Zurück zu Herren

Bayernliga

Bayernliga NORD

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + Diff.
1 Hof Jokers 12:2 8 6 0 1 130 78 +52
2
Regensburg Phoenix 12:0
6
6
0
0
192
54
+138
3
Franken Knights 10:8
9
5
0
4
241
118
+123
4 ErlangenSharks Erlangen Sharks 6:6 6 3 0 3 128 73 +55
5 FrankenTimberwolves Franken Timberwolves 0:12 6 0 0 6 37 186 -149
6 Plattling Black Hawks 0:12 6 0 0 6 14 233 -219

Bayernliga SÜD

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + Diff.
1 Munich Cowboys II 12:0 6 6 0 0 222 98 +124
2 Augsburg Raptors 10:4 7 5 0 2 249 136 +113
3 Erding Bulls 6:4 5 3 0 2 178 157 +21
4
Traunreut Munisier 6:8
7
3
0
4
178
154
+24
5 Feldkirchen Lions 2:8 5 1 0 4 123 191 -68
6 Königsbrunn Ants 0:12 6 0 0 6 40 254 -214

Spielplan Bayernliga 2018

DatumHeimGastKOErgebnis
14. AprErlangen SharksHof Jokers15:006:16 (0:13 - 6:0 - 0:0 - 0:3)
14. AprRegensburg PhoenixFranken Knights16:0033:22 (14:7 - 7:7 - 6:8 - 6:0)
15. AprFeldkirchen LionsTraunreut Munisier15:3020:15 (0:0 – 6:7 – 6:8 – 8:0)
15. AprAugsburg RaptorsMunich Cowboys 215:0034:50 (7:13 - 7:20 - 6:10 - 14:7)
21. AprRegensburg PhoenixPlattling Black Hawks17:3035:0 (21:0 - 7:0 - 7:0 - 0:0)
21. AprFeldkirchen LionsMunich Cowboys 215:3014:35 (0:0 – 6:14 – 0:14 – 8:7)
22. AprTraunreut MunisierAugsburg Raptors16:0010:29 (3:6 - 7:0 - 0:16 - 0:7)
22. AprHof JokersFranken Knights15:0014:6 (0:0 - 0:0 - 7:0 - 7:6)
22. AprFranken TimberwolvesErlangen Sharks15:009:28 (0:14 - 6:2 - 3:6 - 0:6)
28. AprFranken KnightsFranken Timberwolves15:0047:0 (0:0 - 12:0 - 20:0 - 15:0)
28. AprMunich Cowboys 2Feldkirchen Lions15:0051:15 (14:3 - 7:0 - 21:0 - 9:12)
29. AprAugsburg RaptorsTraunreut Munisier15:0027:16 (6:0 - 8:0 - 7:0 - 6:16)
29. AprPlattling Black HawksHof Jokers15:007:23 (0:13 - 7:0 - 0:0 - 0:10)
29. AprKönigsbrunn AntsErding Bulls15:0013:47 (7:14 - 0:27 - 0:6 - 6:0)
05. MaiRegensburg PhoenixErlangen Sharks16:0021:20 (7:0 - 6:6 - 0:14 - 8:0)
05. MaiMunich Cowboys 2Augsburg Raptors15:0018:14 (0:0 - 0:0 - 11:8 - 7:6)
06. MaiHof JokersPlattling Black Hawks15:0035:0 (7:0 - 6:0 - 9:0 - 13:0)
06. MaiFranken TimberwolvesFranken Knights15:0010:14 (3:7 - 7:0 - 0:7 - 0:0)
12. MaiErlangen SharksPlattling Black Hawks15:0044:0 (6:0 - 18:0 - 12:0 - 8:0)
13. MaiAugsburg RaptorsKönigsbrunn Ants15:0057:0 (14:0 - 27:0 - 10:0 - 6:0)
13. MaiTraunreut MunisierErding Bulls16:0028:47 (7:21 - 13:19 - 8:7 - 0:0)
19. MaiPlattling Black HawksFranken Knights17:000:54 (0:14 - 0:6 - 0:20 - 0:14)
19. MaiFranken TimberwolvesHof Jokers15:006:17 (0:7 - 0:7 - 6:0 - 0:3)
20. MaiKönigsbrunn AntsMunich Cowboys 215:000:20 Wertung
26. MaiErding BullsTraunreut Munisier16:0014:26 (0:0 - 0:0 - 0:13 - 14:13)
27. MaiFranken TimberwolvesRegensburg Phoenix15:006:46 (0:14 - 0:6 - 6:6 - 0:20)
27. MaiFranken KnightsPlattling Black Hawks15:0042:7 (3:7 - 20:0 - 13:0 - 6:0)
02. JunFranken KnightsHof Jokers15:0047:7 (6:7 - 13:0 - 7:0 - 21:0)
02. JunFeldkirchen LionsErding Bulls15:3042:49 (7:14 - 14:14 - 21:14 - 0:7)
02. JunTraunreut MunisierKönigsbrunn Ants16:0040:3 (7:0 - 13:3 - 20:0)
09. JunRegensburg PhoenixFranken Timberwolves16:0034:6 (0:0 - 0:0 - 12:6 - 22:0)
09. JunErlangen SharksFranken Knights15:0024:9 (8:0 - 8:3 - 0:6 - 8:0)
10. JunFeldkirchen LionsAugsburg Raptors15:3032:41 (0:14 - 14:13 - 0:6 - 18:8)
10. JunErding BullsMunich Cowboys 216:0021:48
10. JunKönigsbrunn AntsTraunreut Munisier15:0014:43 (0:3 - 6:14 - 0:13 - 8:13)
17. JunKönigsbrunn AntsAugsburg Raptors15:0010:47 (0:7 - 10:21 - 0:13 - 0:6)
17. JunFranken KnightsRegensburg Phoenix14:000:23 (0:6-0:8-0:0-0:9)
17. JunHof JokersErlangen Sharks15:0018:6 (3:6 - 0:0 - 9:0 - 6:0)
23. JunMunich Cowboys 2Königsbrunn Ants15:00
23. JunPlattling Black HawksFranken Timberwolves17:00
23. JunRegensburg PhoenixHof Jokers16:00
24. JunFranken KnightsErlangen Sharks15:00
24. JunTraunreut MunisierFeldkirchen Lions16:00
24. JunAugsburg RaptorsErding Bulls15:00
30. JunMunich Cowboys 2Traunreut Munisier15:00
30. JunErlangen SharksRegensburg Phoenix15:00
01. JulFranken TimberwolvesPlattling Black Hawks15:00
01. JulErding BullsAugsburg Raptors16:00
01. JulKönigsbrunn AntsFeldkirchen Lions15:00
08. JulHof JokersFranken Timberwolves15:00
08. JulErding BullsFeldkirchen Lions16:00
08. JulTraunreut MunisierMunich Cowboys 216:00
14. JulErlangen SharksFranken Timberwolves15:00
14. JulPlattling Black HawksRegensburg Phoenix17:00
15. JulErding BullsKönigsbrunn Ants16:00
15. JulAugsburg RaptorsFeldkirchen Lions15:00
21. JulMunich Cowboys 2Erding Bulls11:00
21. JulPlattling Black HawksErlangen Sharks17:00
22. JulHof JokersRegensburg Phoenix15:00
22. JulFeldkirchen LionsKönigsbrunn Ants15:30

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-