Zurück zu Flagfootball

U13 Flag 5er

U13-Halle 2018 5vs5

TABELLE Spiele Punkte Score
1. Neu-Ulm Spartans 4 8:0 97:32
2. Franken Knights 4 5:3 53:45
3. Ansbach Grizzlies 4 5:3 50:55
4. Nürnberg Rams 4 2:6 59:47
5. Erding Bulls 4 0:8 0:80

 

TABELLE Spiele Punkte Score
1. Landsberg X-PRESS 4 8:0 78:2
2. Bad Tölz Capricorns 4 6:2 59:41
3. München Rangers 4 4:4 47:24
4. Königsbrunn Ants 4 2:6 12:76
5. Starnberg Argonauts 4 0:8 12:65
DatumHeimGastKOErgebnis
04.02.2018Franken KnightsAnsbach Grizzlies10:006:6
Turnier RothenburgNürnberg RamsNeu Ulm Spartans10:3512:16
Ansbach GrizzliesErding Bulls11:1020:0 *W
Franken KnightsNeu Ulm Spartans11:4520:33
Erding BullsNürnberg Rams12:200:20 *W
Neu Ulm SpartansAnsbach Grizzlies12:5528:0
Erding BullsFranken Knights13:300:20 *W
Ansbach GrizzliesNürnberg Rams14:0524:21
Neu Ulm SpartansErding Bulls14:4020:0 *W
Nürnberg RamsFranken Knights15:156:7
04.02.2018Landsberg X-PRESSKönigsbrunn Ants10:0026:0
Turnier LandsbergStarnberg ArgonautsMünchen Rangers10:350:13
Königsbrunn AntsBad Tölz Capricorns11:100:26
Landsberg X-PRESSMünchen Rangers11:456:2
Bad Tölz CapricornsStarnberg Argonauts12:2021:12
München RangersKönigsbrunn Ants12:5524:6
Bad Tölz CapricornsLandsberg X-PRESS13:300:21
Königsbrunn AntsStarnberg Argonauts14:056:0
München RangersBad Tölz Capricorns14:408:12
Starnberg ArgonautsLandsberg X-PRESS15:150:25
24.02.2018Bad Tölz CapricornsStarnberg Argonauts10:00
Turnier Bad TölzMünchen RangersLandsberg X-Press10:35
Starnberg ArgonautsKönigsbrunn Ants11:10
Bad Tölz CapricornsLandsberg X-Press11:45
Königsbrunn AntsMünchen Rangers12:20
Landsberg X-PressStarnberg Argonauts12:55
Königsbrunn AntsBad Tölz Capricorns13:30
Starnberg ArgonautsMünchen Rangers14:05
Landsberg X-PressKönigsbrunn Ants14:40
München RangersBad Tölz Capricorns15:15
04.03.2018Franken KnightsAnsbach Grizzlies10:00
Turnier RothenburgNürnberg RamsNeu Ulm Spartans10:35
Ansbach GrizzliesErding Bulls11:10
Franken KnightsNeu Ulm Spartans11:45
Erding BullsNürnberg Rams12:20
Neu Ulm SpartansAnsbach Grizzlies12:55
Erding BullsFranken Knights13:30
Ansbach GrizzliesNürnberg Rams14:05
Neu Ulm SpartansErding Bulls14:40
Nürnberg RamsFranken Knights15:15
17.03.2018
VF 1--10:00
VF 2--10:40
VF 3--11:20
VF 4--12:00
PD-HF 1Verlierer VF1Verlierer VF312:40
PD-HF 2Verlierer VF2Verlierer VF413:20
HF 1Sieger VF1Sieger VF314:00
HF2Sieger VF2Sieger VF414:40
Platz 7Verlierer PD-HF1Verlierer PD-HF215:20
Platz 5Sieger PD-HF1Sieger PD-HF216:00
Platz 3Verlierer HF1Verlierer HF216:40
FinaleSieger HF1Sieger HF217:20

Das Finale findet ebenfalls in Rothenburg o. d. Tauber statt