Zurück zu Herren

Aufbauliga

Aufbauliga Nord

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + DIff
1  Neustadt Falcons 4:0 2 2 0 0 50 6 +44
2  Hemhofen Gechers 4:0 2 2 0 0 46 28 +18
3 Coburg CoTrojans 0:2 1 0 0 1 6 22 -16
4 Nürnberg Silverbacks 0:2 1 0 0 1 0 36 -36
5 Schweinfurt Gladiators 0:4 2 0 0 2 28 38 -10

Aufbauliga Süd

Pos Verein Pkt S G U N + DIff
1 Allgäu Comets II 6:0 3 3 0 0 128 30 +98
2 Regensburg Royals 4:0 2 2 0 0 48 6 +42
3 Rosenheim Rebels 4:2 3 2 0 1 66 65 +1
4 Ingolstadt Dukes II 2:4 3 1 0 2 62 27 +35
5 Cham Raiders 0:4 2 0 0 2 22 62 -40
6 Dachau Thunder 0:6 3 0 0 3 6 142 -136
DatumHeimGastKOErgebnis
20. MaiCham RaidersRosenheim Rebels15:0014:24 (0:6 - 6:0 - 8:6 - 0:12)
02. JunHemhofen GechersSchweinfurt Gladiators18:0024:22 (0:7 - 8:7 - 0:0 - 16:8)
02. JunNeustadt FalconsNürnberg Silverbacks15:0036:0 (14:0 - 22:0 - 0:0 - 0:0)
03. JunAllgäu Comets IIRosenheim Rebels15:0044:22 (14:8 - 12:6 - 6:8 - 12:0)
03. JunDachau ThunderIngolstadt Dukes II15:000:55 (0:35 - 0:14 - 0:0 - 0:6)
09. JunDachau ThunderAllgäu Comets II15:000:46 (0:14 - 0:16 - 0:8 - 0:8)
10. JunSchweinfurt GladiatorsNeustadt Falcons15:006:14 (0:8 - 0:6 - 0:0 - 6:0)
10. JunCoburg CoTrojansHemhofen Gechers15:006:22 (0:0 - 0:22 - 0:0 - 6:0)
10. JunIngolstadt Dukes IIRegensburg Royals15:000:7 (0:0 - 0:0 - 0:7 - 0:0)
16. JunAllgäu Comets IICham Raiders15:00
17. JunRosenheim RebelsIngolstadt Dukes II15:00
17. JunRegensburg RoyalsDachau Thunder15:00
24. JunNeustadt FalconsCoburg CoTrojans15:00
24. JunNürnberg SilverbacksSchweinfurt Gladiators13:00
07. JulAllgäu Comets IIIngolstadt Dukes II12:00
08. JulCoburg CoTrojansNürnberg Silverbacks15:00
08. JulHemhofen GechersNeustadt Falcons14:00
08. JulRosenheim RebelsRegensburg Royals15:00
08. JulDachau ThunderCham Raiders13:00
15. JulCham RaidersRegensburg Royals13:00
21. JulIngolstadt Dukes IICham Raiders15:00
22. JulNürnberg SilverbacksHemhofen Gechers13:00
22. JulSchweinfurt GladiatorsCoburg CoTrojans15:00
22. JulDachau ThunderRosenheim Rebels15:00
22. JulRegensburg RoyalsAllgäu Comets II15:00
15. SepNürnberg SilverbacksNeustadt Falcons13:00
16. SepSchweinfurt GladiatorsHemhofen Gechers15:00
16. SepRosenheim RebelsAllgäu Comets II15:00
16. SepRegensburg RoyalsCham Raiders15:00
16. SepIngolstadt Dukes IIDachau Thunder15:00
22. SepHemhofen GechersCoburg CoTrojans17:00
23. SepNeustadt FalconsSchweinfurt Gladiators15:00
23. SepIngolstadt Dukes IIRosenheim Rebels15:00
23. SepDachau ThunderRegensburg Royals15:00
30. SepCoburg CoTrojansNeustadt Falcons15:00
30. SepSchweinfurt GladiatorsNürnberg Silverbacks15:00
30. SepRosenheim RebelsCham Raiders15:00
30. SepAllgäu Comets IIDachau Thunder15:00
30. SepRegensburg RoyalsIngolstadt Dukes II15:00
07. OktCham RaidersAllgäu Comets II15:00
13. OktNürnberg SilverbacksCoburg CoTrojans13:00
13. OktIngolstadt Dukes IIAllgäu Comets II11:00
14. OktNeustadt FalconsHemhofen Gechers15:00
14. OktRegensburg RoyalsRosenheim Rebels15:00
14. OktCham RaidersDachau Thunder15:00
20. OktHemhofen GechersNürnberg Silverbacks17:00
20. OktCoburg CoTrojansSchweinfurt Gladiators15:00
21. OktRosenheim RebelsDachau Thunder15:00
21. OktCham RaidersIngolstadt Dukes II15:00
21. OktAllgäu Comets IIRegensburg Royals15:00

– alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-