argonauts15:000:21 (0:0 - 0:7 - 0:7 - 0:7)
13. MaiBayreuth DragonsAschaffenburg Stallions15:0024:28 (0:8 - 8:14 - 8:0 - 8:8)
13. MaiBamberg BucksSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:0025:0 (12:0 - 7:0 - 0:0 - 6:0)
13. MaiWeiden VikingsKümmersbruck Red Devils15:0026:12 (7:0 - 6:6 - 6:6 - 7:0)
19. MaiStarnberg ArgonautsAugsburg Storm16:0049:14 (14:0 - 21:14 - 14:0 - 0:0)
20. MaiMittelstreu TigersBamberg Bucks15:006:62
20. MaiAnsbach GrizzliesAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:0024:30 (0:6 - 8:0 - 8:0 - 8:24)
20. MaiWeiden VikingsNürnberg Rams II15:0024:12 (16:6 - 8:0 - 0:0 - 0:6)
20. MaiNürnberg HawksLandshut Black Knights14:0019:13 (0:0 - 3:7 - 0:6 - 10:0 - 6:0)
26. MaiKümmersbruck Red DevilsAnsbach Grizzlies15:00Abgesagt
26. MaiAugsburg StormNürnberg Hawks15:008:43 (8-19 - 0:10 - 0:0 - 0:14)
26. MaiLandshut Black KnightsBad Tölz Capricorns15:0026:7 (12:0 - 7:7 - 7:0 - 0:0)
27. MaiAschaffenburg StallionsBamberg Bucks15:000:5 (0:0 - 0:5 - 0:0 - 0:0)
27. MaiSchweinfurt Ball BearingsMittelstreu Tigers15:0057:0 (15:0 - 12:0 - 8:0 - 22:0)
27. MaiAmberg Mad BulldogsWeiden Vikings15:0037:0 (14:0 - 3:0 - 10:0 - 10:0)
09. JunStarnberg ArgonautsLandshut Black Knights16:0034:0 (7:0 - 7:0 - 7:0 - 13:0)
10. JunMittelstreu TigersBayreuth Dragons15:003:62
10. JunAschaffenburg StallionsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:0030:0 (8:0 - 0:0 - 14:0 - 8:0)
10. JunNürnberg Rams IIKümmersbruck Red Devils15:0033:14 (16:0 - 3:0 - 14:8 - 0:6)
10. JunWeiden VikingsAnsbach Grizzlies15:0020:36 (6:14 - 8:0 - 0:8 - 6:14)
10. JunNürnberg HawksBad Tölz Capricorns14:003:10 (0:0 - 3:7 - 0:0 - 0:0 - 0:3)
17. JunSchweinfurt Ball BearingsBayreuth Dragons15:0021:26 (6:8 - 15:0 - 0:6 - 0:12)
17. JunAnsbach GrizzliesNürnberg Rams II16:0030:29 (8:6 - 0:16 - 6:0 - 16:7)
23. JunBayreuth DragonsBamberg Bucks17:30
23. JunBad Tölz CapricornsLandshut Black Knights15:00
23. JunAugsburg StormStarnberg Argonauts15:00
24. JunNürnberg Rams IIAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:00
24. JunMittelstreu TigersAschaffenburg Stallions15:00
30. JunKümmersbruck Red DevilsWeiden Vikings15:00
30. JunLandshut Black KnightsNürnberg Hawks15:00
01. JulAschaffenburg StallionsBayreuth Dragons15:00
01. JulSchweinfurt Ball BearingsBamberg Bucks15:00
01. JulAmberg Mad BulldogsNürnberg Rams II16:00
01. JulBad Tölz CapricornsAugsburg Storm15:00
07. JulAugsburg StormLandshut Black Knights15:00
07. JulStarnberg ArgonautsNürnberg Hawks16:00
08. JulBamberg BucksAschaffenburg Stallions15:00
08. JulMittelstreu TigersSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:00
08. JulAmberg Mad BulldogsAnsbach Grizzlies15:00
08. JulNürnberg Rams IIWeiden Vikings15:00
14. JulBamberg BucksMittelstreu Tigers17:00
14. JulWeiden VikingsAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:00
14. JulBad Tölz CapricornsStarnberg Argonauts15:00
15. JulBayreuth DragonsSchweinfurt Ball Bearings15:00
15. JulAnsbach GrizzliesKümmersbruck Red Devils15:00
15. JulNürnberg HawksAugsburg Storm14:00
21. JulKümmersbruck Red DevilsAmberg Mad Bulldogs15:00

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-