Zurück zu Flagfootball

U19 Flag

U19-Flag Feldsaison 2018 (5er)

Gruppe NORD/WEST Punkte Score
1. Erlangen Sharks 12:0 297:107
2. SG Knights/Grizzlies 8:4 186:159
3. Bamberg Phantoms 4:48 136:203
4. Mittelstreu Tigers 0:12 110:260

Gruppe NORD/OST Punkte Score
1. Nürnberg Rams 12:0 246:73
2. Bayreuth Dragons 6:6 168:118
3. Weiden Wikings 3:9 77:169
4. Nürnberg Hawks 3:9 46:177

Gruppe OST Punkte Score
1. Straubing Spiders 10:2 221:51
2. Passau Pirates 10:2 207:85
3. Kümmersbruck RedDevils 3:9 40:162
4. Amberg MadBulldogs 1:11 48:218

Gruppe SÜD
1. Bad Tölz Capricorns 10:2 181:40
2. Burghausen Crusaders 10:2 135:86
3. Rosenheim Rebels 4:8 68:115
4. Starnberg Argonauts 0:12 61:204

Gruppe WEST
1. Fursty Razorbacks 12:0 263:99
2. Augsburg Raptors 4:8 148:178
3. Allgäu Comets 4:8 127:168
4. Neu-Ulm Spartans 4:8 95:188

DatumHeimGastKOErgebnis
16. SepBad Tölz CapricornsStarnberg Argonauts11:0055:0
Starnberg ArgonautsBurghausen Crusaders12:300:36
Burghausen CrusadersBad Tölz Capricorns14:0014:13
22. SepNürnberg HawksNürnberg Rams11:006:27
Nürnberg RamsBayreuth Dragos12:3037:27
Bayreuth DragonsNürnberg Hawks14:0041:7
23. SepBamberg PhantomsErlangen Sharks13:0015:47
Erlangen SharksMittelstreu Tigers14:3047:22
Mittelstreu TigersBamberg Phantoms16:008:40
22. SepAmberg Mad BulldogsKümmersbruck Red Devils11:000:20 Wertung
Kümmersbruck Red DevilsStraubing Spiders12:300:35
Straubing SpidersAmberg Mad Bulldogs14:0020:0 Wertung
23. SepBurghausen CrusadersRosenheim Rebels11:0020:13
Rosenheim RebelsBad Tölz Capricorns12:300:21
Bad Tölz CapricornsBurghausen Crusaders14:0035:12
23. SepNeu-Ulm SpartansAugsburg Raptors11:0014:0
Augsburg RaptorsAllgäu Comets12:3012:19
Allgäu CometsNeu-Ulm Spartans14:0018:20
29. SepMittelstreu TigersBamberg Phantoms11:006:48
Bamberg PhantomsSG Knights/Grizzlies12:308:42
SG Knights/GrizzliesMittelstreu Tigers14:0040:28
29. SepKümmersbruck Red DevilsAmberg Mad Bulldogs11:0020:20
Amberg Mad BulldogsPassau Pirates12:306:33
Passau PiratesKümmersbruck Red Devils14:0034:0
29. SepStarnberg ArgonautsBad Tölz Capricorns11:0012:34
Bad Tölz CapricornsRosenheim Rebels12:3023:2
Rosenheim RebelsStarnberg Argonauts14:0026:12
29. SepFursty RazorbacksAugsburg Raptors12:0052:13
Augsburg RaptorsAllgäu Comets13:3038:27
Allgäu CometsFursty Razorbacks15:0026:12
30. SepBayreuth DragonsWeiden Vikings11:0019:22
Weiden VikingsNürnberg Rams12:3012:42
Nürnberg RamsBayreuth Dragos14:0040:21
06. OktErlangen SharksSG Knights/Grizzlies11:0047:12
SG Knights/GrizzliesMittelstreu Tigers12:3026:20
Mittelstreu TigersErlangen Sharks14:0026:59
07. OktNürnberg RamsNürnberg Hawks11:0052:0
Nürnberg HawksWeiden Vikings12:3012:12
Weiden VikingsNürnberg Rams14:007:48
07. OktStraubing SpidersPassau Pirates11:0018:22
Passau PiratesAmberg Mad Bulldogs12:3055:22
Amberg Mad BulldogsStraubing Spiders14:000:70
07. OktRosenheim RebelsBurghausen Crusaders11:007:20
Burghausen CrusadersStarnberg Argonauts12:3033:18
Starnberg ArgonautsRosenheim Rebels14:0019:20
07. OktAugsburg RaptorsFursty Razorbacks11:0032:33
Fursty RazorbacksNeu-Ulm Spartans12:3046:12
Neu-Ulm SpartansAugsburg Raptors14:0033:53
13. OktWeiden VikingsBayreuth Dragos11:0012:27
Bayreuth DragonsNürnberg Hawks12:3033:0
Nürnberg HawksWeiden Vikings14:0021:12
13. OktAllgäu CometsNeu-Ulm Spartans11:0025:12
Neu-Ulm SpartansFursty Razorbacks12:304:46
Fursty RazorbacksAllgäu Comets14:0045:12
14. OktSG Knights/GrizzliesErlangen Sharks11:0019:44
Erlangen SharksBamberg Phantoms12:3053:13
Bamberg PhantomsSG Knights/Grizzlies14:0012:47
14. OktPassau PiratesStraubing Spiders11:0029:39
Straubing SpidersKümmersbruck Red Devils12:3039:0
Kümmersbruck Red DevilsPassau Pirates14:000:34
20/21. OktFinalturnier
VF 1Erlangen SharksSG Knights/Grizzlies10:0033:7
VF 2Nürnberg RamsBurghausen Crusaders10:0041:13
VF 3Fursty RazorbacksPassau Pirates11:0047:26
VF 4Straubing SpidersBad Tölz Capricorns11:0025:20
PD-HF 1SG Knights/GrizzliesPassau Pirates12:3019:35
PD-HF 2Burghausen CrusadersBad Tölz Capricorns12:3012:33
HF 1Erlangen SharksFursty Razorbacks13:307:42
HF 2Nürnberg RamsStraubing Spiders13:3034:31
Platz 7 & 8SG Knights/GrizzliesBurghausen Crusaders15:0025:13
Platz 5 & 6Passau PiratesBad Tölz Capricorns15:0029:18
Platz 3 & 4Erlangen SharksStraubing Spiders16:0020:24
FinaleFursty RazorbacksNürnberg Rams16:0038:13