Zurück zu Herren

Bayernliga

Bayernliga NORD

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + Diff.
1
Franken Knights
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
2
Hof Jokers
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
3 ErlangenSharks
Erlangen Sharks
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
4
Regensburg Phoenix
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
5
Plattling Black Hawks
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
6 FrankenTimberwolves
Franken Timberwolves
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0

Bayernliga SÜD

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + Diff.
1
Feldkirchen Lions
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
2
Augsburg Raptors
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
3
Königsbrunn Ants
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
4
Traunreut Munisier
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -+/-0
5
Munich Cowboys II
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0
6
Erding Bulls
0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +/-0

Spielplan Bayernliga 2018

DatumHeimGastKOErgebnis
14. AprErlangen SharksHof Jokers15:00
14. AprRegensburg PhoenixFranken Knights16:00
15. AprFeldkirchen LionsTraunreut Munisier15:30
15. AprAugsburg RaptorsMunich Cowboys 215:00
21. AprRegensburg PhoenixPlattling Black Hawks16:00
21. AprFeldkirchen LionsMunich Cowboys 215:30
22. AprTraunreut MunisierAugsburg Raptors16:00
22. AprHof JokersFranken Knights15:00
22. AprFranken TimberwolvesErlangen Sharks15:00
28. AprFranken KnightsFranken Timberwolves15:00
28. AprMunich Cowboys 2Feldkirchen Lions16:00
29. AprAugsburg RaptorsTraunreut Munisier15:00
29. AprPlattling Black HawksHof Jokers15:00
29. AprKönigsbrunn AntsErding Bulls15:00
05. MaiRegensburg PhoenixErlangen Sharks16:00
05. MaiMunich Cowboys 2Augsburg Raptors16:00
06. MaiHof JokersPlattling Black Hawks15:00
06. MaiFranken TimberwolvesFranken Knights15:00
12. MaiErlangen SharksPlattling Black Hawks15:00
13. MaiAugsburg RaptorsKönigsbrunn Ants15:00
13. MaiTraunreut MunisierErding Bulls16:00
19. MaiPlattling Black HawksFranken Knights17:00
20. MaiFranken TimberwolvesHof Jokers15:00
20. MaiKönigsbrunn AntsMunich Cowboys 215:00
26. MaiErding BullsTraunreut Munisier16:00
27. MaiFranken TimberwolvesRegensburg Phoenix15:00
27. MaiFranken KnightsPlattling Black Hawks15:00
02. JunFranken KnightsHof Jokers15:00
03. JunTraunreut MunisierKönigsbrunn Ants16:00
03. JunFeldkirchen LionsErding Bulls15:30
09. JunRegensburg PhoenixFranken Timberwolves16:00
09. JunErlangen SharksFranken Knights15:00
10. JunFeldkirchen LionsAugsburg Raptors15:30
10. JunErding BullsMunich Cowboys 216:00
10. JunKönigsbrunn AntsTraunreuth Munisier15:00
17. JunKönigsbrunn AntsAugsburg Raptors15:00
17. JunFranken KnightsRegensburg Phoenix15:00
17. JunHof JokersErlangen Sharks15:00
23. JunMunich Cowboys 2Königsbrunn Ants16:00
23. JunPlattling Black HawksFranken Timberwolves17:00
23. JunRegensburg PhoenixHof Jokers16:00
24. JunFranken KnightsErlangen Sharks15:00
24. JunTraunreut MunisierFeldkirchen Lions16:00
24. JunAugsburg RaptorsErding Bulls15:00
30. JunErlangen SharksRegensburg Phoenix15:00
01. JulFranken TimberwolvesPlattling Black Hawks15:00
01. JulErding BullsAugsburg Raptors16:00
01. JulKönigsbrunn AntsFeldkirchen Lions15:00
08. JulHof JokersFranken Timberwolves15:00
08. JulErding BullsFeldkirchen Lions16:00
08. JulTraunreut MunisierMunich Cowboys 216:00
14. JulErlangen SharksFranken Timberwolves15:00
14. JulPlattling Black HawksRegensburg Phoenix17:00
15. JulErding BullsKönigsbrunn Ants16:00
15. JulAugsburg RaptorsFeldkirchen Lions15:00
21. JulMunich Cowboys 2Erding Bulls11:00
21. JulPlattling Black HawksErlangen Sharks17:00
22. JulHof JokersRegensburg Phoenix15:00
22. JulFeldkirchen LionsKönigsbrunn Ants15:30
28. JulMunich Cowboys 2Traunreut Munisier15:00

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-